Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 1
1 1
USM Alger
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 1
CA Batna
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
2 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
1 3
San Telmo
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 2
2 3
Platense
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Patronato
 
0 1
3 1
Aldosivi
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 2
0 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 2
Rosario Central
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
3 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
2 2
3 2
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Mattersburg
 
3 1
5 1
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
0 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Al-Hidd
 
Bahrain SC
 
2 1
4 1
Busaiteen
 
Al Najma
 
1 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Minsk
 
0 2
0 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Gomel
 
Naftan
 
1 0
2 0
Dessel Sport
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
2 0
Heist
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
0 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
3 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
2 3
Beerschot
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 1
Lokeren
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
2 2
Mechelen
 
Mons
 
1 0
3 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lierse
 
0 1
1 1
Leotar
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 3
Travnik
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
1 0
2 0
Velez
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 3
1 3
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
1 3
Fluminense
 
Náutico
 
2 0
2 1
ABC
 
Guarani
 
0 0
3 1
Joinville
 
Paraná
 
2 1
3 1
Athletico PR
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Boa
 
1 1
1 2
Ipatinga
 
Criciúma
 
0 2
2 3
São Caetano
 
CRB
 
2 0
3 2
Vitória
 
Goiás
 
1 1
3 1
Santo André
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 0
Brasiliense
 
Oeste
 
3 2
3 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 1
Macaé
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Paysandu
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Friburguense
 
CRAC
 
3 1
3 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
0 1
1 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Levski Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Windsor Stars
 
Waterloo
 
   
3 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Toronto II
 
   
2 2
Kingston City
 
SC Toronto
 
   
0 1
Concepcion
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Union Temuco
 
1 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Naval
 
2 0
5 0
Palestino
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
2 2
Audax Italiano
 
Antofagasta
 
1 2
1 2
Huachipato
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
1 1
Dalian Professional
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 0
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
3 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 2
1 3
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 2
Tigres
 
Leones FC
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
1 1
Uniautonoma
 
Sucre
 
1 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
3 0
Zadar
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 2
1 5
Dugopolje
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
2 0
Gorica
 
Junak
 
3 0
3 0
HAŠK
 
Mosor
 
0 0
1 1
Lučko
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
0 0
0 0
Solin
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
2 1
Zelina
 
Imotski
 
2 0
4 0
Enosis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 1
Alki
 
APOEL
 
0 1
1 3
Doxa
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
3 0
3 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
3 2
FK Pardubice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
1 2
HFK Olomouc
 
Čáslav
 
3 0
4 2
Zlín
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
1 2
Příbram
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 1
Hobro
 
Vejle
 
0 1
0 1
Nordsjælland
 
Randers
 
1 1
1 1
Emelec
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 0
3 0
Crystal Palace
 
Cardiff City
 
0 2
3 2
Derby County
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 2
Leeds United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Watford
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 5
Arlesey Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
1 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
St Albans City
 
   
2 6
Ashton United
 
Marine
 
   
0 2
Aveley
 
Margate
 
   
1 4
Badshot Lea
 
Leiston
 
   
4 2
Bamber Bridge
 
Guiseley
 
   
0 1
Barwell
 
Bedworth United
 
   
3 2
Basingstoke Town
 
Weymouth
 
   
3 1
Berkhamsted Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
0 3
Billericay Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
3 1
Bishop Auckland
 
Fylde
 
   
1 2
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
1 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Workington
 
   
1 1
Boston United
 
Kettering Town
 
   
1 0
Brackley Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
4 0
Brentwood Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
1 1
Buckland Athletic
 
Bath City
 
   
1 2
Bury Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
2 1
Cambridge City
 
Grantham Town
 
   
3 1
Carlton Town
 
New Mills
 
   
4 3
Carshalton Athletic
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
0 1
Chelmsford City
 
Leatherhead
 
   
2 1
Chorley
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
1 3
Colwyn Bay
 
Warrington Town
 
   
3 2
Concord Rangers
 
Welling United
 
   
1 1
Corby Town
 
Leamington
 
   
3 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
3 1
Curzon Ashton
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
1 3
Dereham Town
 
Chasetown
 
   
2 1
Dorchester Town
 
Wootton Bassett Town
 
   
4 0
Dover Athletic
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
2 1
Eastwood Town
 
Histon
 
   
3 5
Enfield Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
1 4
Fareham Town
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
0 2
Farnborough
 
Eastleigh
 
   
1 2
Frome Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
0 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Chester
 
   
1 1
Gillingham Town
 
Sholing
 
   
1 3
Gloucester City
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
2 1
Gornal Athletic FC
 
Worcester City
 
   
0 4
Gosport Borough
 
Bideford
 
   
2 0
Grays Athletic
 
Maidstone United
 
   
0 5
Gresley
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
3 2
Halifax Town
 
Abbey Hey
 
   
6 0
Hendon
 
Lewes
 
   
3 0
Hinckley United
 
Tividale
 
   
5 3
Horsham
 
Thurrock
 
   
1 2
Ilkeston
 
Belper Town
 
   
2 2
Kendal Town
 
Witton Albion
 
   
4 2
Kingstonian
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
2 3
Leek Town
 
Bridgnorth Town
 
   
3 0
Maidenhead United
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
4 2
Merthyr Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
0 0
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
Salisbury City
 
   
0 3
North Ferriby United
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
1 2
North Leigh
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
1 0
Northwood
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
1 1
Nuneaton Griff
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
2 3
Salford City
 
United of Manchester
 
   
2 3
Shildon AFC
 
Altrincham
 
   
0 3
Solihull Moors
 
Westfields
 
   
1 1
South Park
 
Harefield United
 
   
0 0
St Neots Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
1 2
Staines Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
2 3
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Vauxhall Motors
 
   
1 0
Stamford
 
Buxton
 
   
1 3
Sutton United
 
Bromley
 
   
0 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
4 1
Trafford
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
5 3
Truro City
 
AFC Totton
 
   
2 3
Waltham Abbey
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
2 4
Waltham Forest
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
0 1
Wealdstone
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
1 2
West Auckland Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
2 2
Whitby Town
 
Droylsden
 
   
4 3
Whitehawk
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
1 1
Yate Town
 
Oxford City
 
   
2 1
Brentford
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Bury
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 4
Coventry City
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 2
2 5
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
2 2
Notts County
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
3 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
4 0
Walsall
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 3
Northampton Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 2
Port Vale
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
0 2
Rochdale
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
2 2
Southend United
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 1
York City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Telford United
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 2
2 2
Alfreton Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Barrow
 
0 3
2 4
Hereford United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
4 2
Hyde United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 0
2 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Newport County
 
Southport
 
0 1
2 1
Tamworth
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Woking
 
Gateshead
 
2 0
2 1
Wrexham
 
Dartford
 
2 1
2 2
Swansea City
 
Everton
 
0 2
0 3
Chelsea
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
4 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 2
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 2
Kuressaare
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
1 3
Tammeka
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 3
Tulevik
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 2
Honka
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 1
Hameenlinna
 
Viikingit
 
3 0
3 0
HIFK
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
2 0
2 1
JIPPO
 
RoPS
 
1 1
1 1
SJK
 
OPS
 
0 3
2 3
Oulu
 
KooTeePee
 
1 1
2 2
Bastia
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 4