Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tomori Berat
 
1 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 1
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 1
Sant Julià
 
Encamp
 
   
5 0
Lusitanos
 
Principat
 
   
5 0
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 5
Acassuso
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
2 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
2 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
2 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 1
3 2
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 1
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
1 1
Alumni
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
3 0
5 1
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 2
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Turan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Muharraq
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Oudenaarde
 
1 1
3 2
Vise
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 0
2 0
Lommel United
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 2
0 3
Club Brugge
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 0
4 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 2
Slavija
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
2 0
4 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 1
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Portuguesa
 
0 2
1 3
Atlético GO
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
1 2
Botafogo
 
Corinthians
 
1 2
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Bahia
 
2 0
3 1
Sport Recife
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 0
ASA
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 2
Caxias
 
Tupi
 
1 0
1 0
Cuiabá
 
Treze
 
1 0
5 1
Icasa
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 1
Salgueiro
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Águia de Marabá
 
1 0
3 1
Cianorte
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
1 2
Baraúnas
 
Campinense
 
1 0
2 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Mixto
 
0 0
0 0
Etar
 
Lovech
 
0 2
0 4
Montana
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
3 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
2 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
2 2
Pirin Razlog
 
Lyubimets
 
   
2 1
Rakovski 2011
 
Bansko
 
   
3 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Neftohimik
 
   
0 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 0
Montreal Impact II
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
6 1
Waterloo
 
Niagara United
 
   
2 3
Colchagua
 
San Antonio Unido
 
0 0
2 0
San Marcos
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 1
Barnechea
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 0
San Luis
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
1 0
Curicó Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 2
Cobreloa
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
4 3
Unión La Calera
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 2
Colo-Colo
 
Unión Española
 
2 0
3 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Hangzhou
 
2 0
4 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
2 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Dalian Shide
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
3 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 2
La Equidad
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
3 1
Real Cartagena
 
Junior
 
0 1
1 3
Cortuluá
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
3 1
Atlético
 
América de Cali
 
0 2
1 3
Llaneros
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
1 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 0
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
1 0
San Carlos
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
2 0
3 1
Rudeš
 
Vinogradar
 
1 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 1
3 1
Karviná
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
5 1
Dukla Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 0
Teplice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
1 1
Lyngby
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
1 2
Vestsjaelland
 
Fyn
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
2 1
Vendsyssel
 
AB
 
0 0
0 0
Horsens
 
OB
 
1 1
2 2
Midtjylland
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 1
København
 
Silkeborg
 
4 0
5 0
El Nacional
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
2 1
Macará
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 2
Olmedo
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Técnico Universitario
 
1 1
1 2
LDU Loja
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
1 1
Once Municipal
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 1
UES
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 2
Firpo
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
0 2
Leicester City
 
Hull City
 
2 1
3 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
3 2
Slough Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
5 1
Liverpool
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 2
Newcastle United
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
2 1
Levadia II
 
Tammeka II
 
2 0
2 1
Lootus
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 1
0 2
Tartu SK 10
 
Puuma
 
1 3
3 4
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Flora II
 
1 0
2 1
B68
 
ÍF
 
0 0
0 0
 
B36
 
2 2
3 4
NSÍ
 
TB
 
0 0
0 1
Suduroy
 
HB
 
0 2
0 4
Víkingur
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 2
2 3
Haka
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 0
HJK
 
Inter Turku
 
0 1
1 1
KuPS
 
MYPA
 
0 0
2 0
Lahti
 
JJK
 
0 0
2 1
VPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
1 3
Bordeaux
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
2 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
1 0
Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 1
1860 München
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Bochum
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 1
1 1
Hoffenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
3 1
Werder Bremen
 
Stuttgart
 
2 0
2 2
Havelse
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
2 0
4 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
2 4
VfB Oldenburg
 
Oberneuland
 
1 0
1 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 0
2 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
Meppen
 
2 0
2 1
BAK '07
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 0
0 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 1
2 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
2 3
Magdeburg
 
Plauen
 
0 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
2 0
3 0
Veria
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
OFI
 
AEK Athens
 
2 1
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panthrakikos
 
3 0
4 1
Comunicaciones
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
2 0
5 0
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 1
Halcones
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 0
Heredia
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
4 1
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Savio
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
1 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 0
Vida
 
Atletico Choloma
 
2 0
3 2
Marathón
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Motagua
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 0
BKV Előre
 
Ajka
 
0 1
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
Újpest II
 
1 0
2 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szeged 2011
 
2 0
2 1
Putnok VSE
 
Debrecen II
 
1 1
3 1
MOL Vidi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 1
Siófok
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
Fylkir
 
KR
 
2 0
3 2
ÍA
 
Fram
 
0 1
0 1
ÍBV
 
FH
 
0 0
2 2
Keflavík
 
Breidablik
 
0 1
2 3
Stjarnan
 
Selfoss
 
2 2
4 2
Valur
 
Grindavík
 
2 1
4 1
Naft Tehran
 
Saba Qom
 
0 0
1 0
Sepahan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 0
Sampdoria
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 1
Atalanta
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Pescara
 
1 1
1 1
Cagliari
 
Roma
 
   
0 3
Catania
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
0 2
Udinese
 
Milan
 
1 0
2 1
Lazio
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 1
Carpi
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 1
Como
 
Portosummaga
 
1 0
1 1
Cuneo
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
2 1
Lumezzane
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
1 0
Treviso
 
Lecce
 
1 1
1 3
Virtus Entella
 
Trapani
 
0 0
3 2
Andria BAT
 
Perugia
 
1 1
1 1
Carrarese
 
Viareggio
 
0 0
1 3
Gubbio
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 1
Latina
 
Sorrento
 
1 0
1 0
Paganese
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
0 1
Barletta
 
Nocerina
 
0 0
0 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
2 3
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Gainare Tottori
 
4 0
7 1
Oita Trinita
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
0 1
Yokohama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
2 1
3 1
JEF United
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 1
2 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
3 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Kataller Toyama
 
2 1
3 2
Ehime
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
1 0
Gifu
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
3 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 1
4 1
Kairat
 
Akzhayik
 
2 0
2 1
Okzhetpes
 
Zhetysu
 
1 0
1 0
Astana
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
3 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Sunkar
 
1 0
2 0
Atyrau
 
Aktobe
 
0 1
0 2
Gwangju
 
Daegu
 
1 1
1 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 2
0 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
2 1
Ulsan
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
2 2
Jelgava
 
Gulbene 2005
 
0 0
0 0
Metta / LU
 
Daugava Riga
 
3 0
4 3
FC Jurmala
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 2
0 2
Siauliai
 
Sūduva
 
0 0
1 0
Vilnius
 
Banga
 
   
0 3
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
2 2
3 3
F91 Dudelange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
3 0
Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
2 1
3 1
Racing
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 1
1 1
UT Pétange
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 1
1 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
2 0
Pelister
 
Renova
 
0 0
3 1
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
<