Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

SuperSport United
 
ENPPI
 
   
1 3
Bitam
 
USM Alger
 
   
3 0
LLB Académic
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
   
1 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
6 1
FAR Rabat
 
Azam
 
   
2 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 0
3 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
0 3
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Tomori Berat
 
2 0
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
2 1
ASO Chlef
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
2 0
CR Belouizdad
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
2 0
CS Constantine
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
3 0
JS Kabylie
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
1 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Flandria
 
1 0
3 0
San Telmo
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Acassuso
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 1
Barracas Central
 
Colegiales
 
0 2
0 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Banfield
 
0 0
2 0
Blacktown City
 
Sydney United
 
   
3 1
Blacktown Spartans
 
Central Coast M. Academy
 
   
4 0
South Coast Wolves
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
1 4
Sydney Olympic
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
0 4
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
1 0
3 1
Mattersburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
3 0
3 1
Salzburg
 
Admira
 
0 0
2 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 2
2 2
Sumqayıt
 
Rəvan
 
2 1
4 1
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Baki
 
2 0
2 1
Manama
 
Al Shabab
 
   
2 2
Al Najma
 
Al-Hidd
 
   
0 2
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
BATE
 
1 0
2 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
2 3
Kortrijk
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 3
Mons
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 1
Velez
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
4 0
4 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
3 2
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Slavija
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Travnik
 
0 3
1 3
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
1 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zrinjski
 
1 1
4 1
Celik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 2
Juazeiro BA
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 1
Criciúma
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo SP
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
1 4
Mogi Mirim
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 1
São Bento
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
2 0
Independente SP
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 2
Sertãozinho
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
3 2
Decisao
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 2
Pesqueira
 
Belo Jardim
 
4 0
5 1
Ypiranga PE
 
Náutico
 
1 1
1 1
Porto
 
Petrolina
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Neftohimik
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Kaliakra
 
   
0 0
Shumen 2010
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
1 0
Sliven
 
Lyubimets
 
   
0 3
Spartak Varna
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
0 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
0 0
O'Higgins
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 1
Palestino
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
2 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Cobresal
 
2 0
3 0
Antofagasta
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Everton
 
2 0
2 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
0 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
3 3
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 2
2 3
Junior
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
2 1
La Equidad
 
Deportes Quindío
 
2 0
3 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Zadar
 
1 2
2 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 0
Split
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 1
2 1
Dugopolje
 
Šibenik
 
1 2
2 4
HAŠK
 
Gorica
 
1 3
3 4
Lučko
 
Junak
 
0 0
1 0
Solin
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
2 0
Vinogradar
 
Imotski
 
2 0
2 0
Zelina
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians Praha
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 2
0 4
Ústí nad Labem
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 2
Banik Most
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
4 2
5 3
Vlašim
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
2 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Příbram
 
1 0
2 0
AB
 
Skive
 
0 2
0 3
Brønshøj
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
1 2
Hobro
 
Fyn
 
   
3 0
SønderjyskE
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Blackpool
 
2 2
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
4 1
Crystal Palace
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
3 2
Derby County
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
2 2
Hull City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Leicester City
 
1 2
2 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 0
2 0
Watford
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
Fulham
 
Reading
 
0 1
2 4
Norwich City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 2
Swansea City
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
2 3
West Ham United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 1
Tammeka II
 
Puuma
 
0 1
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 2
2 2
Vändra
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Flora
 
2 1
2 1
Futura
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 2
1 2
MuSa
 
ÅIFK
 
0 1
2 2
MaPS
 
Sporting Kristina
 
2 0
2 0
TPV
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
1 2
TP-47
 
VIFK
 
0 0
2 0
SJK
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 1
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Bastia
 
1 0
2 1
Montpellier
 
Brest
 
1 1
2 1
Reims
 
Ajaccio
 
1 1
1 1
Sochaux
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Lille
 
2 1
4 2
Troyes
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Caen
 
0 1
0 1
Boulogne
 
Cherbourg
 
1 0
2 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
0 1
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Colmar
 
1 0
1 0
Épinal
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
3 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Carquefou
 
0 0
1 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Rouen
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Sioni
 
1 1
1 1
FS Rustavi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 1
0 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 1
1 2
Zugdidi
 
Dila
 
1 0
1 2
Zestafoni
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
1 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
2 0
4 0
Sandhausen
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
3 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FC Köln
 
0 1
2 1
Babelsberg
 
Unterhaching
 
2 1
3 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
1 2
Hallescher FC
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
2 2
Heidenheim
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
2 2
Osnabrück
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
3 1
Hannover 96
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 1
2 2
Nürnberg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 2
Werder Bremen
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
2 0
2 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 1
1 1
1860 München II
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
1 0
Augsburg II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
0 3
Bayern Hof
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Ismaning
 
0 0
3 0
Illertissen
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 0
0 1
Rain / Lech
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
4 0
St. Pauli II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 2
4 6
Wolfsburg II
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
2 0
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
2 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 2
1 4
Magdeburg
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
1 0
Zwickau
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
1 0
4 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Kray
 
0 0
0 0
Köln II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 3
1 6
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bochum II
 
0 3
0 5
Marquense
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
0 0
2 0
Biu Chun
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 1
2 2
Citizen AA
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Pegasus
 
0 2
2 8
South China
 
Sun Hei
 
3 2
3 4
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Soproni VSE
 
2 0
3 2
Ajka
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 1
1 1
Gyori ETO II
 
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
2 0
2 0
Tatabánya
 
Paksi SE II
 
1 0
1 0
Veszprém
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 0
Újpest II
 
Kazincbarcika
 
2 1
6 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Ferencváros II
 
   
0 3
Oroshaza
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 2
1 3
Putnok VSE
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
2 0
Szeged 2011
 
Vasas
 
1 1
3 1
Diósgyőr
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
3 3
Honvéd
 
Papa
 
1 0
2 0
Eger
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 2
2 3
Siófok
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 1
2 1
Dempo
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
2 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 2
2 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 2
0 3
Chievo
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 1
Brescia
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
3 2
Cesena
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
3 1
Cittadella
 
Reggina
 
1 0
1 2
Crotone
 
Modena
 
2 1
2 1
Grosseto
 
Varese
 
0 2
2 2
Novara
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 1
Spezia
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 1
1 1
Ternana
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Empoli
 
1 5
1 5
Al Ramtha
 
Al Yarmouk
 
   
3 1
Al Jazeera
 
Al Faisaly
 
   
1 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
0 0
Racing
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
0 2
0 3
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 3
2 3
Atlantas
 
Sūduva
 
1 2
2 2
Siauliai
 
Banga
 
1 3
1 4
Drita
 
Pelister
 
1 0
2 0
Napredok
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 2
Renova
 
Turnovo
 
0 1
0 2
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
0 1
Hamrun Spartans
 
Melita
 
2 0
3 5
Birkirkara
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
1 0
Čelik
 
Lovćen
 
   
1 3
Grbalj
 
Sutjeska
 
   
1 1
Mladost
 
Mornar
 
   
3 3
Mogren
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 0
Zeta
 
Petrovac