Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mozambique
 
Angola
 
   
0 0
Huracán
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
2 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 1
1 1
Boca Unidos
 
Instituto
 
1 1
1 1
Alvarado
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
2 0
3 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
CAI
 
0 0
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 1
Central Norte
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Mika
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
1 1
Shirak
 
Urartu
 
1 1
2 1
Rockdale City Suns
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Grödig
 
0 1
0 1
Salzburg
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 0
Rəvan
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 4
1 5
Bocholt
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 2
Coxyde
 
Geants Athois
 
2 2
3 3
Dender
 
Oosterwijk
 
0 1
0 2
Tempo Overijse
 
Racing Mechelen
 
0 0
2 0
Vise
 
Heist
 
2 0
4 1
VW Hamme
 
Eendracht Zele
 
0 1
1 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
3 1
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 1
5 2
Genk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
1 1
Mons
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 2
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
2 3
Velez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 2
Criciúma
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
2 1
Bahia
 
Náutico
 
0 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Goiás
 
1 1
3 3
Figueirense
 
Oeste
 
3 0
3 0
Paysandu
 
Icasa
 
0 0
1 2
Mogi Mirim
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
Vila Nova
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
1 1
Baraúnas
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
0 1
Cuiabá
 
Luverdense
 
0 2
1 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Treze
 
1 0
4 2
Juventude
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Araxá
 
1 0
1 1
Santo André
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
3 2
Águia Negra
 
Goianésia
 
0 2
3 2
Botafogo PB
 
Juazeirense
 
1 2
4 2
Central
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 0
2 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Ypiranga PE
 
2 0
3 2
J. Malucelli
 
Lajeadense
 
0 0
0 0
Maranhão
 
Gurupi
 
4 0
5 0
Metropolitano
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Parnahyba
 
Salgueiro
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Sergipe
 
0 1
0 1
Nacional AM
 
Náutico RR
 
2 1
6 1
Paragominas
 
Plácido de Castro
 
1 0
4 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 1
3 2
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
0 0
Kingston City
 
North York Astros
 
   
6 0
York Region Shooters
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 0
Burlington
 
Brampton United
 
   
1 3
San Marcos
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Copiapó
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
2 0
Curicó Unido
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 1
La Serena
 
San Luis
 
1 1
1 1
Lota Schwager
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
2 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 0
4 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
4 1
5 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Once Caldas
 
0 2
1 2
Junior
 
Atlético Huila
 
2 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
4 0
Leones FC
 
Atlético
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 1
Puntarenas
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
2 1
Carmelita
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 0
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
1 2
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
3 1
3 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 2
Split
 
Osijek
 
1 0
4 0
Dugopolje
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Rudeš
 
Segesta
 
1 0
3 1
Hradec Králové
 
České Budějovice
 
3 0
3 2
Banik Most
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 1
2 2
Teplice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
3 1
4 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Brønshøj
 
1 1
1 3
Silkeborg
 
Hvidovre
 
1 1
4 2
AB
 
Marienlyst
 
1 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Hobro
 
0 2
2 5
OB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 0
Viborg
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
3 1
København
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 1
1 1
Brøndby
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
LDU Loja
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
1 0
3 1
Firpo
 
UES
 
0 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Dragon
 
0 0
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
1 2
2 3
Águila
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 1
1 1
Watford
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
2 2
Coventry City
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
4 4
Cardiff City
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
3 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv
 
Levadia II
 
2 0
3 1
JäPS
 
MP
 
1 1
1 3
KTP
 
Futura
 
0 2
2 2
Hameenlinna
 
MaPS
 
0 0
3 1
Kraft
 
TPV
 
1 0
4 0
P-Iirot
 
Jazz
 
1 1
2 3
GBK
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
0 2
PK-37
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 0
0 0
Tervarit
 
KPV
 
1 2
1 3
VIFK
 
ORPa
 
   
0 3
HJK
 
MYPA
 
1 0
2 1
Honka
 
VPS
 
1 0
3 0
JJK
 
Lahti
 
1 3
2 3
KuPS
 
Mariehamn
 
1 1
3 2
RoPS
 
TPS
 
1 1
1 1
Lille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 0
Ajaccio
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 2
Merani Martvili
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
2 0
Sioni
 
Guria
 
1 0
2 0
WIT Georgia
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
1 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 0
1 1
Paderborn
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 2
FC Augsburg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
2 1
2 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg II
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 1
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
3 0
3 1
Eichede
 
Havelse
 
0 1
1 4
Meppen
 
Cloppenburg
 
3 1
4 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 2
1 4
VfB Oldenburg
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
2 0
2 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
2 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
1 0
Neustrelitz
 
Plauen
 
1 0
5 0
Union Berlin II
 
Magdeburg
 
3 0
3 1
Zwickau
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
1 2
Koblenz
 
Neckarelz
 
3 0
3 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 2
1 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 1
2 1
Aris
 
Kalloni
 
0 1
0 2
PAS Giannina
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
2 0
2 0
Platanias
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 1
Xanthi
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Iztapa
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal
 
Coatepeque
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
1 3
Xelajú
 
Halcones
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Heredia
 
0 0
1 0
Vida
 
Marathón
 
1 1
2 3
Platense
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 0
3 3
Real España
 
Victoria
 
1 0
3 1
Vasas
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
1 1
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
4 1
Paksi SE
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 1
Győri ETO
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
1 1
BI / Bolungarvik
 
KA
 
   
4 2
Fylkir
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
0 1
Valur
 
Thór
 
0 1
2 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
0 0
KR
 
FH
 
0 0
3 1
Esteghlal
 
Rah Ahan
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
3 1
Inter
 
Genoa
 
0 0
2 0
Cagliari
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
2 1
Lazio
 
Udinese
 
2 0
2 1
Livorno
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 2
Napoli
 
Bologna
 
2 0
3 0
Parma
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
2 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
1 3
Mito Hollyhock
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
1 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Ehime
 
1 0
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
1 3
Yokohama
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
2 2
Gainare Tottori
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 3
Tokushima Vortis
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
1 3
JEF United
 
Gifu
 
1 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
2 0
4 0
Aktobe
 
Kairat
 
1 0
2 0
Daegu
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 2
Gyeongnam
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 3
Jelgava
 
Skonto
 
0 1
0 3
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
0 0
Žalgiris
 
Banga
 
5 0
5 0
Differdange 03
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 0
3 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 1
0 2
Grevenmacher
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 0
0 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
1 0
Racing
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
0 0
Swift Hesperange
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 1
2 2
Wiltz
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 1
2 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Pelister
 
1 0
3 0
Metalurg
 
Napredok
 
0 0
0 0
Rabotnicki
 
Gorno Lisice
 
0 1
2 2
Renova
 
Treska
 
1 1
2 1
Turnovo
 
Vardar
 
0 0
2 0
Mosta
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
0 0
2 0
Hibernians
 
Valletta
 
1 2
3 2
Celaya
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
1 0
Dorados
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 1
1 1
Dacia
 
Zaria
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo-Auto
 
Tiraspol
 
0 2
1 3
Milsami
 
Veris
 
1 0
2 0
Sheriff
 
Costuleni
 
2 0
4 1
Sutjeska
 
Dečić
 
   
4 1
Bokelj
 
Ibar