Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Tunis
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
1 1
TP Mazembe
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
1 0
1 0
Lushnja
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
MC Oran
 
2 0
3 1
USM El Harrach
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
3 0
JS Kabylie
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 3
CS Constantine
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
0 0
2 1
MC Alger
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
2 0
MC El Eulma
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
0 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Almagro
 
2 1
2 3
Barracas Central
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Banfield
 
0 1
0 3
Independiente
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 1
2 1
Instituto
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 2
1 3
Chaco For Ever
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Tiro Federal
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
2 0
Mika
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 1
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
5 2
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
2 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney
 
3 0
4 0
Salzburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
4 0
6 0
Admira
 
Grödig
 
0 2
0 4
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
1 1
Neftçi
 
Rəvan
 
   
2 1
Simurq
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Slavia
 
1 0
3 1
Naftan
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Minsk
 
1 0
1 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 0
2 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Geel
 
0 2
0 2
RWDM Brussels
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Heist
 
2 1
2 1
SV Roeselare
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
0 0
Tubize
 
Hoogstraten
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
1 1
Genk
 
Lierse
 
3 0
4 0
KV Oostende
 
Mechelen
 
0 3
0 3
Lokeren
 
Gent
 
2 0
2 2
OH Leuven
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
4 2
Leotar
 
Slavija
 
2 0
2 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 4
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
3 0
3 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
3 0
Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
1 1
3 1
Velez
 
Vitez
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
3 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 1
2 2
Fluminense
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Santos
 
0 4
1 5
Ceará
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
1 1
ABC
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 3
2 4
Bragantino
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 2
Chapecoense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
0 1
0 1
Caxias
 
Luverdense
 
1 1
1 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Macaé
 
2 1
5 3
Tupi
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 0
Neftohimik
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
3 0
3 0
Beroe
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
1 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Marek
 
0 0
1 1
Toronto Croatia
 
Waterloo
 
   
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
La Serena
 
0 0
2 2
San Luis
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 0
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
1 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 1
4 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
2 2
Envigado
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Junior
 
2 2
3 3
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
3 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
2 1
Leones FC
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 1
2 2
Uniautonoma
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 1
Rijeka
 
Zadar
 
0 0
3 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
2 1
Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Segesta
 
   
0 2
Lučko
 
Solin
 
   
2 2
Rudeš
 
Dugopolje
 
   
0 0
Zelina
 
Zagreb
 
   
0 0
Alki
 
Doxa
 
0 1
0 4
Apollon
 
AE Kouklion
 
2 0
4 0
Ermis
 
APOEL
 
0 0
2 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
1 0
Třinec
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 0
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Bohemians Praha
 
3 1
4 1
Táborsko
 
Loko Vltavín
 
2 0
3 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
1 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
Příbram
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
3 2
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
4 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Midtjylland
 
Randers
 
1 0
1 1
Manta
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 1
Firpo
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
0 3
Blackpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Middlesbrough
 
3 0
3 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 1
Reading
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
4 1
Watford
 
Derby County
 
1 2
2 3
Yeovil Town
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Guernsey
 
Billericay Town
 
   
1 2
AFC Sudbury
 
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
   
5 0
AFC Totton
 
Clevedon Town
 
   
1 2
Arlesey Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
3 0
Ashton United
 
Sheffield
 
   
0 3
Aylesbury United
 
Ramsgate
 
   
0 1
Barwell
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
0 4
Belper Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
2 3
Biggleswade Town
 
Chesham United
 
   
0 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
6 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Thurrock
 
   
2 1
Burnham
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
2 1
Burnham Ramblers
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
0 1
Bury Town
 
Dereham Town
 
   
2 0
Buxton
 
Darlington 1883
 
   
1 1
Cammell Laird
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
0 1
Chatham Town
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
2 0
Cheshunt
 
Three Bridges
 
   
3 4
Chippenham Town
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
3 0
Coalville Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
3 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Hendon
 
   
1 4
Daventry Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
2 1
Droylsden
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
0 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
2 1
Dunstable Town
 
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
   
3 2
Eastbourne Town
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
0 0
Egham Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
3 2
Enfield Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
2 1
Evesham United
 
Leek Town
 
   
0 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Kingstonian
 
   
2 0
Frickley Athletic
 
Brigg Town
 
   
1 2
Frome Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
1 1
Fylde
 
Kendal Town
 
   
1 1
Grantham Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
2 2
Grays Athletic
 
Herne Bay
 
   
1 1
Gresley
 
Ilkeston
 
   
2 1
Halesowen Town
 
St Neots Town
 
   
1 3
Hampton & Richmond
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 1
Hastings United
 
Horsham
 
   
4 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
3 2
Heybridge Swifts
 
Canvey Island
 
   
1 2
Hungerford Town
 
Bashley
 
   
4 2
Hythe Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
3 1
Kettering Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
0 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Cambridge City
 
   
1 2
Leiston
 
Wealdstone
 
   
0 0
Lewes
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 2
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Maidstone United
 
   
1 3
Marine
 
Burscough
 
   
1 1
Marlow
 
North Leigh
 
   
4 1
Matlock Town
 
Hinckley United
 
   
0 0
Mossley
 
Lancaster City
 
   
3 2
North Greenford United
 
Aylesbury
 
   
2 1
Northwich Victoria
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
2 0
Ramsbottom United
 
Worksop Town
 
   
7 2
Shortwood United
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
0 2
Slough Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
1 2
Stamford
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
3 4
Stourbridge
 
Banbury United
 
   
3 2
Swindon Supermarine
 
Bideford
 
   
2 3
Thamesmead Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
1 2
Tiverton Town
 
Truro City
 
   
3 2
Trafford
 
Wakefield
 
   
6 1
Weymouth
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
1 0
Whitby Town
 
Chorley
 
   
0 1
Whitstable Town
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
2 2
Wingate & Finchley
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
2 2
Witham Town
 
St Albans City
 
   
0 3
Witton Albion
 
United of Manchester
 
   
2 2
Wroxham
 
Margate
 
   
4 9
Brentford
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
3 1
Crawley Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
3 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 4
Walsall
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Burton Albion
 
0 2
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 1
Newport County
 
York City
 
2 0
3 0
Northampton Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 2
2 2
Portsmouth
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 4
Torquay United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 2
2 3
Braintree Town
 
Chester
 
3 0
3 0
Cambridge United
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
2 0
Dartford
 
Hyde United
 
2 2
4 3
Grimsby Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
3 1
Halifax Town
 
Welling United
 
3 0
3 0
Hereford United
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
4 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
1 4
Tamworth
 
Luton Town
 
1 2
3 4
Wrexham
 
Woking
 
1 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
2 2
Arsenal
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
4 1
Chelsea
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
4 1
Everton
 
Hull City
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester United
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 1
Stoke City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
4 0
West Ham United
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 3
Kuressaare
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 5
Levadia
 
Flora
 
2 1
3 1
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
1 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Infonet
 
0 1
3 1
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Bastia
 
2 0
4 0
Ajaccio
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 1
Evian TG
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 2
Montpellier
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 1
Rennes
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
2 2
Lens
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 1
2 1
Sandhausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 0
Elversberg
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 2