Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 0
3 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
0 0
MC El Eulma
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
3 4
MC Oran
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
4 1
Atlanta
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
0 2
Colegiales
 
Fénix
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Almagro
 
1 1
1 2
Flandria
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 3
Tristán Suárez
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Platense
 
2 0
3 0
Sarmiento
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
1 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 2
Banfield
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Independiente
 
2 0
2 1
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
2 0
3 1
Ulisses
 
Ararat
 
0 1
0 1
Sutherland Sharks
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
2 5
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 0
3 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 4
Simurq
 
Baki
 
0 0
0 3
Wolvertem
 
OMS Ingelmunster
 
1 1
1 1
Duffel
 
Tubize
 
0 1
1 3
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Walhain
 
1 0
4 2
Deinze
 
Westhoek
 
0 1
2 2
SV Roeselare
 
Verviers
 
0 0
1 0
Leopoldsburg
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 0
0 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
2 2
Temse
 
Geel
 
0 1
1 1
Westerlo
 
Ciney
 
1 0
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
1 2
Lierse
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
2 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Leotar
 
   
2 2
Travnik
 
Slavija
 
   
1 1
Vitez
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
   
3 0
Flamengo
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 2
Santos
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 0
América RN
 
Avaí
 
2 0
2 3
Joinville
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
1 1
Boa
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Macaé
 
1 1
2 2
CRAC
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Caxias
 
Ipatinga
 
1 1
1 2
Aparecidense
 
Mixto
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Aracruz
 
2 1
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 2
2 3
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
1 0
3 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
Marek
 
Haskovo
 
1 1
2 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 1
Kaliakra
 
Bansko
 
0 1
1 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Hamilton City
 
   
2 1
Niagara United
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 2
Santiago Morning
 
Naval
 
1 0
2 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 1
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
0 2
Barranquilla
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 2
Tigres
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
4 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 2
1 3
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Solin
 
   
4 0
Zelina
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 0
Cibalia
 
Lučko
 
   
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Třinec
 
1 1
1 3
Loko Vltavín
 
Zlín
 
1 1
2 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Táborsko
 
2 0
3 0
Vlašim
 
Karviná
 
0 2
0 3
Znojmo
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
1 3
Macará
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Quito
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Emelec
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Barnsley
 
4 1
5 2
Blackpool
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 0
Huddersfield Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
5 1
Ipswich Town
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
1 2
Leicester City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
3 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Millwall
 
2 1
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Derby County
 
0 2
0 3
Bradford City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
2 2
Notts County
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
3 1
Rotherham United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 3
0 5
Accrington Stanley
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 2
3 2
Bristol Rovers
 
York City
 
2 1
3 2
Burton Albion
 
Bury
 
0 2
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Southend United
 
0 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Portsmouth
 
1 2
2 2
Morecambe
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 2
Oxford United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 1
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Dartford
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
0 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 0
3 1
Hereford United
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Chester
 
2 1
3 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Halifax Town
 
1 2
2 2
Salisbury City
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 0
Southport
 
Gateshead
 
2 0
2 1
Woking
 
Welling United
 
1 3
2 4
Wrexham
 
Hyde United
 
2 1
2 2
Fulham
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
1 3
Everton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Stoke City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 1
Flora II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
   
1 4
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Puuma
 
   
1 1
Tammeka II
 
Tartu SK 10
 
   
2 0
Levadia
 
Trans
 
0 1
2 1
Kuressaare
 
Paide
 
0 1
1 2
HIFK
 
Sudet
 
1 0
2 0
POHU
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 0
0 2
MuSa
 
Härmä
 
3 0
4 0
ÅIFK
 
Sporting Kristina
 
3 0
7 1
TP-47
 
YPA
 
0 1
1 2
Ilves
 
SJK
 
0 2
1 3
JIPPO
 
Oulu
 
0 0
2 0
Kajaani
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 2
2 3
OPS
 
Viikingit
 
2 0
3 3
Valenciennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Bordeaux
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 0
Evian TG
 
Rennes
 
0 2
1 2
Guingamp
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 1
Brest
 
Dijon
 
0 0
0 0
Laval
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 2
Aalen
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
4 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 3
0 3
RB Leipzig
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Saarbrücken
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 0
4 2
Bayern München
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
Freiburg
 
2 2
3 3
Mainz 05
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Hertha BSC
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München II
 
Heimstetten
 
1 0
5 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
2 0
Schalding-Heining
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 0
2 0
Goslarer SC
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 1
BAK '07
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
3 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
1 1
Baunatal
 
Homburg
 
0 4
0 6
Pfullendorf
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
2 3
Zweibrucken
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 1
1 3
Köln II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 1
Lippstadt 08
 
Uerdingen
 
1 2
2 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
1 1
Panaitolikos
 
PAOK
 
2 0
2 0
Veria
 
OFI
 
0 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
3 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Mictlán
 
2 1
2 2
Parrillas One
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Várda SE
 
1 1
3 3
Ceglédi
 
Kozarmisleny
 
3 1
3 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
4 0
Tatabánya
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
1 1
Soproni VSE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
1 0
Gyirmót
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ajka
 
1 1
2 2
Papa
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 1
MTK
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 1
Puskás
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
2 1
6 1
Haukar
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
   
2 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Grindavík
 
   
1 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Selfoss
 
   
0 1
Tindastóll
 
KF
 
   
3 1
Völsungur
 
Fjölnir
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 2
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 2
Hellas Verona
 
Milan
 
1 1
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Avellino
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 1
2 2
Empoli
 
Latina
 
3 0
3 1
Modena
 
Palermo
 
0 1
1 1
Padova
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 2
Pescara
 
Juve Stabia
 
2 0
3 0
Robur Siena
 
Crotone
 
3 0
5 2
Spezia
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 2
0 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
2 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 2
2 3
Sagan Tosu
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 1
1 2
Astana
 
Ordabasy