Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shkumbini Peqin
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
2 1
Tomori Berat
 
Laçi
 
1 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
CA Batna
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
2 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
Tlemcen
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
1 2
Barracas Central
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
1 2
Almirante Brown
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
2 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 1
Douglas Haig
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
1 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 1
1 1
Libertad
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
2 0
Impuls
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 0
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
1 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
0 1
Blacktown Spartans
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
4 2
Manly United
 
South Coast Wolves
 
   
4 2
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 2
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 2
6 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ried
 
1 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Admira
 
1 0
3 0
Keşlə FK
 
Simurq
 
3 0
5 0
Lokeren
 
Standard Liège
 
2 1
4 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
2 1
Gent
 
Lierse
 
0 0
3 0
Mechelen
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
1 5
Mons
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
Travnik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 3
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
4 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
   
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Celik
 
   
1 1
Madureira
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Macaé
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 3
Horizonte
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
2 1
Itumbiara
 
Goiás
 
1 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Cianorte
 
0 1
2 1
Osasco Audax
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 0
RB Brasil
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 1
Catanduvense
 
Capivariano
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
0 0
Marília
 
Batatais
 
1 0
1 0
Sertãozinho
 
São Bento
 
1 0
1 1
Petrolina
 
Central
 
1 1
1 2
Salgueiro
 
Pesqueira
 
0 0
0 0
Lovech
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
1 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Etar
 
1 0
3 0
Santiago Morning
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 0
Union Temuco
 
Concepcion
 
1 2
2 3
Palestino
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 1
O'Higgins
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
2 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
0 1
Unión La Calera
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
2 1
Rangers
 
Antofagasta
 
1 0
4 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
3 1
3 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 0
Wuhan Zall
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
0 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Changchun Yatai
 
3 0
6 1
Millonarios
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
1 3
Split
 
Osijek
 
2 0
4 1
Dugopolje
 
Pomorac
 
1 0
1 0
HAŠK
 
Junak
 
1 0
2 1
Lučko
 
Imotski
 
1 0
1 0
Solin
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
0 0
0 0
Zelina
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
0 2
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon
 
Enosis
 
1 0
4 1
Doxa
 
AEL
 
1 1
1 1
Bohemians Praha
 
HFK Olomouc
 
0 0
1 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 2
1 2
Táborsko
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 0
Banik Most
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 1
1 2
Vlašim
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Skive
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 1
AGF
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Millwall
 
1 0
3 0
Burnley
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
2 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Blackpool
 
3 0
6 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 1
Crystal Palace
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
2 2
Derby County
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
Watford
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
4 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Sheffield United
 
3 0
3 0
Preston North End
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
3 0
Walsall
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 0
Hartlepool United
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 1
Exeter City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 2
1 3
Gillingham
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
2 2
Morecambe
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 2
Oxford United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
2 2
York City
 
Southend United
 
2 1
2 1
AFC Telford United
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
0 4
Alfreton Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Barrow
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
0 1
Dartford
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Gateshead
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Newport County
 
3 0
3 0
Hyde United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
1 5
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
4 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
2 1
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Southport
 
Luton Town
 
1 2
1 3
Tamworth
 
Woking
 
1 1
2 1
Fulham
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 1
Norwich City
 
Reading
 
0 0
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 2
Sunderland
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Tammeka II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
   
3 0
Kuressaare
 
Flora
 
0 2
2 4
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
1 3
Trans
 
Paide
 
0 1
0 1
HIFK
 
MP
 
0 1
1 2
Sudet
 
JäPS
 
1 0
1 2
TPS
 
VPS
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Lens
 
Nîmes
 
0 1
1 2
Nantes
 
Auxerre
 
1 1
1 1
Boulogne
 
CA Bastia
 
4 0
4 1
Créteil
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 1
3 1
Metz
 
Rouen
 
1 0
1 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Colmar
 
1 2
1 2
Épinal
 
Amiens SC
 
1 1
2 2
1860 München
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 2
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
1 2
Hallescher FC
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
3 0
Preußen Münster
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 1
Stuttgart II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
5 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
2 1
2 1
Hannover 96
 
Bayern München
 
0 3
1 6
Werder Bremen
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 2
0 3
Augsburg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern Hof
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 2
1 3
Heimstetten
 
Eltersdorf
 
1 0
2 3
Illertissen
 
1860 München II
 
1 1
1 1
Ismaning
 
Bayern München II
 
0 2
1 3
Rain / Lech
 
Buchbach
 
0 1
3 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Frohnlach
 
0 2
0 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 1
3 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Oberneuland
 
2 1
4 1
Cloppenburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 0
3 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
2 3
BAK '07
 
Auerbach
 
2 0
2 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
4 1
RB Leipzig
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
2 0
5 0
Zwickau
 
Plauen
 
1 0
3 1
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Huls
 
0 1
0 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 1
0 2
Köln II
 
Kray
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
4 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
1 0
2 1
Velbert
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
2 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
0 2
Ergotelis
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
1 0
2 0
Kallithea
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
2 1
Niki Volos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 0
1 1
Malacateco
 
Halcones
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Heredia
 
1 0
2 2
Marathón
 
Atletico Choloma
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 1
1 1
Platense
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
1 0
2 0
Victoria
 
Motagua
 
1 0
2 2
Southern District
 
South China
 
1 1
3 2
Sun Hei
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 0
3 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
1 0
Ajka
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 1
3 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Puskás
 
1 1
1 2
Tatabánya
 
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
2 1
2 3
Gyirmót
 
Baja
 
1 0
1 0
Debrecen II
 
Ferencváros II
 
1 1
2 3
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Putnok VSE
 
   
0 3
Kazincbarcika
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 1
1 2
Oroshaza
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
2 1
2 3
Szeged 2011
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
0 0
Eger
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
2 0
Papa
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
1 1
Arrows
 
Salgaocar
 
1 1
1 2
Air India
 
Pune
 
0 2
0 6
ONGC
 
Mumbai
 
1 0
1 1
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 4
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 1
3 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
2 1
Genoa
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Lazio
 
1 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
1 1
Cittadella
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Reggina