Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cotonsport
 
ES Tunis
 
0 2
1 2
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Séwé Sport
 
2 2
2 2
ES Sétif
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 0
1 0
FUS Rabat
 
TP Mazembe
 
1 0
2 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Lushnja
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
1 1
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
0 0
RC Arbaâ
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Almagro
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Atlanta
 
0 2
0 2
Fénix
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
0 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
0 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
3 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 1
2 1
Instituto
 
Banfield
 
1 1
1 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 2
4 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Chaco For Ever
 
2 1
2 2
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
0 2
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
3 0
5 0
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 2
Admira
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 2
0 3
Grödig
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 2
3 3
Keşlə FK
 
Baki
 
1 1
2 2
Neftçi
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Busaiteen
 
Sitra
 
2 0
3 1
Muharraq
 
Malkiya
 
1 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 2
1 3
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Gomel
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhtyor
 
BATE
 
0 3
0 3
AS Eupen
 
Geel
 
2 0
4 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
3 0
Lommel United
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
2 0
3 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Hoogstraten
 
1 0
2 1
RWDM Brussels
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 1
3 2
Tubize
 
Heist
 
0 1
2 2
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 1
Lierse
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Mons
 
2 1
4 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Celik
 
Travnik
 
   
1 1
Leotar
 
Vitez
 
0 0
0 0
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
2 0
3 2
Fluminense
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
1 1
Joinville
 
Avaí
 
0 1
1 2
ABC
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 0
Boa
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 2
Figueirense
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 1
Madureira
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
CRAC
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
0 1
Macaé
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
3 0
4 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
2 0
2 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Lyubimets
 
0 1
1 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 2
1 3
Bansko
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
0 1
Dunav 2010
 
Kaliakra
 
2 1
3 1
Haskovo
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
3 0
Marek
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
2 0
4 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Kingston City
 
   
1 1
Niagara United
 
Waterloo
 
   
0 2
Windsor Stars
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
2 0
Hangzhou
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
2 0
6 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Split
 
1 0
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Zadar
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Zelina
 
   
2 0
Lučko
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 0
Sesvete
 
Cibalia
 
   
2 0
Solin
 
Segesta
 
   
3 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rudeš
 
   
3 2
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
0 2
2 4
Enosis
 
AEL
 
1 0
1 3
FK Pardubice
 
Karviná
 
0 0
2 1
Loko Vltavín
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
1 1
Vlašim
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 3
1 5
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Brønshøj
 
Horsens
 
1 0
1 2
Midtjylland
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
2 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 1
Barnsley
 
Watford
 
1 3
1 5
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
3 0
4 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
3 1
Derby County
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
2 2
Leeds United
 
Burnley
 
0 2
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 2
3 3
Yeovil Town
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Notts County
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Coventry City
 
1 2
3 2
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
1 3
Swindon Town
 
Bristol City
 
2 2
3 2
Walsall
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Rochdale
 
1 2
1 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
3 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 2
2 2
Bury
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Northampton Town
 
2 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
2 2
Oxford United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 1
4 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
2 0
Alfreton Town
 
Barnet
 
1 0
3 1
Braintree Town
 
Southport
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Chester
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Dartford
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
3 0
Halifax Town
 
Hereford United
 
1 1
1 1
Hyde United
 
Welling United
 
0 1
0 1
Luton Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
3 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Woking
 
2 0
3 2
Nuneaton Town
 
Salisbury City
 
0 0
1 2
Tamworth
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 1
Norwich City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 1
Liverpool
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle United
 
Hull City
 
2 1
2 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
3 0
West Ham United
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 3
Chelsea
 
Fulham
 
0 0
2 0
Flora
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 0
Infonet
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 3
0 4
Levadia
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 0
5 0
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
0 1
1 2
JäPS
 
POHU
 
1 2
1 4
PKKU
 
HIFK
 
0 1
0 4
Sudet
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 0
1 1
Härmä
 
Kraft
 
   
0 7
MaPS
 
MuSa
 
   
3 1
Sporting Kristina
 
Jazz
 
   
1 0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
TP-47
 
0 0
4 1
Jaro
 
Mariehamn
 
1 1
1 2
Ilves
 
JIPPO
 
1 1
1 2
Bastia
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 0
Evian TG
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
2 2
Reims
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
1 1
Rennes
 
Ajaccio
 
2 0
2 0
Sochaux
 
Lille
 
0 2
0 2
Angers SCO
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
2 0
Chikhura
 
Dila
 
1 0
3 1
Guria
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
3 1
Merani Martvili
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
1 0
WIT Georgia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 2
Zugdidi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
3 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
2 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Aalen
 
1 1
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 0
6 0
Elversberg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 0
3 0
Heidenheim
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 2
2 4
Stuttgart II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
2 1
FSV Mainz 05
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 3
1 4
Hamburger SV
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
0 2
Hannover 96
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
2 1
Nürnberg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 1
2 1
Schalke 04
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 2
0 4
Augsburg II
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 0
3 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 0
3 1
Illertissen
 
Schweinfurt
 
2 0
5 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 2
2 2
Victoria Hamburg
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 2
2 3
Auerbach
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
1 2
Hertha BSC II
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
2 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 2
2 4
Homburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Baunatal
 
1 1
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 2
0 2
Pfullendorf
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
0 3
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 1
2 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Lippstadt 08
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Verl
 
2 1
4 1
Velbert
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
2 0
Atromitos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
2 0
2 0
Panathinaikos
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 0
Parrillas One
 
Platense
 
1 0
3 0
Rangers
 
Sun Hei
 
0 1
1 1
Southern District
 
Citizen AA
 
1 1
1 1
South China
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
0 0
Ceglédi
 
Vasas
 
   
2 3
Siófok
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
1 2
Várda SE
 
Tatabánya
 
   
5 0
Gyirmót
 
Ajka
 
   
3 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
3 0
Diósgyőr
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Puskás
 
1 0
2 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 2
1 3
MTK
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
1 0
Grindavík
 
KA
 
   
2 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Fjölnir
 
   
1 3
Selfoss
 
KF
 
   
2 3
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
   
1 2
Tindastóll
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
0 2
Völsungur
 
Haukar
 
   
0 7
Mohammedan
 
Pune
 
1 1
1 3
Churchill Brothers
 
Salgaocar
 
0 1
0 1
Mumbai
 
Sporting Goa