Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
1 1
Kukësi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Patronato
 
0 1
0 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 1
0 2
Alumni
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 2
0 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Libertad
 
2 2
2 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 1
1 2
Racing Olavarría
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
2 0
3 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
2 1
2 1
Cipolletti
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
3 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Tiro Federal
 
2 0
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
2 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
3 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 2
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
0 1
1 1
Pyunik
 
Mika
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
4 1
Baki
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
3 1
Gomel
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
1 1
Naftan
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 1
2 3
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
2 1
Bertrix
 
Pepingen
 
1 0
2 1
Bocholt
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
2 1
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
   
Coxyde
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
2 1
Grimbergen
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
1 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Tubize
 
1 1
3 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Voorde
 
3 0
6 1
Standard Liège
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
3 2
Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
2 0
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
2 1
Mons
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 3
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 0
2 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 2
2 3
Slavija
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Portuguesa
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
1 2
Figueirense
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
3 1
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Boa
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
3 0
Cuiabá
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
1 1
Treze
 
Luverdense
 
0 1
1 2
Araguaína
 
Comercial PI
 
0 1
0 2
Arapongas
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Ceilândia
 
Aparecidense
 
1 2
2 4
Ceramica
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
0 0
CRAC
 
Sobradinho
 
1 2
3 2
Friburguense
 
Guarani MG
 
3 0
6 0
Horizonte
 
Ypiranga PE
 
0 0
2 1
Juventude
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
0 0
Marília
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional EC MG
 
Volta Redonda
 
3 0
3 2
Petrolina
 
Campinense
 
0 1
1 3
Sousa
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
CSA
 
0 1
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Mixto
 
1 0
1 0
Vilhena
 
Atlético Acreano
 
1 0
4 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
3 0
Beroe
 
Etar
 
0 0
1 0
Lyubimets
 
Kaliakra
 
   
1 0
Neftohimik
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
3 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
1 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 1
Shumen 2010
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Sliven
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 1
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Bansko
 
   
1 1
Montreal Impact II
 
North York Astros
 
   
5 0
Waterloo
 
Brampton United
 
   
2 0
San Marcos
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
2 0
Everton
 
Barnechea
 
2 1
2 3
Concepcion
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
0 2
Ñublense
 
Naval
 
0 1
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 1
Curicó Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
1 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Antofagasta
 
Huachipato
 
2 0
3 0
Rangers
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
1 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Junior
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
La Equidad
 
1 2
1 3
Boyacá Chicó
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
3 0
Millonarios
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
2 1
Cortuluá
 
Sucre
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 1
4 1
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Carmelita
 
1 1
1 2
Puntarenas
 
Herediano
 
0 2
0 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 1
San Carlos
 
Limón
 
1 1
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 1
České Budějovice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 2
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
2 0
Lyngby
 
Viborg
 
1 1
2 1
AB
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
1 3
Vendsyssel
 
Brønshøj
 
0 2
0 3
Vestsjaelland
 
Skive
 
0 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 1
OB
 
AaB
 
0 3
0 4
Brøndby
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
1 1
Águila
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 0
FAS
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
4 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Alianza
 
0 1
0 3
Epsom & Ewell FC
 
Three Bridges
 
   
2 1
Uxbridge
 
Wembley
 
   
2 2
Badshot Lea
 
Egham Town
 
   
2 1
Highworth Town
 
Shortwood United
 
   
1 0
Northwich Victoria
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
0 0
Stoke City
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
2 2
Flora II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
3 2
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Lootus
 
4 1
7 1
Tammeka II
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
0 5
Puuma
 
Tartu SK 10
 
1 0
2 3
HJK
 
Mariehamn
 
1 1
5 1
Inter Turku
 
Jaro
 
1 1
3 1
KuPS
 
JJK
 
1 3
2 3
MYPA
 
TPS
 
0 0
1 1
Montpellier
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Brest
 
2 0
4 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
Sioni
 
1 2
2 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 2
Kaiserslautern
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 1
Babelsberg
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
2 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 1
1 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
1 1
VfR Neumünster
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
1 4
Wilhelmshaven
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Plauen
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
1 1
3 1
Neustrelitz
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 2
Union Berlin II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
2 2
Kerkyra
 
Atromitos
 
0 2
0 2
OFI
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
1 0
Veria
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 2
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 0
3 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Mictlán
 
2 2
3 3
Halcones
 
Municipal
 
1 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
2 0
Malacateco
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
Atletico Choloma
 
2 1
3 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
1 0
2 1
Victoria
 
Marathón
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
0 1
1 1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Paksi SE II
 
1 1
1 1
Debrecen II
 
Oroshaza
 
1 1
5 2
Honvéd II
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 0
2 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 0
Debrecen
 
Papa
 
0 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
2 1
Breidablik
 
Selfoss
 
1 0
1 1
Fylkir
 
FH
 
0 0
0 1
ÍA
 
Grindavík
 
1 0
2 1
Stjarnan
 
ÍBV
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Milan
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 1
Atalanta
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 1
Chievo
 
Bologna
 
0 0
2 0
Genoa
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
2 0
Palermo
 
Napoli
 
0 1
0 3
Pescara
 
Inter
 
0 2
0 3
Roma
 
Catania
 
0 1
2 2
Siena
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Ehime
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
0 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
0 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tochigi
 
2 1
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 1
2 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 0
JEF United
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 0
3 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Machida Zelvia
 
3 0
3 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kataller Toyama
 
2 0
3 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 0
Okzhetpes
 
Kaisar
 
1 2
2 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Astana
 
0 0
0 1
Tobol
 
Aktobe
 
0 1
2 2
Akzhayik
 
Ordabasy
 
0 1
1 1
Atyrau
 
Sunkar
 
0 0
1 0
Irtysh
 
Zhetysu
 
2 0
3 0
Kairat
 
Taraz
 
0 1
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
0 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 1
Gangwon
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 3
3 4
Gyeongnam
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
2 1
Incheon United
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 0
Seongnam
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
1 1
Seoul
 
Daegu
 
1 0
2 0
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
1 1
Skonto
 
Daugava Riga
 
1 0
1 1
FC Jurmala
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 2
2 4
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
Gulbene 2005
 
2 0
3 1
Ventspils
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
0 0
Vilnius
 
Žalgiris
 
   
0 3
Atlantas
 
Ekranas
 
0 1
1 2
Dainava
 
Siauliai
 
0 2
0 2
Banga
 
Tauras
 
2 0
4 0
Differdange 03
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 0
0 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 0
1 1
Fola Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
2 0
4 0
Racing
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
0 2
0 2
Wiltz
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 2
2 2
Drita
 
Napredok
 
2 0
3 0
Pelister
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
1 0
Sileks
 
Rabotnicki
 
2 0
3 5
Skendija 79
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
1 0
Vardar
 
Teteks
 
2 0
4 0
Mosta
 
Valletta
 
1 3
1 3
Balzan
 
Birkirkara
 
0 2
1 2
Irapuato
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 0
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres UANL
 
Toluca
 
1 1
1 1
Puebla
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 1