Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
2 0
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
0 3
RC Arbaâ
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
2 0
CR Belouizdad
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
2 1
ES Sétif
 
MC Alger
 
2 1
2 1
ASO Chlef
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
1 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
1 1
MC Oran
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
2 0
Almagro
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 1
Aldosivi
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 1
0 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
3 1
4 4
Juventud Antoniana
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Norte
 
2 0
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 1
Grödig
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Admira
 
1 2
3 3
Slavia
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
2 1
Club Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
1 0
Lierse
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 1
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
2 0
Lille
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
3 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 2
Travnik
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 0
Vitez
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
   
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Leotar
 
   
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 1
Paraná
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
ABC
 
Palmeiras
 
2 2
3 2
ASA
 
Ceará
 
1 1
2 3
Chapecoense
 
Joinville
 
0 0
2 1
Figueirense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 1
Madureira
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
1 1
CRAC
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Macaé
 
0 2
1 2
Caxias
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
1 1
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
4 0
Lyubimets
 
Beroe
 
0 2
1 2
Lovech
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
2 1
Bansko
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
0 0
1 0
Dunav 2010
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 2
1 3
Marek
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 0
3 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Kaliakra
 
1 0
1 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Windsor Stars
 
   
3 1
Toronto Croatia
 
Brampton United
 
   
2 0
Magallanes
 
Concepcion
 
0 2
3 2
Naval
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
2 1
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Wuhan Zall
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 0
Hangzhou
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
2 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Envigado
 
4 0
4 1
Uniautonoma
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Valledupar
 
2 0
2 1
Osijek
 
Zadar
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Gorica
 
Dugopolje
 
   
0 2
Lučko
 
Segesta
 
0 0
0 0
Solin
 
Cibalia
 
   
4 0
Zelina
 
Rudeš
 
   
3 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Ermis
 
1 0
1 2
AEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 1
Třinec
 
Loko Vltavín
 
0 2
4 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
2 3
Dukla Praha
 
Příbram
 
2 0
4 0
Jablonec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
1 0
Varnsdorf
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 2
0 4
Randers
 
AGF
 
2 1
2 2
Deportivo Quevedo
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Millwall
 
1 2
5 2
Burnley
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Leeds United
 
2 1
3 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Watford
 
1 2
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 1
4 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 3
AFC Sudbury
 
Worthing
 
   
2 0
Barton Rovers
 
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
   
2 0
Belper Town
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
2 0
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
1 4
Brigg Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
2 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Wroxham
 
   
1 1
Carlton Town
 
Gresley
 
   
2 2
Chalfont St Peter
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
1 1
Chasetown
 
Rugby Town
 
   
2 1
Clitheroe
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
3 3
Daventry Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
1 0
Didcot Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
1 1
Dunstable Town
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
4 1
Eastwood Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
0 3
Egham Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
3 2
Evesham United
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
3 1
Fleet Town
 
Clevedon Town
 
   
0 3
Folkestone Invicta
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
6 0
Godalming Town
 
Slough Town
 
   
1 2
Goole
 
Burscough
 
   
1 5
Guildford City
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
3 4
Hastings United
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
3 2
Herne Bay
 
Merstham
 
   
0 0
Hythe Town
 
Aveley
 
   
2 1
Kendal Town
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
3 2
Kettering Town
 
Romulus
 
   
1 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Bedworth United
 
   
3 1
Lancaster City
 
New Mills
 
   
6 0
Leatherhead
 
Harlow Town
 
   
4 0
Leighton Town
 
North Greenford United
 
   
0 3
Lincoln United
 
Cammell Laird
 
   
1 2
Mangotsfield United
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
3 1
Merthyr Town
 
Yate Town
 
   
0 0
Northwich Victoria
 
Salford City
 
   
3 1
Northwood
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
2 3
Ossett Albion
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
1 3
Ossett Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
   
1 6
Padiham
 
Sheffield
 
   
1 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Romford
 
   
2 0
Prescot Cables
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
0 1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
St Ives Town
 
   
0 1
Redbridge
 
Chatham Town
 
   
2 3
Redhill
 
Burnham Ramblers
 
   
1 3
Royston Town
 
Three Bridges
 
   
1 3
Shortwood United
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
3 1
Sittingbourne
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
1 5
Soham Town Rangers
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
1 0
Stratford Town
 
Coalville Town
 
   
2 2
Swindon Supermarine
 
Taunton Town
 
   
3 0
Thurrock
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
2 0
Tilbury
 
Needham Market
 
   
3 0
Tiverton Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
1 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
1 2
Uxbridge
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 2
VCD Athletic
 
Aylesbury
 
   
2 1
Wakefield
 
Harrogate Railway
 
   
2 1
Waltham Abbey
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
2 1
Walton Casuals
 
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
   
1 1
Ware
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 1
Warrington Town
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
1 2
Wimborne Town
 
Marlow
 
   
3 5
Brentford
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Colchester United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 3
Gillingham
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 2
3 2
Notts County
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
4 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 2
Stevenage
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 2
Exeter City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
3 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 3
Bury
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
1 4
Morecambe
 
Chesterfield
 
0 3
4 3
Oxford United
 
Southend United
 
0 2
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
3 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Torquay United
 
York City
 
0 0
0 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 2
0 3
Alfreton Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 2
3 2
Cambridge United
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
1 0
Chester
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 0
Hyde United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
0 3
Luton Town
 
Halifax Town
 
3 3
4 3
Nuneaton Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
2 2
Salisbury City
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
2 1
Southport
 
Woking
 
1 1
1 1
Tamworth
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Welling United
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
Everton
 
2 1
3 1
Cardiff City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 2
1 2
Fulham
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Crystal Palace
 
3 0
3 1
Sunderland
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 2
Tammeka II
 
Vändra
 
0 1
3 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
1 1
2 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Levadia
 
1 1
1 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Trans
 
0 1
0 4
AB
 
 
0 0
0 1
JäPS
 
HIFK
 
1 0
2 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
Atlantis
 
1 0
2 1
MP
 
PKKU
 
0 1
2 4
POHU
 
KTP
 
1 2
1 4
Sudet
 
Futura
 
2 2
2 3
BK-46
 
Pallohonka
 
   
5 2
GrIFK
 
EsPa
 
   
3 1
KäPa
 
LPS
 
   
3 1
Klubi-04
 
EIF
 
   
0 1
SalPa
 
Gnistan
 
   
0 3
Hameenlinna
 
ÅIFK
 
   
4 2
Jazz
 
Kraft
 
   
4 1
MaPS
 
TPV
 
   
1 1
P-Iirot
 
MuSa
 
   
4 0
Sporting Kristina
 
Härmä
 
   
2 0
GBK
 
TP-47
 
2 0
3 1
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
KPV
 
0 0
0 1
ORPa
 
YPA
 
0 1
2 3
PK-37
 
VIFK
 
1 0
2 0
PS Kemi
 
Tervarit
 
3 1
4 1
Lahti
 
Mariehamn
 
3 0
5 1
Inter Turku
 
JJK
 
0 0
2 0
Haka
 
Viikingit
 
2 1
3 1
Ilves
 
KooTeePee
 
1 1
2 2
JIPPO
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 1
OPS
 
Kajaani
 
4 0
8 0
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Oulu
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
2 1
Guingamp
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 0
Nantes
 
Evian TG
 
2 0
3 0
Toulouse
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Reims
 
0 1
1 1
Créteil
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Nîmes
 
Caen
 
2 1
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Aalen
 
2 0
2 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Köln
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
4 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
1 0
Elversberg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Wehen Wiesbaden