Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 2
Kukësi
 
Flamurtari
 
2 0
6 1
Laçi
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Tomori Berat
 
2 2
2 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 1
USM El Harrach
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 1
1 1
ES Sétif
 
ASO Chlef
 
2 0
4 1
USM Alger
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
2 1
Instituto
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Unidos
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
Fénix
 
El Porvenir
 
   
0 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
1 2
Ararat
 
Impuls
 
0 0
1 2
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 1
Mika
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
2 0
Shirak
 
Urartu
 
2 0
2 0
Central Coast M. Academy
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
0 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
Blacktown City
 
   
1 1
South Coast Wolves
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
1 1
Sutherland Sharks
 
Sydney United
 
   
1 1
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
2 1
Mattersburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
3 0
Kapaz
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 0
Rəvan
 
Turan
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Najma
 
   
1 2
Al-Hidd
 
Malkiya
 
   
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 1
1 1
BATE
 
Minsk
 
0 1
2 1
Belshina
 
Naftan
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Lierse
 
Mons
 
0 1
0 1
Lokeren
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Leotar
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
   
4 0
Figueirense
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
0 1
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 1
Tombense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 2
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
6 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
1 1
Itapirense
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Marília
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
1 1
Batatais
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
1 3
Pesqueira
 
Decisao
 
1 2
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Ypiranga PE
 
2 2
4 2
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Botev Vratsa
 
3 0
4 1
Everton
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Audax Italiano
 
Palestino
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Dalian Professional
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
3 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 2
Hangzhou
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 1
3 3
Tianjin Teda
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 1
3 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
2 1
Gorica
 
Zelina
 
0 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
1 0
Junak
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
1 0
Mosor
 
Vinogradar
 
0 0
1 0
Pomorac
 
Lučko
 
1 0
2 1
Sesvete
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
0 0
3 1
Šibenik
 
HAŠK
 
2 1
4 1
AEL
 
Doxa
 
0 0
3 0
APOEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 1
Enosis
 
Apollon
 
0 1
0 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
1 1
FK Pardubice
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
2 0
HFK Olomouc
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
2 0
Opava
 
Vlašim
 
3 0
5 2
Zlín
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
1 1
Příbram
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
1 3
Slovácko
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
2 0
Nordsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
2 2
Barnsley
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 1
Bristol City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 2
1 3
Cardiff City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
3 1
Leeds United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
2 2
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Burnley
 
0 1
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Bury
 
Yeovil Town
 
3 0
3 2
Carlisle United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Walsall
 
0 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
3 1
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
3 2
Stevenage
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Gillingham
 
2 1
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Exeter City
 
3 0
4 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
York City
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
0 1
Torquay United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
3 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 1
Everton
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 0
Southampton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 3
Stoke City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 2
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
0 6
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Puuma
 
1 0
3 1
Flora II
 
Tammeka II
 
0 3
0 4
Infonet
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Kuressaare
 
Trans
 
1 0
2 0
Paide
 
Levadia
 
2 3
3 4
JäPS
 
KTP
 
0 3
2 5
ÅIFK
 
Kraft
 
4 0
7 0
Hameenlinna
 
MuSa
 
0 0
2 0
ORPa
 
KPV
 
1 0
1 0
PS Kemi
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
1 0
2 1
Lorient
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
0 1
Ajaccio
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
2 1
Bastia
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Brest
 
Rennes
 
0 2
0 2
Valenciennes
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Dijon
 
1 0
2 2
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
1 0
2 3
Carquefou
 
Épinal
 
0 0
1 0
Chikhura
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
2 1
Dila
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 1
Merani Martvili
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
1 0
Sioni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
6 2
WIT Georgia
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
2 1
3 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
3 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 2
1 2
Osnabrück
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 1
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
2 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Unterhaching
 
2 0
3 1
Augsburg
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
1 0
Hoffenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
2 1
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
1 0
Frohnlach
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 2
1 3
Ismaning
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
0 1
Nürnberg II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
3 0
6 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
1 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
0 1
Oberneuland
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 1
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
2 1
Auerbach
 
Union Berlin II
 
1 1
2 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Zwickau
 
1 2
1 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BAK '07
 
0 2
0 2
Bochum II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
0 0
Huls
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
1 1
3 2
Kray
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 0
MSV Duisburg II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAOK
 
0 0
2 0
Victoria
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 0
2 0
Baja
 
Ajka
 
0 0
0 1
BKV Előre
 
Veszprém
 
1 1
4 2
Csákvári TK
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
2 3
Puskás
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
1 1
Soproni VSE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
3 0
Ferencváros II
 
Honvéd II
 
0 1
0 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 0
1 0
Putnok VSE
 
Újpest II
 
0 0
0 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Oroshaza
 
0 0
3 1
Vasas
 
Kazincbarcika
 
2 0
5 0
MTK
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
2 1
3 2
Papa
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 1
Debrecen
 
Siófok
 
3 0
4 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 1
3 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
0 1
Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
1 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 2
1 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 1
Cagliari
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 1
Pescara
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 3
Ascoli
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 5
0 5
Bari 1908
 
Spezia
 
1 0
2 1
Juve Stabia
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 1
Livorno
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
2 0
Padova
 
Novara
 
1 3
3 3
Pro Vercelli
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 0
Reggina
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 1
Varese
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Crotone
 
1 1
1 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
2 3
Cerezo Osaka
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 0
4 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 1
Urawa Reds
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
2 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
1 1
Seongnam
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 0
Daegu
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
1 1
Skonto
 
Ventspils
 
2 0
3 0
FC Jurmala
 
Daugava Riga