Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Villa San Carlos
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
1 2
Tiro Federal
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Blacktown Spartans
 
   
0 2
Sydney Olympic
 
Manly United
 
   
5 1
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 2
Baki
 
Simurq
 
1 0
2 1
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 2
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
2 0
Şüvəlan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
2 0
Busaiteen
 
Al Hala
 
   
1 0
Muharraq
 
Bahrain SC
 
   
7 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gomel
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 2
Antwerp
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
0 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Heist
 
1 0
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 1
3 2
SV Roeselare
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 1
0 1
Tubize
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Vise
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 2
1 3
Westerlo
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 1
Slavija
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
3 1
Travnik
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Celik
 
0 1
0 2
Bahia de Feira
 
Botafogo BA
 
3 0
6 0
Juazeirense
 
Juazeiro BA
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
2 0
2 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Feirense
 
0 1
2 1
Avaí
 
Criciúma
 
2 1
3 2
Fortaleza
 
Icasa
 
2 0
3 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Ceará
 
1 0
3 2
Tiradentes CE
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Goianésia
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 3
Villa Nova
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 3
0 4
Ponte Preta
 
Corinthians
 
0 2
0 4
São Paulo
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
1 0
Comercial
 
Capivariano
 
0 1
0 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Rio Claro
 
0 1
2 3
Osasco Audax
 
RB Brasil
 
2 0
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
4 1
Belo Jardim
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 1
Petrolina
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
1 1
Porto
 
Central
 
0 0
0 3
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 0
5 1
Etar
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 1
0 3
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 1
2 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 2
Kaliakra
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 0
Lyubimets
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
1 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Sliven
 
   
3 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Neftohimik
 
   
1 2
Spartak Pleven
 
Bansko
 
   
1 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
1 1
Barnechea
 
Union Temuco
 
0 2
1 4
Concepcion
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 2
0 2
Copiapó
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Naval
 
1 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
San Luis
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 2
2 3
San Marcos
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
1 4
Ñublense
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 2
0 2
Colo-Colo
 
Huachipato
 
2 0
2 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 0
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
2 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior
 
1 1
2 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 2
Barranquilla
 
Atlético
 
0 1
1 2
Bogotá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 0
2 0
Tigres
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Real San Andres
 
4 0
4 1
Leones FC
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
2 1
Carmelita
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 1
Herediano
 
San Carlos
 
2 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 1
Limón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
2 1
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 1
2 3
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
1 2
Alki
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
3 1
3 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
4 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
2 2
Karviná
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
3 0
Teplice
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 2
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
2 3
Vestsjaelland
 
AB
 
0 0
0 0
Fyn
 
Brønshøj
 
   
0 3
HB Køge
 
Hobro
 
1 1
1 1
Skive
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
0 1
Vendsyssel
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 1
Fredericia
 
Vejle
 
1 1
1 1
Horsens
 
Randers
 
1 0
1 0
OB
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 2
København
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
El Daklyeh
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
1 2
Haras El Hodood
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
0 0
0 1
Águila
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 2
Atletico Marte
 
FAS
 
1 2
2 3
Juventud Independiente
 
UES
 
0 1
4 1
Once Municipal
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
1 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 0
1 2
Tulevik
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 0
B36
 
ÍF
 
1 0
2 2
EB / Streymur
 
AB
 
2 0
6 0
 
07 Vestur
 
1 0
5 2
NSÍ
 
HB
 
0 2
0 4
TB
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
1 0
POHU
 
Futura
 
0 0
1 0
Sudet
 
PKKU
 
1 1
1 2
Jazz
 
MaPS
 
2 1
3 3
P-Iirot
 
Härmä
 
0 0
2 0
GBK
 
YPA
 
1 1
2 5
PK-37
 
TP-47
 
1 0
3 2
VIFK
 
Tervarit
 
1 0
1 0
JJK
 
Lahti
 
0 0
0 0
KuPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
0 1
RoPS
 
TPS
 
1 0
1 0
VPS
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
1 1
Nice
 
Troyes
 
2 1
3 1
Evian TG
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Köln
 
1860 München
 
1 0
1 1
Paderborn
 
Aalen
 
2 0
2 2
St. Pauli
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
2 3
Mainz 05
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 1
4 1
Havelse
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
2 0
Meppen
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 3
VfR Neumünster
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
1 0
Plauen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 2
1 3
RB Leipzig
 
Magdeburg
 
2 0
4 0
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 1
1 3
Doxa Dramas
 
Vyzas
 
0 0
1 0
Fokikos
 
Kavala
 
1 2
3 2
Iraklis Psachna
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
2 0
5 1
Kallithea
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 1
Larissa
 
Kalloni
 
0 1
0 1
Niki Volos
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
3 0
Panthrakikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
1 2
Suchitepéquez
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
2 1
2 1
Xelajú
 
Marquense
 
1 1
1 2
Mictlán
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 1
Municipal
 
Heredia
 
0 1
1 3
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 3
Halcones
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
3 1
Marathón
 
Platense
 
1 1
1 3
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 0
2 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Debrecen II
 
1 0
4 0
Ferencváros
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
0 3
Mohun Bagan
 
Arrows
 
1 0
2 0
Pune
 
Air India
 
1 0
4 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
2 0
Chievo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 1
Palermo
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 0
Parma
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 0
Roma
 
Robur Siena
 
3 0
4 0
Sampdoria
 
Fiorentina
 
0 2
0 3
Torino
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Milan
 
Catania
 
1 1
4 2
Empoli
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Trapani
 
0 0
1 1
Carpi
 
Tritium
 
1 1
2 1
Cremonese
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
San Marino Calcio
 
1 0
1 1
Lumezzane
 
Treviso
 
1 0
3 0
Reggiana
 
Pavia
 
0 1
0 1
Südtirol
 
Lecce
 
1 1
1 2
Virtus Entella
 
Como
 
1 0
5 0
Avellino
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
4 0
Benevento
 
Nocerina
 
1 1
1 2
Carrarese
 
Barletta
 
1 0
1 2
Gubbio
 
Latina
 
0 1
2 1
Paganese
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 1
Prato
 
Pisa
 
0 1
1 3
Sorrento
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 1
Viareggio
 
Perugia
 
0 0
1 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
1 3
Gifu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
JEF United
 
2 2
3 3
Mito Hollyhock
 
Yokohama
 
0 2
2 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
4 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
3 0
3 3
Kairat
 
Vostok
 
1 0
2 0
Atyrau
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 0
Astana
 
Zhetysu
 
1 0
4 1
Ordabasy
 
Akzhayik
 
1 1
4 2
Taraz
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 1
Tobol
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 1
1 1
Ulsan
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
2 2
Seoul
 
Gangwon
 
0 2
3 2
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 1
0 2
Ekranas
 
Tauras
 
0 0
2 1
Pakruojis
 
Siauliai
 
0 1
1 1
Fola Esch
 
Racing
 
   
1 1
Grevenmacher
 
Differdange 03
 
   
3 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
0 4
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
   
3 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
   
5 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Drita
 
1 0
1 0
Metalurg
 
Renova
 
0 0
3 1
Rabotnicki
 
Pelister
 
0 0
1 0
Turnovo
 
Teteks
 
1 0
2 0
Floriana
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 1
3 1
Hibernians
 
Mosta
 
3 0
6 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Celaya
 
3 0
3 0
Pachuca
 
América
 
1 0
2 4