Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 1
Colegiales
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 1
0 2
Atlanta
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
4 1
Almirante Brown
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
0 0
Dessel Sport
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
0 2
Antwerp
 
RWDM Brussels
 
2 0
4 1
AS Eupen
 
Tubize
 
2 1
2 2
Geel
 
Vise
 
0 1
1 1
Heist
 
Excelsior Virton
 
2 0
2 1
Hoogstraten
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
2 1
Fluminense
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 1
Vitória
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
1 0
América RN
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Avaí
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
1 2
Ceará
 
Paraná
 
1 1
1 1
Oeste
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 3
Duque de Caxias
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Madureira
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani
 
CRAC
 
0 0
1 1
Ipatinga
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
2 1
Macaé
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Juventude
 
Tupi
 
2 0
4 0
York Region Shooters
 
Hamilton City
 
   
0 0
Toronto Croatia
 
Windsor Stars
 
   
   
Palestino
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
4 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 1
América de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
3 0
Cortuluá
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
3 0
Llaneros
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
3 2
4 3
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
0 1
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 0
2 3
Cibalia
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
1 0
Segesta
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Sesvete
 
Lučko
 
   
1 0
Solin
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 0
Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
   
0 1
Bohemians Praha
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 2
2 4
FK Pardubice
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
1 1
Loko Vltavín
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
2 3
Vlašim
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 1
1 1
Kladno
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 2
1 3
Brønshøj
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
1 2
Dragon
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Juventud Independiente
 
2 0
3 2
AFC Hornchurch
 
Wealdstone
 
   
6 1
Atherstone Town
 
Barrow
 
   
0 4
Biggleswade Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
5 1
Brackley Town
 
Boston United
 
   
2 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Penrith AFC
 
   
2 1
Bridgwater Town
 
Bath City
 
   
0 3
Bromley
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 2
Canvey Island
 
North Greenford United
 
   
2 1
Carlton Town
 
Vauxhall Motors
 
   
1 3
Chipstead
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
1 6
Cirencester Town
 
Weymouth
 
   
1 2
Colwyn Bay
 
Ossett Town
 
   
2 1
Concord Rangers
 
Histon
 
   
2 1
Corby Town
 
Trafford
 
   
4 2
Didcot Town
 
Shortwood United
 
   
0 1
Dover Athletic
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
3 1
Eastleigh
 
Oxford City
 
   
2 3
Ebbsfleet United
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
2 0
Guisborough Town
 
Workington
 
   
1 4
Hampton & Richmond
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
5 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Clevedon Town
 
   
1 1
Hednesford Town
 
West Auckland Town
 
   
2 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
3 1
Horsham
 
Chatham Town
 
   
0 1
Lewes
 
Sutton United
 
   
0 1
Maidstone United
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
0 2
Marske United
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
3 2
Needham Market
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
2 1
North Ferriby United
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
2 0
Poole Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
2 0
Solihull Moors
 
Worksop Town
 
   
4 0
St Albans City
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
2 1
Staines Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
4 1
Stamford
 
Ashton United
 
   
4 2
Stockport County
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
0 1
Stourbridge
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
3 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Brislington
 
   
2 3
Worcester City
 
Rugby Town
 
   
0 0
Yate Town
 
Gloucester City
 
   
2 2
Colchester United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Preston North End
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 2
0 4
Shrewsbury Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Brentford
 
2 1
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 1
Bury
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 2
Exeter City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Northampton Town
 
2 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Newport County
 
2 0
3 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Torquay United
 
1 2
3 2
Chester
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
2 3
Gateshead
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
3 0
Hereford United
 
Dartford
 
0 1
2 2
Lincoln City
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Hyde United
 
1 1
4 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
1 1
Salisbury City
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 0
Southport
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 2
1 2
Welling United
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
2 0
Woking
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Kuressaare
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 2
1 4
Bayern Hof
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
2 1
Rain / Lech
 
Memmingen
 
1 4
1 5
Schweinfurt
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Seligenporten
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
1 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1860 München II
 
1 0
2 2
Buchbach
 
Schalding-Heining
 
2 2
4 2
Cloppenburg
 
Havelse
 
2 1
5 1
St. Pauli II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
3 0
3 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
3 1
6 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Neckarelz
 
1 0
1 1
Ulm
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 2
1 2
Pierikos
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 0
Ajka
 
Várda SE
 
   
2 5
Békéscsaba
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Siófok
 
   
1 0
Kozarmisleny
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
1 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 2
2 4
Tatabánya
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
2 1
Vasas
 
Gyirmót
 
   
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
4 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Brescia
 
0 0
2 2
Reggina
 
Empoli
 
0 0
2 1
Cremonese
 
Como
 
0 1
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 0
2 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 0
FC Eindhoven
 
FC Emmen
 
1 1
2 2
Willem II
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior
 
Almere City
 
0 0
2 1
TOP Oss
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 1
1 2
Ballinamallard United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 2
0 2
Ballymena United
 
Coleraine
 
0 2
2 2
Crusaders
 
Ards
 
3 0
4 2
Linfield
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
2 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 1
Fredrikstad
 
Bryne
 
2 0
4 0
Libertad
 
Nacional Asunción
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Atletico Minero
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Huracan
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 1
2 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Katowice
 
1 1
1 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 2
1 4
Bełchatów
 
ROW Rybnik
 
1 2
2 2
Penafiel
 
Académica
 
2 1
2 1
Portimonense
 
Vitória FC
 
2 2
2 2
Farense
 
Tondela
 
0 0
0 0
Athlone Town
 
Longford Town
 
1 2
1 2
Cobh Ramblers
 
Waterford United
 
1 0
2 1
Salthill Devon
 
Finn Harps
 
0 0
0 0
Wexford Youths
 
Mervue United
 
0 2
1 4
Derry City
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Drogheda United
 
UCD
 
1 1
1 1
Bohemians
 
Dundalk
 
0 1
1 1
Gloria Bistrita
 
Mioveni
 
   
2 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Minerul Motru
 
   
0 0
Sportul Snagov
 
Bihor Oradea
 
   
2 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
   
1 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
UTA Arad
 
   
1 0
Berceni
 
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
1 0
1 0
Dunarea Galati
 
SC Bacău
 
2 1
2 2
Foresta Suceava
 
Braila
 
2 1
2 1
Gloria Buzau
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
0 1
2 2
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Farul Constanta
 
2 0
3 2
Alloa Athletic
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
0 0
Dumbarton
 
Dundee
 
0 0
1 4
Greenock Morton
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 1
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 1
1 1
Arbroath
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 0
3 2
East Fife
 
Ayr United
 
1 2
1 4
Forfar Athletic
 
Stranraer
 
1 2
1 2
Stenhousemuir
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
3 2
Berwick Rangers
 
Elgin City
 
2 0
2 3
Peterhead
 
Clyde
 
1 0
1 1
Cove Rangers
 
Brora Rangers
 
0 1
0 3
Fraserburgh
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 0
2 0
Linlithgow Rose
 
Deveronvale
 
   
1 3
Preston Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
   
1 2
Whitehill Welfare
 
Stirling Albion
 
   
1 2
Lugo
 
Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Mirandés
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 3
2 3
Real Murcia
 
Girona
 
0 0
1 0
Real Madrid II
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
1 2
1 2
Sabadell
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 0
KIF Orebro W
 
Linkoping W
 
0 0
1 5
Selanger
 
Forward
 
1 2
4 5
Eskilstuna City
 
Dalkurd
 
0 0
0 2
Husqvarna
 
Oddevold
 
2 1
3 1
Kristianstad
 
Halmia
 
1 1
2 4
Qviding FIF
 
Skövde AIK
 
0 0
1 0
Torslanda
 
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Tytan Armyansk
 
0 0
1 1
Poltava
 
Kobra
 
0 0
0 1
Oleksandria
 
Zirka
 
0 0
0 0
Desna
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 0
1 0
Sumy
 
Avanhard
 
0 1
1 1
Montreal Impact
 
New England
 
0 1
0 1
DC United
 
Philadelphia Union
 
1 0
1 1
HT
FT
NY Cosmos
 
North Carolina
 
1 0
4 0
Atlanta Silverbacks
 
Minnesota United
 
1 0
3 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Miami
 
1 1
2 1
Afan Lido
 
Prestatyn Town
 
0 1
0 1
Newtown
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 1
2 3
Rhyl
 
The New Saints
 
0 2
0 2
Carmarthen Town
 
Bangor City
 
2 3
4 4
Barry Town United
 
Taff's Well
 
   
1 0
Bodedern FC
 
Glantraeth FC
 
   
2 2
Bridgend Street
 
Tata Steel
 
   
1 3
Briton Ferry
 
Aberbargoed Buds
 
   
1 1
Caerau (Ely)
 
Cardiff Hibernian
 
   
4 0
Caersws
 
Denbigh Town
 
   
2 0
Caldicot Town
 
Splott Albion
 
   
2 1
Cambrian & Clydach
 
Butetown
 
   
4 0
Cardiff MU
 
Aberaeron
 
   
4 1
Coedpoeth United
 
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
 
   
2 6
Connah's Quay
 
Pwllheli
 
   
3 0
Cwmbran Celtic
 
Penybont
 
   
0 1
Flint Town United
 
Llanberis
 
   
3 1
Garden Village
 
Rhoose