Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahly
 
Cotonsport
 
1 0
1 1
CS Sfaxien
 
CA Bizertin
 
1 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
1 1
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
2 1
Encamp
 
Principat
 
   
0 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 4
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 0
Ordino
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 4
Boca Unidos
 
Villa San Carlos
 
3 0
3 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 0
Patronato
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
3 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
CAI
 
4 2
4 2
Libertad
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
3 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 1
2 1
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
1 1
2 2
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
2 2
Baki
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 1
2 2
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 3
Al Najma
 
Sitra
 
0 1
0 3
Al Riffa
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
0 0
Malkiya
 
Al Hala
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Neman Grodno
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
2 1
Gomel
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 1
Vise
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 3
1 3
Westerlo
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
4 1
Corinthians
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 1
Goiás
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
2 2
Botafogo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
2 2
Coritiba
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Vitória
 
0 1
1 1
São Caetano
 
Icasa
 
2 1
2 1
Treze
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Lyubimets
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 0
3 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
3 2
Ludogorets
 
Lovech
 
0 3
2 4
Akademik Svishtov
 
Kaliakra
 
   
2 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Dunav 2010
 
   
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Bansko
 
   
0 2
Montana
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
3 1
Kingston City
 
Hamilton City
 
   
4 2
Barnechea
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
2 2
Concepcion
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Naval
 
0 0
0 1
Santiago Morning
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
San Marcos
 
2 0
3 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 1
3 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
0 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
2 0
3 1
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
2 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
0 2
La Equidad
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
0 0
3 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Limón
 
3 1
5 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Carmelita
 
1 1
3 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
UCR
 
0 0
0 1
Cartaginés
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
2 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Osijek
 
2 0
2 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 2
Pomorac
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Aris
 
Enosis
 
1 1
1 1
Anorthosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
2 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Karviná
 
1 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
3 0
Varnsdorf
 
Banik Most
 
2 0
4 0
Sparta Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
3 0
Lyngby
 
Marienlyst
 
1 0
3 1
Silkeborg
 
AB
 
5 0
5 0
Fredericia
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
4 1
Vejle
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
0 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
2 1
Brøndby
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
København
 
AaB
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
LDU Loja
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Quevedo
 
Macará
 
1 0
1 0
Emelec
 
Universidad Católica
 
5 0
7 0
Águila
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Isidro Metapán
 
UES
 
0 1
3 2
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Dragon
 
0 1
3 1
Leeds United
 
Birmingham City
 
3 0
4 0
Aston Villa
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv
 
Puuma
 
0 0
1 0
Vändra
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 2
1 3
Levadia II
 
Flora II
 
1 1
2 2
Tulevik
 
Tammeka II
 
0 0
2 2
Tartu SK 10
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
2 1
07 Vestur
 
AB
 
0 2
0 3
EB / Streymur
 
B36
 
1 1
1 2
HB
 
TB
 
0 0
1 0
ÍF
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
3 1
Víkingur
 
 
3 0
3 0
Honka
 
Lahti
 
1 2
4 2
JJK
 
HJK
 
0 2
0 5
KuPS
 
Inter Turku
 
0 1
1 2
RoPS
 
MYPA
 
0 0
0 1
TPS
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
3 3
VPS
 
Jaro
 
2 0
3 0
Sochaux
 
Monaco
 
0 2
2 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Lorient
 
2 1
3 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 1
Dila
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
1 1
FS Rustavi
 
Merani Martvili
 
4 1
6 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Guria
 
0 0
0 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Sioni
 
1 1
1 1
Zestafoni
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Chikhura
 
2 1
6 1
Ingolstadt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
2 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
2 4
Hamburger SV
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 2
3 3
FC Augsburg
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 2
1 2
Havelse
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 1
3 1
Cloppenburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 1
3 1
Eichede
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 2
4 6
VfB Oldenburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
3 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
1 2
Plauen
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
2 2
Union Berlin II
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
2 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
2 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
2 0
Acharnaikos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
1 3
Doxa Dramas
 
Kerkyra
 
0 2
1 3
Episkopi
 
Vyzas
 
1 0
2 0
Fokikos
 
Panachaiki
 
2 1
2 1
Fostiras
 
Glyfadas
 
0 1
1 1
Iraklis
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
2 0
2 1
Kavala
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
1 1
1 2
Panegialios
 
Asteras Magoula
 
1 0
1 0
Vataniakos
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Zakynthos
 
Pierikos
 
1 1
2 1
Niki Volos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 0
4 0
Veria
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 1
Kalloni
 
Xanthi
 
1 3
1 5
OFI
 
Ergotelis
 
1 1
1 1
Panathinaikos
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 1
1 2
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 1
Coatepeque
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 2
Marquense
 
Heredia
 
2 1
2 1
Malacateco
 
Halcones
 
0 1
2 2
Victoria
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Savio
 
Platense
 
1 2
4 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Parrillas One
 
1 1
4 3
Happy Valley
 
South China
 
1 2
1 4
Rangers
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
0 0
Yuen Long
 
Eastern
 
0 2
1 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Győri ETO
 
1 2
1 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 1
Rangdajied United
 
Mohammedan
 
0 3
0 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Lazio
 
1 0
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Juventus
 
0 2
4 2
Genoa
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 1
Hellas Verona
 
Parma
 
1 2
3 2
Livorno
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Bologna
 
2 1
2 1
Torino
 
Inter
 
1 1
3 3
Carrarese
 
Venezia
 
0 1
0 1
Como
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese
 
Lumezzane
 
1 1
2 1
Pavia
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
1 1
Südtirol
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 2
Vicenza
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
1 1
Barletta
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
2 2
Benevento
 
Perugia
 
1 0
1 1
Frosinone
 
Pontedera
 
3 0
5 0
Lecce
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
1 1
Pisa
 
Paganese
 
1 0
3 0
Prato
 
Nocerina
 
2 0
4 1
Salernitana
 
Viareggio
 
1 0
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
3 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 1
Tochigi
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 1
4 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Gifu
 
1 0
3 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
2 1
2 3
Gamba Osaka
 
Kataller Toyama
 
2 1
3 1
JEF United
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
3 0
6 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
2 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
2 0
7 0
Seoul
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 2
Jeju United
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
0 1
Ventspils
 
FC Jurmala
 
4 0
6 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Safa
 
0 0
2 2
Tauras
 
Siauliai
 
1 1
3 1
Pakruojis
 
Sūduva
 
1 3
2 4
F91 Dudelange
 
Swift Hesperange
 
   
3 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
0 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Racing
 
   
2 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
UN Käerjéng
 
   
0 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
0 0
Gorno Lisice
 
Napredok
 
1 0
2 0
Renova
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
1 3
Treska
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 0
Turnovo
 
Gostivar
 
3 1
5 1
Floriana
 
Mosta
 
1 1
2 1
Qormi
 
Balzan
 
1 1
1 2
Valletta
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
0 1
2 1
Naxxar Lions
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
0 0
0 0
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Merida
 
0 0
0 0
Speranta Cahul
 
Milsami
 
1 2
2 3
Tiraspol
 
Dacia
 
1 2
3 3
Mogren
 
Sutjeska
 
0 1
0 3
Arsenal Tivat
 
Kom
 
   
2 0
Bokelj
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 0
Cetinje
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
3 1
Igalo
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 0
Jezero
 
Berane
 
   
2 2
Zora
 
Ibar
 
   
1 0
FC Volendam
 
Twente II
 
1 0
4 2
Achilles '29
 
Willem II
 
1 1
1 5
Heracles Almelo
 
NEC
 
0 1
1 1
FC Groningen
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 0
PEC Zwolle
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3 0
6 1
Hønefoss
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 1
Haugesund
 
Lillestrøm