Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AFAD
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
1 0
Al Merreikh
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
1 1
ASO Chlef
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 1
1 1
Club Africain
 
Royal Leopards
 
   
4 2
Réal Bamako
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
   
1 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Tomori Berat
 
1 0
6 5
Flamurtari
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
1 2
Pogradeci
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 2
1 3
Tirana
 
Kamza
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 1
4 4
JS Kabylie
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 1
3 1
USM Alger
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
2 3
3 4
Colegiales
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 2
2 4
Impuls
 
Urartu
 
1 1
1 1
Ulisses
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 1
Kapaz
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 1
Rəvan
 
Sumqayıt
 
2 2
3 2
Şüvəlan
 
Turan
 
1 0
1 0
Gomel
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 1
Naftan
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
2 1
Minsk
 
Belshina
 
1 0
3 0
Slavia
 
Dinamo Brest
 
2 1
2 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Celik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
3 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 4
Kozara Gradiska
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
0 6
Leotar
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 2
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
2 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Travnik
 
   
3 1
Slavija
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
3 1
Velez
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 0
Feirense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 2
2 3
Mogi Mirim
 
Bragantino
 
3 1
4 2
São Bernardo
 
União Barbarense
 
1 1
2 2
Ludogorets
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
2 1
3 1
Minyor Pernik
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 1
Lovech
 
Kaliakra
 
2 0
5 0
Bansko
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
0 3
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
0 3
Chavdar Etropole
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
1 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Malesh
 
   
2 0
Slivnishki geroy
 
Bdin
 
   
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sliven
 
   
1 1
Dorostol
 
Pomorie
 
   
0 3
Etar
 
Neftohimik
 
   
3 1
Lyubimets
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
   
0 1
Spartak Varna
 
Nesebar
 
   
3 1
Mississauga Eagles
 
North York Astros
 
   
5 1
SC Toronto
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
5 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Hamilton City
 
   
2 2
Kingston City
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 1
Windsor Stars
 
Brampton United
 
   
1 0
Concepcion
 
Puerto Montt
 
2 0
4 0
Huachipato
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
1 2
Unión Española
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 1
1 2
Rangers
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Cobreloa
 
0 3
1 3
La Serena
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 1
2 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
1 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Envigado
 
2 0
4 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 0
Academia
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 1
Cibalia
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Varaždin
 
   
3 0
Karlovac
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 2
Lučko
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Zadar
 
2 0
5 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
2 1
2 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Alki
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
1 2
Enosis
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
5 0
Nea Salamis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
0 2
Bohemians Praha
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 1
0 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
0 1
1 6
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
2 0
3 0
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 4
Sigma Olomouc
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
3 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
2 0
3 0
Teplice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 1
Horsens
 
Midtjylland
 
2 1
2 1
Newport County
 
York City
 
0 0
0 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
3 0
5 0
Paide
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 5
Tulevik
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 1
TB
 
B68
 
1 1
3 1
HB
 
ÍF
 
0 2
1 4
HJK
 
KuPS
 
0 0
2 0
Inter Turku
 
JJK
 
0 0
2 1
Jaro
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 1
MYPA
 
Haka
 
3 0
3 1
OPS
 
JIPPO
 
0 1
2 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
RoPS
 
0 0
0 0
Viikingit
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
2 1
Merani Martvili
 
Dila
 
1 0
1 2
Zestafoni
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
4 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
3 1
5 2
Energie Cottbus II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 1
4 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
2 1
Magdeburg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
0 2
Plauen
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
2 2
St. Pauli II
 
Meppen
 
1 2
2 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern Alzenau
 
1860 München II
 
3 0
5 1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Memmingen
 
2 0
4 1
Freiburg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC II
 
Pfullendorf
 
0 0
3 0
Nürnberg II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
2 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Wormatia Worms
 
3 0
5 0
Vyzas
 
Fokikos
 
0 0
0 0
Baja
 
Paksi SE II
 
   
1 2
Budaörs
 
Gyirmót
 
   
4 1
Gyori ETO II
 
Ajka
 
   
5 2
SZTK-Erima
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
3 2
Veszprém
 
Tatabánya
 
   
0 0
Videoton II
 
BKV Előre
 
   
0 0
Soproni VSE
 
MTK
 
   
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Debrecen II
 
   
3 3
Honvéd II
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
2 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Oroshaza
 
   
2 2
Szeged 2011
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
3 2
Vecses
 
Eger
 
   
0 1
Újpest
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 1
Debrecen
 
Pécsi MFC
 
3 0
4 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
1 1
Siófok
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 0
Papa
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
1 0
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 0
Haukar
 
Tindastóll
 
1 0
2 0
ÍR
 
KA
 
0 1
3 2
Thór
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 0
2 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Höttur
 
0 1
1 3
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Fjölnir
 
1 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 2
3 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
2 1
3 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
3 1
3 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Nocerina
 
0 0
3 1
Empoli
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
1 1
Juve Stabia
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 2
Livorno
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Modena
 
Grosseto
 
0 1
2 1
Padova
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
3 0
Reggina
 
Cittadella
 
1 1
3 3
Varese
 
Ascoli
 
2 0
4 0
Pescara
 
Torino
 
2 0
2 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
3 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 1
1 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
1 1
Urawa Reds
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 1
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
1 1
Ehime
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 1
2 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Akzhayik
 
1 1
3 1
Astana
 
Sunkar
 
0 0
0 0
Irtysh
 
Taraz
 
0 1
1 1
Kairat
 
Ordabasy
 
0 1
1 1
Okzhetpes
 
Aktobe
 
0 2
1 4
Tobol
 
Zhetysu
 
0 1
2 1
Atyrau
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 2
Gyeongnam
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 1
Al Nasar
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jahra
 
Al Qadsia
 
   
1 1
Dainava
 
Atlantas
 
0 0
1 0
Tauras
 
Ekranas
 
0 2
1 2
Renova
 
Metalurg
 
   
1 0
Singapore LIONSXII
 
Kedah
 
2 1
3 3
Sarawak
 
Sabah
 
1 0
1 0
FELDA United
 
Terengganu
 
0 1
2 1
Negeri Sembilan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 1
2 1
PBDKT T-Team
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
1 1
2 1
PKNS
 
Kelantan
 
0 1
0 3
Valletta
 
Hibernians
 
1 1
1 2
Berane
 
Grbalj
 
   
1 1
Bokelj
 
Petrovac
 
   
0 1
Budućnost
 
Zeta
 
   
2 2
Lovćen
 
Dečić
 
   
3 1
Rudar
 
Mogren
 
   
4 1
Sutjeska
 
Mladost
 
   
2 0
Stabæk
 
Molde
 
0 3
0 5
Tromsø
 
Vålerenga
 
2 0
3 1
Árabe Unido
 
Chepo
 
   
0 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Tauro
 
   
0 1
Cerro Porteno PF
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 1
0 1
Libertad
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 1
Tacuary
 
Guaraní
 
1 1
1 1
Universitario
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 1
1 3
Cobresol
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Boys
 
Melgar
 
0 1
1 1
Leon de Huanuco
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Cienciano
 
3 0
4 0
Juan Aurich
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
3 0
Bolognesi
 
Alianza Unicachi
 
0 0
1 0
Polonia Bytom
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
1 0
1 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 1
1 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Polkowice
 
1 2
3 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Katowice
 
0 0
1 0
Warta Poznań
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
2 0
2 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Ruch Radzionkow
 
0 0
1 2
Piast Gliwice
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
0 0
2 0
Beira-Mar
 
Olhanense
 
0 1
1 2
Gil Vicente
 
Feirense
 
1 0
3 1
Marítimo
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Ave
 
Porto
 
1 2
2 5
União de Leiria
 
Nacional
 
0 2
2 3
Vitória FC
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 3
Vitória SC
 
Académica
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting CP
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 0
3 2
Sligo Rovers
 
Shamrock Rovers