Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Orlando Pirates
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
Zamalek
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
2 1
4 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 0
0 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
Flamurtari
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 1
Kukësi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Laçi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
3 0
Principat
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 5
Ordino
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
5 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 3
Patronato
 
Huracán
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 0
2 0
Tiro Federal
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
2 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
1 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
CAI
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Central Norte
 
1 1
1 1
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Ulisses
 
Mika
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Ried
 
2 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
2 2
Şüvəlan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 1
1 3
Slavia
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
2 1
Belshina
 
Minsk
 
1 1
3 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 1
Sint-Truiden
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
1 0
Vise
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 5
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
4 0
Standard Liège
 
Lokeren
 
2 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
4 2
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 0
Slavija
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 5
Vitória
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 2
Corinthians
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 1
Náutico
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
2 1
Santos
 
Criciúma
 
2 0
2 1
Guaratinguetá
 
América RN
 
2 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Brasiliense
 
Águia de Marabá
 
2 0
2 0
Baraúnas
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
1 3
CRB
 
Rio Branco
 
2 0
2 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Treze
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
0 0
Salgueiro
 
Plácido de Castro
 
1 0
3 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 1
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Neftohimik
 
2 0
4 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Kingston City
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
2 1
North York Astros
 
Brampton United
 
   
2 2
Barnechea
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
1 1
San Marcos
 
Naval
 
0 0
1 1
Concepcion
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
1 2
Copiapó
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
3 0
Santiago Morning
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
0 1
San Luis
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 3
3 5
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
2 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 5
Atlético Huila
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 1
Leones FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
4 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 0
América de Cali
 
Atlético
 
2 0
2 0
Carmelita
 
Puntarenas
 
1 1
2 3
UCR
 
Herediano
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
3 2
4 4
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
3 2
Cartaginés
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
2 0
Limón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
2 1
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
2 3
Pomorac
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
AE Kouklion
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 0
Alki
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
0 4
Ethnikos Achna
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
2 0
Banik Most
 
České Budějovice
 
2 0
3 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 0
3 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
3 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
2 1
Lyngby
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
2 0
Vendsyssel
 
Fredericia
 
2 1
2 1
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 0
2 0
AGF
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 3
København
 
OB
 
0 1
2 1
El Nacional
 
Emelec
 
0 0
0 2
LDU Quito
 
Macará
 
1 0
1 1
Manta
 
LDU Loja
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Quevedo
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 1
0 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 2
1 6
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
FAS
 
Dragon
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
UES
 
1 1
2 2
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
0 2
0 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Stoke City
 
2 1
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 2
Cardiff City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester City
 
Manchester United
 
2 0
4 1
Flora II
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv
 
Tammeka II
 
1 1
2 1
Vändra
 
Puuma
 
2 0
6 0
Levadia II
 
Tartu SK 10
 
2 0
6 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 2
4 3
HB
 
EB / Streymur
 
   
4 0
ÍF
 
07 Vestur
 
   
3 2
TB
 
NSÍ
 
   
1 4
Víkingur
 
AB
 
   
0 2
Futura
 
Atlantis
 
1 0
1 2
MP
 
KTP
 
2 2
5 2
Hameenlinna
 
P-Iirot
 
   
4 2
KPV
 
VIFK
 
0 0
1 0
ORPa
 
PS Kemi
 
1 0
1 1
PK-37
 
GBK
 
0 0
1 1
YPA
 
Tervarit
 
4 1
7 1
HJK
 
TPS
 
1 1
3 1
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
2 0
2 0
MYPA
 
Lahti
 
0 0
0 1
Kajaani
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
0 3
KooTeePee
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 4
Lorient
 
Bordeaux
 
2 3
3 3
Nice
 
Valenciennes
 
2 0
4 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nantes
 
1 1
3 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Monaco
 
1 1
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
2 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
4 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 2
1 3
SC Freiburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Goslarer SC
 
2 0
2 1
Eichede
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
4 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
3 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
2 1
Babelsberg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 1
Magdeburg
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
1 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Plauen
 
1 1
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Zwickau
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 2
PAOK
 
Platanias
 
0 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Panionios
 
0 0
1 1
Levadiakos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 0
Panthrakikos
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Iztapa
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
1 3
Coatepeque
 
Malacateco
 
1 2
3 3
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
0 0
3 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
1 1
2 1
Victoria
 
Motagua
 
1 2
3 2
Real España
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 3
2 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
2 3
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
1 1
3 1
Győri ETO
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
3 0
Fram
 
FH
 
0 1
0 2
Fylkir
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 0
2 1
Keflavík
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
4 2
Stjarnan
 
Breidablik
 
3 1
3 2
Thór
 
ÍA
 
1 0
1 0
Valur
 
KR
 
1 2
1 2
Prayag United
 
Rangdajied United
 
0 0
2 0
Bengaluru
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
1 1
Dempo
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 1
Sassuolo
 
Inter
 
0 3
0 7
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 2
Bologna
 
Torino
 
1 2
1 2
Catania
 
Parma
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 1
2 1
Roma
 
Lazio
 
0 0
2 0
Milan
 
Napoli
 
0 1
1 2
Carrarese
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
0 2
Como
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
3 2
Cremonese
 
Savona
 
0 2
1 2
Lumezzane
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 1
Pavia
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Patria
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
2 2
Ascoli
 
L'Aquila
 
1 1
1 3
Frosinone
 
Barletta
 
1 0
1 0
Grosseto
 
Perugia
 
2 0
2 0
Lecce
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
1 2
Pisa
 
Nocerina
 
2 0
5 2
Prato
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
1 2
Viareggio
 
Paganese
 
0 0
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
1 0
Gifu
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
2 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 2
2 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
3 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 1
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
2 1
2 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 2
3 2
Al Ramtha
 
Al Hussein
 
   
3 0
Kairat
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
2 0
3 3
Gyeongnam
 
Daegu
 
2 0
3 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
1 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Incheon United
 
1 1
1 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 1
2 2
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
0 0
Daugava Riga
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 0
0 0
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 0
2 1
Safa
 
Al Ansar
 
0 0
1 0
Pakruojis
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
1 0
F91 Dudelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
2 0
5 0
Grevenmacher
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
2 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 1
0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Wiltz
 
2 0
3 1
Racing
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 2
1 5
Swift Hesperange
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 3
Differdange 03
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 2
1 2
Bregalnica Stip
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 0
Metalurg
 
Gorno Lisice
 
1 0
2 1
Napredok
 
Pelister
 
0 0
2 2
Skendija 79
 
Vardar
 
2 0
3 1
Balzan
 
Mosta
 
0 2
1 3
Birkirkara
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
0 1
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
Dorados
 
0 0
0 0
Altamira
 
Correcaminos UAT