Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cotonsport
 
Al Ahly
 
1 1
1 1
CA Bizertin
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
TP Mazembe
 
1 2
1 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
3 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
2 0
2 1
Principat
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 4
UE Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
   
3 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
1 3
Lusitanos
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
4 0
Colegiales
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
0 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Fénix
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Douglas Haig
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
2 0
2 1
Patronato
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 2
2 2
Tiro Federal
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 1
Libertad
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Olavarría
 
CAI
 
0 1
1 2
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
2 0
2 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 1
1 3
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Belshina
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 1
1 1
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
3 1
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
0 2
1 2
AS Eupen
 
Hoogstraten
 
2 1
5 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 2
1 2
Lommel United
 
Geel
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 0
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 1
Tubize
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
0 1
Vise
 
Heist
 
0 1
0 1
Westerlo
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 1
3 3
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 0
Gent
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Slavija
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
4 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
São Paulo
 
Vitória
 
1 1
3 2
Flamengo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Criciúma
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Santos
 
1 0
3 0
Bragantino
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
São Caetano
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
3 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Treze
 
3 0
5 2
Baraúnas
 
Luverdense
 
0 1
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
CRB
 
1 1
2 1
Cuiabá
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo PB
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
2 0
Tupi
 
Mixto
 
1 1
3 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
0 3
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 1
Haskovo
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
1 1
North York Astros
 
Windsor Stars
 
   
4 1
York Region Shooters
 
Kingston City
 
   
1 0
Barnechea
 
La Serena
 
1 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 0
4 1
Curicó Unido
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Temuco
 
2 0
3 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 3
2 4
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 1
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Quindío
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Andres
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 3
Llaneros
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
UCR
 
2 0
3 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 1
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 1
0 3
Herediano
 
Puntarenas
 
2 1
5 2
Istra 1961
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
2 0
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 0
Pomorac
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 1
AE Kouklion
 
Anorthosis
 
1 4
1 5
Alki
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
0 1
Silkeborg
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
1 2
HB Køge
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
1 1
Horsens
 
Marienlyst
 
2 1
2 2
Lyngby
 
AB
 
1 0
2 1
Vejle
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
2 0
Esbjerg
 
OB
 
1 1
1 3
AaB
 
Viborg
 
2 1
3 1
København
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
2 1
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 1
Firpo
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 0
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
1 0
4 2
Alianza
 
Águila
 
0 1
1 2
Dragon
 
UES
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 2
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Barkingside
 
Guernsey
 
   
0 6
Aylesbury United
 
Faversham Town
 
   
4 2
Norwich City
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 3
Southampton
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
1 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Levadia II
 
1 1
3 1
Puuma
 
Flora II
 
0 0
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
3 0
Tartu SK 10
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
0 1
07 Vestur
 
NSÍ
 
   
2 4
B36
 
TB
 
   
2 1
EB / Streymur
 
Víkingur
 
   
0 2
ÍF
 
HB
 
   
3 1
HJK
 
RoPS
 
0 0
3 0
Honka
 
KuPS
 
0 1
2 4
Jaro
 
TPS
 
0 2
0 3
MYPA
 
VPS
 
0 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 0
5 1
Bordeaux
 
Sochaux
 
2 1
4 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 2
Chikhura
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
1 0
2 1
Guria
 
Dila
 
0 0
2 0
Merani Martvili
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 2
0 3
Sioni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 2
1 4
WIT Georgia
 
FS Rustavi
 
3 1
5 2
Zugdidi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 1
0 3
1860 München
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
3 0
3 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 4
0 4
Nürnberg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
0 5
Freiburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Bayern Hof
 
2 1
4 1
Augsburg II
 
Schweinfurt
 
2 0
3 0
Illertissen
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
2 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 4
1 5
Greuther Fürth II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
1 3
Havelse
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 1
1 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 2
0 4
Eichede
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
3 1
Meppen
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
2 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
2 0
Auerbach
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
0 4
BAK '07
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
5 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
3 0
4 2
Magdeburg
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
0 1
Koblenz
 
Baunatal
 
2 0
3 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Bochum II
 
1 0
3 0
Velbert
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
1 2
Episkopi
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 1
2 2
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
0 1
Asteras Magoula
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 1
0 3
Chania
 
Fokikos
 
0 0
1 0
Panegialios
 
Vyzas
 
1 0
2 0
Paniliakos
 
Glyfadas
 
1 0
1 0
Vataniakos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 3
1 5
Zakynthos
 
Kavala
 
1 0
1 0
Niki Volos
 
Tyrnavos
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Veria
 
2 0
6 0
Levadiakos
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
1 0
Panthrakikos
 
OFI
 
1 0
1 1
Xanthi
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
2 2
3 2
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 1
2 1
Iztapa
 
Heredia
 
0 0
0 0
Coatepeque
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
1 1
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Savio
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
2 2
Parrillas One
 
Real España
 
2 1
3 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Victoria
 
1 0
2 0
Vida
 
Motagua
 
2 1
2 1
Citizen AA
 
Eastern
 
0 1
1 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Vasas
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
1 2
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
0 0
3 0
Salgaocar
 
Mohammedan
 
1 0
3 0
Bengaluru
 
Prayag United
 
1 0
1 0
Siah Jamegan
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
1 0
1 1
Giti Pasand
 
Foolad Yazd
 
0 1
1 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Gahar Zagros
 
0 0
4 0
Niroye Zamini
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Alvand Hamedan
 
0 1
0 2
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
0 0
1 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Persepolis Shomal
 
0 1
1 1
Paykan
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 1
0 2
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Badr
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
0 0
0 0
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Parseh Tehran
 
0 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Parma
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
3 1
Bologna
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 2
1 4
Catania
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 1
Napoli
 
Livorno
 
2 0
4 0
Sampdoria
 
Torino
 
1 0
2 2
Udinese
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Milan
 
1 1
3 2
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
2 2
FeralpiSalò
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 0
Pavia
 
Venezia
 
0 1
0 1
Reggiana
 
Cremonese
 
1 1
1 2
San Marino Calcio
 
Pro Patria
 
0 1
1 2
Savona
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Nocerina
 
0 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Paganese
 
1 1
2 1
Grosseto
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
0 1
Lecce
 
Barletta
 
0 0
0 0
Pisa
 
Pontedera
 
1 1
1 2
Prato
 
Perugia
 
1 1
2 2
Salernitana
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
0 1
Viareggio
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
2 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
3 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
1 3
Gainare Tottori
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 2
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 0
Tochigi
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
4 2
Ehime
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
4 0
Yokohama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
0 2
JEF United
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
2 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
1 1
Al Sheikh Hussein
 
Al Arabi
 
   
1 2
Al Faisaly
 
That Ras
 
   
1 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Ordabasy
 
1 0
3 0
Seongnam
 
Jeju United
 
2 1
2 1
Incheon United
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 0
FC Jurmala
 
Daugava Riga
 
0 0
0 4
Safa
 
Racing
 
2 0
2 1
Atlantas
 
Tauras
 
1 0
3 0
Gostivar
 
Renova
 
1 0
1 1
Metalurg
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
1 0
Napredok
 
Treska