Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Recreativo da Caála
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
   
1 1
Liga Muculmana
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
   
2 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 1
2 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 2
Flamurtari
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 0
Encamp
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 0
Engordany
 
Principat
 
   
1 0
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Temperley
 
2 0
2 0
Acassuso
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
0 1
Los Andes
 
Almagro
 
0 3
1 3
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
1 1
Patronato
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Alvarado
 
2 0
2 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 2
Union Mar del Plata
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
2 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
2 0
Ararat
 
Mika
 
0 0
1 0
Ulisses
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
0 2
Rockdale City Suns
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
0 0
Austria Wien
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 2
Baki
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
0 1
2 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Dinamo Brest
 
2 0
3 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 1
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
1 1
Dessel Sport
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 1
1 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Tubize
 
2 1
2 2
Heist
 
Vise
 
1 0
3 1
KV Oostende
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
4 2
Lommel United
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
1 0
Oudenaarde
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 0
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
0 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
AS Eupen
 
2 0
3 2
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
0 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 1
Leotar
 
Velez
 
   
0 0
Slavija
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
0 3
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Feirense
 
1 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Juazeiro BA
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Botafogo BA
 
0 0
2 1
Boavista
 
Resende
 
1 1
3 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Audax Rio
 
0 0
0 1
Fluminense
 
Bangu
 
1 0
2 0
Friburguense
 
Quissama
 
0 0
4 2
Olaria
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
2 1
Volta Redonda
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Avaí
 
Camboriú
 
1 1
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
0 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Metropolitano
 
3 2
3 3
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Joinville
 
1 1
2 1
Juventus SC
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 2
Ceará
 
Icasa
 
2 1
3 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
3 2
Internacional
 
Lajeadense
 
0 1
2 1
Passo Fundo
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 0
Aparecidense
 
Anápolis
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
CRAC
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Rio Verde GO
 
0 0
3 0
América Mineiro
 
Tombense
 
0 2
0 2
América TO
 
Caldense
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Villa Nova
 
1 1
2 1
Guarani MG
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 1
Nacional EC MG
 
Araxá
 
0 1
2 1
Tupi
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
2 0
2 0
Guarani
 
União Barbarense
 
1 2
1 3
Ituano
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
2 1
Mirassol
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
3 0
Mogi Mirim
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 0
Oeste
 
São Bernardo
 
0 2
0 4
Santos
 
Penapolense
 
2 0
2 1
São Caetano
 
Paulista
 
0 0
0 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
4 1
Portuguesa
 
Comercial
 
0 0
1 0
Independente SP
 
Flamengo SP
 
2 0
2 1
Belo Jardim
 
Porto
 
1 1
2 3
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
Serra Talhada
 
Decisao
 
1 1
2 1
Ypiranga PE
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
1 5
Minyor Pernik
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
1 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
2 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Montana
 
1 1
4 2
Beroe
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
Bansko
 
Kaliakra
 
   
1 1
Neftohimik
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
4 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Lyubimets
 
   
1 3
Shumen 2010
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
3 1
Sliven
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
0 3
Spartak Varna
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
0 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
1 2
Unión San Felipe
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 1
Lota Schwager
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 1
Colo-Colo
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 1
Cobreloa
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
2 1
Huachipato
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
0 2
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
2 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 2
Once Caldas
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 1
Junior
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Valledupar
 
0 4
0 8
Fortaleza
 
Barranquilla
 
2 0
2 0
Uniautonoma
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Bogotá
 
2 0
3 0
Llaneros
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Tigres
 
0 1
2 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
2 2
San Carlos
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Herediano
 
0 2
2 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
2 3
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
3 0
4 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 1
Vinogradar
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Alki
 
0 3
1 3
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
3 0
4 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Karviná
 
2 1
3 1
Čáslav
 
Zlín
 
1 2
1 3
Varnsdorf
 
Opava
 
2 0
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 2
2 2
Hradec Králové
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 3
Vestsjaelland
 
Fyn
 
   
3 0
AB
 
Hobro
 
0 0
0 0
Lyngby
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 0
2 1
Randers
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
OB
 
1 1
4 1
Brøndby
 
Silkeborg
 
1 2
2 2
AaB
 
København
 
1 0
1 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Gounah
 
0 1
0 2
FAS
 
Once Municipal
 
3 0
4 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Juventud Independiente
 
2 1
2 2
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
3 1
Liverpool
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
2 2
Lokomotiv
 
Tulevik
 
0 2
0 3
Tartu SK 10
 
Puuma
 
0 0
3 1
Levadia II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
2 2
07 Vestur
 
B36
 
0 1
0 3
EB / Streymur
 
TB
 
1 1
2 2
HB
 
Víkingur
 
2 0
3 0
ÍF
 
 
0 2
3 3
ÅIFK
 
MuSa
 
0 0
4 0
P-Iirot
 
Kraft
 
0 0
3 0
VIFK
 
KPV
 
1 0
3 0
RoPS
 
Lahti
 
   
3 0
Jaro
 
KuPS
 
1 1
2 1
Mariehamn
 
JJK
 
0 0
2 2
MYPA
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 2
Nancy
 
Evian TG
 
1 1
3 1
Reims
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 1
Sochaux
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 2
Toulouse
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgart
 
Freiburg
 
2 0
2 1
Nürnberg
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
0 1
Havelse
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
2 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 1
Magdeburg
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 2
3 2
Neustrelitz
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
1 0
Union Berlin II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Vyzas
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Kavala
 
0 0
2 0
Fokikos
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 1
Larissa
 
Pierikos
 
1 1
4 2
Panachaiki
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
2 0
Panserraikos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
1 0
Thrasyvoulos
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 2
1 3
Asteras Tripolis
 
OFI
 
0 1
2 1
Atromitos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panionios
 
1 1
2 1
Panathinaikos
 
Veria
 
2 0
3 2
Panthrakikos
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
2 1
PAOK
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
2 0
Platanias
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
3 0
3 1
Marquense
 
Mictlán
 
3 0
5 1
Rangers
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
1 3
1 4
Paksi SE II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
0 3
Veszprém
 
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
0 0
2 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
3 2
Honvéd II
 
Ceglédi
 
0 1
2 1
Újpest II
 
Vasas
 
0 0
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Ferencváros
 
1 2
2 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 0
United Sikkim
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 2
0 3
Mohun Bagan
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 2
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
2 1
2 1
Inter
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 1
Catania
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Torino
 
3 1
4 3
Napoli
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
3 2
Robur Siena
 
Chievo
 
0 1
0 1
Roma
 
Pescara
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Milan
 
0 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Cuneo
 
1 2
1 3
Como
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
3 0
Lecce
 
FeralpiSalò
 
2 0
3 0
Pavia
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 2
0 2
Portosummaga
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 1
San Marino Calcio
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 1
Südtirol
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
3 0
Tritium
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
2 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
0 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
Gifu
 
1 0
2 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
3 0
JEF United
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 2
0 4
Tokushima Vortis
 
Ehime
 
1 0
3 2
Yokohama
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
1 2
Gyeongnam
 
Gangwon
 
0 0