Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 1
Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 1
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
1 3
Atlanta
 
Flandria
 
0 1
2 2
Comunicaciones
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 1
Banfield
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
2 1
Huracán
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
1 1
Alvarado
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
2 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 2
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
0 0
2 2
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
1 1
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Salzburg
 
0 3
0 4
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 2
Slavia
 
Naftan
 
0 1
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Belshina
 
0 0
2 2
Dessel Sport
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
0 4
Oudenaarde
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
1 2
2 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 1
1 3
Mechelen
 
Beerschot
 
0 1
0 2
Lierse
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mons
 
0 1
2 4
Leotar
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
2 0
3 0
Travnik
 
Celik
 
1 0
2 1
Velez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 1
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
2 2
Palmeiras
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
ASA
 
1 0
1 0
Ipatinga
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 1
América RN
 
Vitória
 
1 1
2 2
Joinville
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
Goiás
 
1 2
1 3
São Caetano
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Brasiliense
 
Madureira
 
2 0
2 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Tupi
 
1 0
2 1
Macaé
 
Caxias
 
3 1
4 1
Campinense
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Montana
 
1 1
3 1
Etar
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Beroe
 
2 0
6 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 1
Hamilton City
 
Brampton United
 
   
3 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
Mississauga Eagles
 
   
1 1
Magallanes
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 1
San Luis
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 3
Audax Italiano
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 1
3 1
Cobreloa
 
Antofagasta
 
2 1
3 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
3 2
Huachipato
 
Rangers
 
1 2
1 2
Universidad Chile
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
2 0
Henan Jianye
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
2 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 2
2 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
3 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
4 1
Envigado
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 0
Uniautonoma
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 1
2 2
Real San Andres
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 2
1 3
Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
1 1
Rijeka
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 0
Lučko
 
Solin
 
1 0
1 2
Mosor
 
Gorica
 
0 1
2 1
Pomorac
 
Junak
 
1 0
3 1
Primorac Stobreč
 
Zelina
 
0 1
0 3
Anorthosis
 
Paphos
 
2 0
5 1
Apollon
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 1
2 1
Táborsko
 
HFK Olomouc
 
0 0
2 0
Vlašim
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
1 1
Opava
 
FK Pardubice
 
0 3
1 5
Zbrojovka Brno
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
3 1
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
1 2
Brønshøj
 
Vestsjaelland
 
2 0
3 1
Silkeborg
 
AGF
 
0 3
0 4
Millwall
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 1
3 1
Barnsley
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 3
Crystal Palace
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Watford
 
3 0
5 1
Hull City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
3 1
Ipswich Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
2 2
Leeds United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 2
3 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 0
Hartlepool United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 1
5 3
Stevenage
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
4 0
Walsall
 
Brentford
 
2 0
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 1
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
0 3
Exeter City
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
4 1
Gillingham
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
3 2
Port Vale
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 1
Rochdale
 
Barnet
 
2 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Bradford City
 
3 0
4 0
Southend United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
York City
 
Oxford United
 
2 1
3 1
Wrexham
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 0
Barrow
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Tamworth
 
1 1
2 1
Dartford
 
Alfreton Town
 
3 0
5 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Hyde United
 
2 0
3 1
Hereford United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 2
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 0
4 1
Mansfield Town
 
Woking
 
2 0
3 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 1
Southport
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
0 3
Stockport County
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
Fulham
 
3 0
3 0
Swansea City
 
Sunderland
 
1 2
2 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
2 2
Manchester City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 1
2 2
Paide
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
1 1
2 2
Trans
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
4 0
Hameenlinna
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 2
HIFK
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
0 0
OPS
 
RoPS
 
1 0
2 0
Viikingit
 
KooTeePee
 
0 2
0 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Valenciennes
 
2 1
3 2
Ajaccio
 
Evian TG
 
2 0
2 0
Bastia
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
0 3
Brest
 
Troyes
 
1 0
2 1
Lorient
 
Nancy
 
2 0
3 0
Sochaux
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
1 3
Toulouse
 
Reims
 
0 0
1 1
Carquefou
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 0
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
1 1
Épinal
 
Cherbourg
 
0 1
1 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Luzenac
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 1
0 1
Aalen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
0 3
St. Pauli
 
Sandhausen
 
   
2 1
Babelsberg
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 0
5 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
3 1
Unterhaching
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 0
3 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
2 0
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 2
0 4
Nürnberg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
3 1
Werder Bremen
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
2 1
6 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
1 1
Bayern Hof
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
0 1
Eltersdorf
 
Seligenporten
 
2 1
4 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
3 0
3 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Cloppenburg
 
2 0
5 0
Goslarer SC
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 3
0 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 1
3 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
2 2
Torgelower SV Greif
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
1 1
MSV Duisburg II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Huls
 
2 0
2 0
Velbert
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Verl
 
Köln II
 
1 0
3 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 0
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
2 1
Platanias
 
Panthrakikos
 
2 0
2 0
Veria
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 1
Xanthi
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Savio
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Southern District
 
2 1
3 1
Citizen AA
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
0 0
0 0
Ajka
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 0
Csákvári TK
 
Baja
 
2 0
4 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
1 0
Tatabánya
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 2
1 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
0 2
Oroshaza
 
Honvéd II
 
1 0
3 1
Szeged 2011
 
Putnok VSE
 
1 0
4 1
Újpest II
 
Debrecen II
 
1 1
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 2
2 4
Diósgyőr
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 3
Eger
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
2 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
1 1
1 2
Papa
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
3 0
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 1
1 2
Fjölnir
 
Höttur
 
0 1
1 2
Tindastóll
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
1 0
2 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Thór
 
0 2
1 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
2 1
3 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 3
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
0 3
1 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
3 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 1
Torino
 
Pescara
 
1 0
3 0
Bologna
 
Milan
 
1 1
1 3
Novara
 
Empoli
 
1 0
2 2
Ascoli
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
1 3
Brescia
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
2 0
Cittadella
 
Grosseto
 
2 0
2 1
Hellas Verona
 
Spezia
 
0 1
1 1
Reggina
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Crotone
 
2 0
2 1
Ternana
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 1
Vicenza
 
Cesena
 
2 1
3 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 2
Tritium
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 1
2 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 2
0 2
Urawa Reds
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 1
1 1
Tokyo
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 0
3 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
1 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
1 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Gamba Osaka
 
<