Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Morón
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Los Andes
 
1 1
1 3
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
General Lamadrid
 
Flandria
 
0 3
1 3
Rosario Central
 
Huracán
 
0 0
3 0
Atlanta
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Quilmes
 
0 2
0 3
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
2 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 2
1 3
Talleres Córdoba
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 0
3 0
Central Norte
 
Libertad
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
2 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Kapaz
 
Turan
 
1 0
2 1
Simurq
 
Rəvan
 
1 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
1 0
Muharraq
 
Al Hala
 
   
6 1
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Genk
 
1 0
2 3
Slavija
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 2
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
   
2 0
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Feirense
 
0 1
1 4
Avaí
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
3 0
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Caxias
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
1 1
2 2
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Arapongas
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
2 2
Guarani
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 3
Capivariano
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Juventus
 
1 1
3 1
Guacuano
 
Marília
 
1 0
2 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Batatais
 
2 1
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
2 2
3 2
Neftohimik
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 1
3 1
York Region Shooters
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
1 0
Waterloo
 
Windsor Stars
 
   
2 0
Union Temuco
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
3 0
Everton
 
San Marcos
 
0 2
3 2
Lota Schwager
 
San Luis
 
2 0
3 0
Ñublense
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
2 2
Antofagasta
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Cobresal
 
4 0
5 0
Dalian Shide
 
Tianjin Teda
 
3 0
4 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
2 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
3 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Junior
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
4 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
2 2
Leones FC
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Sucre
 
2 0
3 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 2
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Imotski
 
   
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Alki
 
1 1
3 1
Apollon
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
Aris
 
1 0
3 1
Čáslav
 
Zlín
 
0 0
3 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 1
Teplice
 
Dukla Praha
 
3 0
4 0
Sparta Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Roskilde
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 1
Skive
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 0
Randers
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 1
Næstved
 
AB
 
2 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 3
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 0
Silkeborg
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 1
København
 
OB
 
0 0
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 2
Aston Villa
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 2
Fulham
 
Sunderland
 
2 1
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Flora II
 
Tammeka II
 
3 0
3 1
Infonet
 
Lootus
 
1 1
6 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 2
1 3
Tartu SK 10
 
Levadia II
 
0 2
3 3
Puuma
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
1 1
HJK
 
Inter Turku
 
1 1
2 1
Evian TG
 
Ajaccio
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
2 3
3 4
Dila
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
5 1
FS Rustavi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
0 2
Merani Martvili
 
Zugdidi
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo
 
0 1
0 1
1860 München
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 2
1 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
3 1
Energie Cottbus
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 0
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
MSV Duisburg
 
2 2
2 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
2 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pauli
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
5 0
BAK '07
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 2
2 3
Hallescher FC
 
St. Pauli II
 
4 0
5 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Plauen
 
0 0
1 1
Havelse
 
Magdeburg
 
3 0
4 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 2
3 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
1 0
5 0
Sham Shui Po
 
Sun Hei
 
0 0
0 1
BKV Előre
 
Budaörs
 
   
3 1
Paksi SE II
 
Tatabánya
 
   
1 2
Videoton II
 
Veszprém
 
   
0 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
1 0
Honvéd
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
0 0
Győri ETO
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
1 2
Selfoss
 
ÍBV
 
2 0
2 1
Breidablik
 
ÍA
 
0 0
0 1
FH
 
Grindavík
 
0 0
1 1
Fylkir
 
Keflavík
 
0 1
1 1
KR
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
2 2
Chirag Kerala
 
Mumbai FC
 
2 1
5 2
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Pune FC
 
1 0
2 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Arrows
 
1 1
3 2
Malavan
 
Foolad
 
0 0
2 0
Mes Sarcheshme
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Tehran
 
Shahre Baran
 
1 0
1 0
Persepolis
 
Rah Ahan
 
1 2
3 4
Saba Qom
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
1 1
Sanat Naft
 
Esteghlal
 
1 1
1 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Saipa
 
0 0
2 2
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 0
Zob Ahan
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
2 1
2 1
Siena
 
Parma
 
0 0
0 2
Atalanta
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 2
Bologna
 
Napoli
 
1 0
2 0
Novara
 
Cesena
 
1 0
3 0
Palermo
 
Chievo
 
2 2
4 4
Udinese
 
Genoa
 
1 0
2 0
Cagliari
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 2
Inter
 
Milan
 
1 1
4 2
Sampdoria
 
Reggina
 
2 0
3 1
Avellino
 
Taranto
 
1 1
1 2
Benevento
 
Monza
 
1 0
1 0
Como
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 0
Foggia
 
Pavia
 
1 1
1 2
Foligno
 
SPAL
 
0 1
0 1
Pisa
 
Sorrento
 
2 1
2 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Reggiana
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
1 0
Tritium
 
Viareggio
 
0 1
0 2
Andria BAT
 
Portosummaga
 
2 0
5 0
Carrarese
 
Pergocrema
 
3 0
4 1
Cremonese
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
1 1
Frosinone
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
0 1
Piacenza
 
Barletta
 
0 0
2 2
Prato
 
Triestina
 
3 0
5 0
Spezia
 
Latina
 
2 0
3 0
Trapani
 
Bassano Virtus
 
2 1
3 3
Virtus Lanciano
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
1 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
2 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
2 5
Júbilo Iwata
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 3
2 3
Omiya Ardija
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
0 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
1 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 3
Oita Trinita
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
3 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 1
JEF United
 
Ehime
 
0 0
1 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 2
Al Ramtha
 
Al Faisaly
 
   
0 3
Astana
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 0
1 0
Kaisar
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 0
1 0
Ordabasy
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
2 0
Zhetysu
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
1 2
Sunkar
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 0
Taraz
 
Kairat
 
1 0
2 1
Aktobe
 
Tobol
 
0 1
0 1
Ulsan
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 0
Gulbene 2005
 
Daugava Riga
 
0 0
0 0
Skonto
 
Jelgava
 
0 1
2 3
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
0 0
Ventspils
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 0
1 2
Metta / LU
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
1 0
4 1
Banga
 
Dainava
 
2 0
2 1
Ekranas
 
Vilnius
 
3 0
6 1
Differdange 03
 
Rumelange
 
   
6 1
F91 Dudelange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
   
4 1
Grevenmacher
 
Racing
 
   
2 1
Hostert
 
Fola Esch
 
   
1 3
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UT Pétange
 
   
0 4
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
   
1 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Teteks
 
   
1 2
Metalurg
 
Sileks
 
   
1 0
Napredok
 
11 Oktomvri
 
   
2 0
Ohrid
 
Turnovo
 
   
1 1
Skendija 79
 
Renova
 
   
4 0
Vardar
 
Rabotnicki
 
   
2 2
Hibernians
 
Balzan
 
0 0
3 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Birkirkara
 
1 2
1 4
León
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
4 0
Monterrey
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
2 2
Santos Laguna
 
Chiapas
 
2 1
2 1
Zimbru
 
Zaria
 
0 0
1 1
Academia
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
1 1
3 1
Costuleni
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 0
1 0
Iskra
 
Milsami
 
0 1
0 2
Sheriff
 
Nistru
 
2 0
3 0
Dacia
 
Tiraspol
 
0 0
0 0
Čelik
 
Bar
 
   
5 1
Iskra
 
Ibar
 
   
1 0
Jedinstvo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
3 1
Kom
 
Igalo
 
   
2 1
Mornar
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 0
Petnjica
 
Jezero
 
   
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
De Graafschap
 
2 2
3 5
AZ
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
1 0
Excelsior
 
PSV
 
0 2
1 3
Heracles Almelo
 
NEC
 
0 1
1 2
NAC Breda
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 1
3 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Utrecht