Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
1 1
Laçi
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 1
1 1
Tomori Berat
 
Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
San Telmo
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
3 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
3 1
Barracas Central
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Almagro
 
2 0
2 2
Flandria
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 1
2 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 3
2 5
Aldosivi
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
2 1
Instituto
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 3
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Impuls
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Ried
 
2 0
2 1
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Admira
 
2 0
3 2
Turan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
2 3
RWDM Brussels
 
Liège
 
0 0
2 0
KV Oostende
 
La Louvière Centre
 
0 1
1 1
Oudenaarde
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
1 2
Ciney
 
La Calamine
 
0 0
2 0
Deinze
 
Olsa Brakel
 
1 0
2 0
Hoogstraten
 
Tournai
 
0 0
3 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
1 0
3 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Vise
 
1 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Heist
 
2 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
1 1
Beerschot
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 3
Kortrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 0
2 1
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Velez
 
0 0
1 3
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Travnik
 
1 0
2 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Leotar
 
1 0
3 1
Palmeiras
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 2
Ceará
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 3
Joinville
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
1 2
1 2
América RN
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 0
CRB
 
ASA
 
0 1
0 1
Madureira
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Caxias
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Santo André
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 3
Fortaleza
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
3 1
4 1
Paysandu
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Águia de Marabá
 
2 1
6 1
Tupi
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Montana
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 2
Lovech
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 0
Mississauga Eagles
 
Toronto II
 
   
0 0
SC Toronto
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
0 1
Hamilton City
 
Waterloo
 
   
2 1
Niagara United
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
1 1
Windsor Stars
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
7 0
Union Temuco
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 0
Univ. Concepción
 
La Serena
 
1 1
3 1
Unión Española
 
Universidad Chile
 
2 2
5 2
Cobresal
 
Palestino
 
0 1
0 1
Colo-Colo
 
Cobreloa
 
2 1
3 1
O'Higgins
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
1 0
Dalian Shide
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
2 3
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
3 3
Changchun Yatai
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 1
1 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Henan Jianye
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
0 3
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
1 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 2
1 3
Deportivo Pasto
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Leones FC
 
1 3
2 4
Tigres
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
4 0
Cibalia
 
Zadar
 
0 0
0 0
Istra 1961
 
Split
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
3 0
6 0
Gorica
 
Sesvete
 
0 1
0 2
HAŠK
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
1 0
Junak
 
Imotski
 
0 0
0 1
Šibenik
 
Mosor
 
1 0
2 0
Solin
 
Pomorac
 
1 0
1 0
Zelina
 
Vinogradar
 
1 1
3 1
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
2 0
2 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
1 1
Bohemians Praha
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
0 0
FK Pardubice
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 1
2 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 2
0 2
Banik Most
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Opava
 
2 0
2 1
Zlín
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 1
Příbram
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Slovácko
 
Teplice
 
0 1
2 1
Hobro
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 0
Randers
 
København
 
1 0
2 3
LDU Loja
 
LDU Quito
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
1 2
Macará
 
Técnico Universitario
 
2 0
2 0
Emelec
 
Olmedo
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Cardiff City
 
2 0
4 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 1
Blackpool
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
6 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Barnsley
 
3 1
5 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Millwall
 
1 2
3 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 1
Watford
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
2 0
AFC Dunstable
 
Redbridge
 
   
5 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Cockfosters
 
   
2 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Ilford
 
   
5 0
AFC Wulfrunians
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Tring Athletic
 
   
2 2
Ashford United
 
Lingfield
 
   
1 3
Ashton Athletic
 
Lancaster City
 
   
2 2
Atherton Collieries
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
2 1
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
 
Warrington Town
 
   
0 3
Aylesbury
 
Windsor
 
   
0 2
Aylesbury United
 
Northwood
 
   
2 5
Barton Town Old Boys
 
Cammell Laird
 
   
1 2
Basildon United
 
Haverhill Rovers
 
   
1 0
Berkhamsted Town
 
Hadley
 
   
3 1
Biggleswade Town
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
3 0
Biggleswade United FC
 
Ware
 
   
0 1
Birtley Town
 
West Auckland Town
 
   
1 4
Bishop Auckland
 
Esh Winning
 
   
7 1
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
Heanor Town
 
   
2 1
Blackfield & Langley
 
Downton FC
 
   
1 0
Blackstones
 
Gresley
 
   
1 3
Bracknell Town
 
Shrivenham
 
   
2 0
Brighouse Town
 
Eccleshill United
 
   
1 2
Buckland Athletic
 
Hengrove Athletic
 
   
5 0
Bugbrooke St Michaels
 
Ely City
 
   
2 2
Burgess Hill Town
 
Littlehampton Town
 
   
0 3
Cadbury Heath
 
Almondsbury UWE
 
   
2 3
Camberley Town
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
0 5
Carlton Town
 
Oadby Town
 
   
3 2
Celtic Nation
 
Dunston
 
   
2 1
Chadderton
 
Maltby Main
 
   
0 1
Chard Town
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
   
1 4
Chasetown
 
Rocester
 
   
2 1
Chatham Town
 
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
   
2 1
Chertsey Town
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
1 4
Cheshunt
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
2 2
Chipstead
 
Crowborough Athletic
 
   
4 2
Cinderford Town
 
Abingdon Town
 
   
5 0
Cirencester Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
0 1
Clevedon Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
2 0
Clitheroe
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
2 2
Coalville Town
 
Loughborough University
 
   
5 3
Colney Heath
 
Stotfold FC
 
   
1 1
Cove
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
2 5
Cradley Town FC
 
Norton United
 
   
4 4
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 3
Crook Town AFC
 
Holker Old Boys
 
   
4 4
Didcot Town
 
Abingdon United
 
   
2 1
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Hythe Town
 
   
1 0
Durham City
 
Billingham Town
 
   
2 1
Eastbourne Town
 
Chessington & Hook United
 
   
2 0
Eton Manor
 
Norwich United
 
   
0 2
Faversham Town
 
Ringmer
 
   
2 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 1
Fleet Town
 
Marlow
 
   
0 2
Formby
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
1 3
Garforth Town
 
Wakefield
 
   
1 0
Gillingham Town
 
Bishop Sutton
 
   
3 3
Godalming Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
5 2
Godmanchester Rovers
 
Daventry Town
 
   
3 4
Gornal Athletic FC
 
Coventry Sphinx
 
   
6 0
Grays Athletic
 
Takeley
 
   
1 0
Great Yarmouth Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 8
Greenwich Borough
 
Sidley United
 
   
2 2
Guildford City
 
East Preston
 
   
5 3
Halesowen Town
 
Dudley Town
 
   
1 2
Hallen
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
1 4
Halstead Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
0 6
Hanworth Villa
 
Royston Town
 
   
1 2
Haringey & Waltham Development
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
1 2
Harlow Town
 
Hadleigh United
 
   
1 2
Harrogate Railway
 
South Shields
 
   
1 1
Heath Hayes
 
Tividale
 
   
3 4
Hebburn Town
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
1 3
Herne Bay
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
1 3
Holbrook Sports
 
Belper Town
 
   
1 6
Horley Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 1
Horndean
 
Romsey Town
 
   
2 0
Horsham
 
Raynes Park Vale
 
   
2 2
Hucknall Town
 
Retford United
 
   
0 1
Hungerford Town
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
5 2
Huntingdon Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
3 2
Irlam
 
Runcorn Town
 
   
2 5
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
2 3
Kirby Muxloe
 
Holbeach United
 
   
0 2
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
Southend Manor
 
   
0 2
Lancing
 
South Park
 
   
0 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
3 2
Leek Town
 
Evesham United
 
   
2 1
Lincoln United
 
Thurnby Nirvana
 
   
1 2
Liverpool
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
0 1
London Colney
 
Harefield United
 
   
1 2
London Lions
 
Oxhey Jets FC
 
   
3 1
Lordswood
 
Pagham
 
   
0 0
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Glossop North End
 
   
3 0
Maidstone United
 
Colliers Wood United FC
 
   
4 1
Maine Road
 
Bacup Borough FC
 
   
2 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
London APSA
 
   
9 1
Mangotsfield United
 
Bitton AFC
 
   
2 0
Market Drayton Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
2 1
Marske United
 
Ashington AFC
 
   
1 4
Merstham
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
1 4
Moneyfields
 
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
   
0 1
Mossley
 
Bootle FC
 
   
0 3
Needham Market
 
Gorleston
 
   
6 2
Newport Pagnell Town FC
 
Ardley United
 
   
6 2
North Greenford United
 
Dunstable Town
 
   
2 4
North Leigh
 
Thame
 
   
6 0
Ossett Town
 
Goole
 
   
1 0
Paulton Rovers
 
Taunton Town
 
   
1 1
Peterborough Northern Star
 
Thrapston Town
 
   
3 1
Pewsey Vale
 
Melksham Town
 
   
2 3
Quorn
 
Dunkirk
 
   
2 1
Redhill
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
3 0
Salford City
 
Hemsworth MW
 
   
5 1
Sherborne Town
 
Odd Down
 
   
2 0
Shildon AFC
 
Guisborough Town
 
   
1 1
Sittingbourne
 
Burnham
 
   
2 1
Sleaford Town FC
 
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
   
1 3
Slough Town
 
Corinthian
 
   
4 2
Soham Town Rangers
 
Burnham Ramblers
 
   
5 1
Spennymoor Town
 
West Allotment Celtic
 
   
3 0
Sporting Khalsa
 
Nuneaton Griff
 
   
1 1
St Margaretsbury
 
Leighton Town
 
   
0 0
Stamford
 
Borrowash Victoria
 
   
1 0
Staveley MW
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
3 3
Stourport Swifts
 
Continental Star
 
   
1 1
Studley FC
 
Rugby Town
 
   
1 4
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Pegasus Juniors
 
   
2 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Norton & Stockton Ancients
 
   
3 0
Tilbury
 
Brantham Athletic
 
   
5 1