Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Apolonia Fier
6 - 5
Tomori Berat 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Mohammed 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' E. Bakiu
  1 - 2 59' Y. Shameti
G. Çimili 64' 2 - 2  
R. Rama 69' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 71' E. Bakiu
  3 - 4 73' E. Bakiu
A. Llënga 76' 4 - 4  
I. Rrapaj 78' 5 - 4  
  5 - 5 84' E. Bakiu
A. Ribaj 88' 6 - 5  
Flamurtari
0 - 0
Laçi 0-0H2HOdds 
Kastrioti Krujë
1 - 2
Teuta Durrës 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' R. Hyshmeri
Đ. Ćetković 39' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 48' B. Mancaku
Pogradeci
1 - 3
Skënderbeu Korçë 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Xhafaj
I. Eminhaziri 39' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 44' B. Shkëmbi
  1 - 3 48' D. Xhafaj
Tirana
1 - 0
Kamza 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Cikalleshi 68' 1 - 0  
Vllaznia Shkodër
4 - 4
Shkumbini Peqin 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Gjini 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' F. Shenaj
A. Kruja 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' Roland Dervishi
N. Mujeci 80' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 85' Roland Dervishi
B. Erkoçeviq 89' 4 - 3  
  4 - 4 90' Roland Dervishi
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
JS Kabylie
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Hemani 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' S. Zenou
S. Hanifi 63' 2 - 1  
H. Boulemdaïs 83' 3 - 1  
USM Alger
3 - 4
JSM Béjaïa 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Derrag
  0 - 2 20' R. Bachiri
N. Daham 31' 1 - 2  
N. Daham 42' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 45' A. Gasmi
N. Daham 64' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 87' A. Megateli
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Colegiales
3 - 0
Deportivo Morón 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Cereseto 68' 1 - 0  
Á. Vildozo 83' 2 - 0  
Á. Vildozo 90+1' 3 - 0  
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Sarmiento 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Vaccaría 2' 1 - 0  
Los Andes
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogué 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Gómez 62' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' N. Cabrera
J. Aveska 30'  
M. Brítez 34'  
  36' M. Goux
M. Brítez 38' 1 - 1  
  40' G. Choy
  51' D. Macaluso
J. Alvacete 52' 2 - 1  
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' E. Campo
  37' G. Corvalán
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
Huracán
0 - 0
Patronato 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Filippetto 14'  
  30' L. Acosta
  47' I. Boggino
  54' D. Pereira
  63' Jorge N. Torres
  69' D. Pereira
  69' M. Guzmán
C. Tavio 82'  
  84' L. Márquez
Atlético Tucumán
2 - 4
Guayaquil City 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Fondacaro 7' 1 - 0  
D. Salvatierra 20'  
  1 - 1 30' César González
S. Longo 33'  
  1 - 2 36' D. Trézéguet
G. Pizzicanella 38'  
  48' M. Aguirre
L. Marmol 55'  
  1 - 3 67' D. Trézéguet
  77' L. Vella
D. Barone 83' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 85' C. Sánchez
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Impuls
1 - 1
Banants 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' H. Hambardzumyan
H. Ishkhanyan 38' 1 - 1  
  73' G. Khachatryan
Ulisses
1 - 1
Pyunik 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Balabekyan 38' 1 - 0  
N. Sahakyan 59'  
  1 - 1 73' Viulen Ayvazyan
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Kapaz
0 - 1
Simurq 0-0H2HOdds+
Islam Emad 25'  
  54' V. Alunderis
  0 - 1 59' I. Tarasovs
R. Sultanov 68'  
Rəvan
3 - 2
Sumqayıt 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' U. Pamuk
  0 - 2 26' O. Əliyev
T. Novruzov 32' 1 - 2  
T. Novruzov 35' 2 - 2  
  35' S. Abasov
N. Vidaković 53' 3 - 2  
N. Vidaković 53'  
  53' M. Ağayev
  56' U. Pamuk
E. Hodžić 61'  
Şüvəlan
1 - 0
Turan 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Səfiyaroğlu 10' 1 - 0  
A. Ağacanov 17'  
G. Boghiu 34'  
T. Schütz 35'  
  53' A. Nəzirov
T. Schütz 75'  
  81' N. Nabiyev
O. Səfiyaroğlu 90'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Gomel
0 - 1
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
  37' A. Kontsevoy
  0 - 1 38' D. Baga
D. Klimovich 42'  
  72' M. Bordachev
S. Matveichyk 80'  
Naftan
2 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2HOdds+
  32' A. Dmitrijev
N. Bukatkin 41' 1 - 0  
N. Bukatkin 49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' V. Veselinov
  90' M. Vitus
Minsk
3 - 0
Belshina 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Vasilyuk 10' 1 - 0  
  47' Y. Loshankov
R. Vasilyuk 48' 2 - 0  
  57' G. Bliznyuk
  61' G. Bliznyuk
L. Kovel 70' 3 - 0  
A. Lesko 90'  
Slavia
2 - 1
Dinamo Brest 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Strakhanovich 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' U. Gogoladze
D. Navikas 26' 2 - 1  
  52' Y. Druchik
Y. Kazak 52'  
  58' A. Matyukhevich
S. Khaletskiy 80'  
Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' A. Danilov
  88' O. Veretilo
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Celik
3 - 0
Rudar Prijedor H2HOdds 
GOSK Gabela
1 - 4
Sloboda Tuzla H2HOdds 
Kozara Gradiska
0 - 6
Olimpic Sarajevo H2HOdds 
Leotar
1 - 2
Zrinjski H2HOdds 
Sarajevo
2 - 2
Zeljeznicar H2HOdds 
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 1
Travnik H2HOdds 
Slavija
3 - 1
Zvijezda Gradačac H2HOdds 
Velez
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Baiano 1 Top▲
Feirense
2 - 3
Vitória da Conquista 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Roni Silva
Danilo Cruz 4' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 40' Zé Leandro
  1 - 3 58' Popila
Cristiano Titi 75' 2 - 3  
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Mogi Mirim
4 - 2
Bragantino 3-1H2HOdds+
Fernandinho 21' 1 - 0  
Luciano Castan 24' 2 - 0  
Roni 30'  
  35' Serginho
Edson Ratinho 43' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 45' Giancarlo
Hernane 54' 4 - 1  
  80' Eder
  4 - 2 87' Léo Jaime
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
São Bernardo
2 - 2
União Barbarense 1-1H2HOdds+
Renato Peixe 16'  
  0 - 1 19' Cesinha
  23' Rafael Silva
  26' Melinho
  33' Juliano
Ricardinho 34' 1 - 1  
  44' Juliano
  1 - 2 57' Renato Justi
Bady 64' 2 - 2  
Dudú Lima 71'  
  79' Cláudio Britto
Ricardinho 85'  
Ney Mineiro 88'  
  89' Caihame
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Ludogorets
3 - 1
Chernomoretz Burgas 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' V. Hristov
I. Stoyanov 31' 1 - 1  
I. Stoyanov 39' 2 - 1  
E. Gargorov 65' 3 - 1  
Minyor Pernik
2 - 0
CSKA Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Stoychev 52' 1 - 0  
V. Trajanov 82' 2 - 0  
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' Basile de Carvalho
I. Kokonov 90+5' 1 - 1  
Lovech
5 - 0
Kaliakra 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Todorov 24' 1 - 0  
G. Milanov 41' 2 - 0  
S. Todorov 71' 3 - 0  
A. Vajushi 80' 4 - 0  
M. Tsvetanov 85' 5 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Second League: West Top▲
Bansko
0 - 3
Sportist Svoge H2HOdds 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
0 - 3
Septemvri Simitli H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
1 - 0
Akademik Sofia H2HOdds 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2 - 0
Malesh H2HOdds 
Slivnishki geroy
1 - 0
Bdin H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Dobrudzha 1919
1 - 1
Sliven H2HOdds 
Dorostol
0 - 3
Pomorie H2HOdds 
Etar
3 - 1
Neftohimik H2HOdds 
Lyubimets
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv H2HOdds 
Spartak Varna
3 - 1
Nesebar H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Mississauga Eagles
5 - 1
North York Astros H2HOdds 
SC Toronto
5 - 0
St. Catharines Wolves H2HOdds 
Serbian White Eagles
2 - 2
Hamilton City H2HOdds 
Kingston City
1 - 1
York Region Shooters H2HOdds 
Windsor Stars
1 - 0
Brampton United H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Concepcion
4 - 0
Puerto Montt 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Lagos '  
P. Schwob '  
  ' C. Vergara
  ' B. Ampuero
  ' R. Fernández
P. Schwob 22' 1 - 0  
L. Di Lorenzo 36' 2 - 0  
P. Schwob 58' 3 - 0  
J. Bustos 88' 4 - 0  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Huachipato
1 - 2
Unión La Calera 0-1H2HOdds 
Unión Española
1 - 2
Deportes Iquique 1-1H2HOdds 
Rangers
1 - 2
Univ. Concepción 1-0H2HOdds 
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 3
Cobreloa 0-3H2HOdds 
La Serena
1 - 1
Cobresal 1-1H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Hangzhou
2 - 1
Liaoning Kaixin 2-1H2HOdds+
  23' Wang Shouting
  46' Zheng Tao
  55' Ding Jie
  71' Zhang Jingyang
Jeong Dong-Ho 73'  
Wang Song 76'  
  90' Yang Shanping
Jiangsu Suning
1 - 2
Changchun Yatai 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Weldon
Li Zhi 45'  
  48' Zhang Wenzhao
  0 - 2 58' Cao Tianbao
Eleílson 67' 1 - 2  
  71' Lü Jianjun
  84' Weldon
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin 0-0H2HOdds+
Dai Lin 3'  
  53' Li Lei
  72' Li Lei
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Once Caldas
1 - 1
La Equidad 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Vergara 12'  
  42' J. Quintero
  44' D. Leudo
J. Núñez 45'  
  45' D. Palacios
  47' E. González
  65' Carlos Bejarano
  78' R. Torres
  78' S. Motta
  79' L. López
J. Pajoy 81'  
  0 - 1 85' C. Valencia
L. Vergara 87'  
  90' E. Giménez
  90+4' E. Giménez
D. Amaya 90+5' 1 - 1  
  90+5' W. Díaz
Boyacá Chicó
4 - 1
Envigado 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Castro 10' 1 - 0  
D. Chica 24' 2 - 0  
J. Mahecha 32'  
  32' J. Mosquera
  33' Y. Mejía
J. Vidal 35'  
J. Mostacilla 44'  
  2 - 1 48' W. Carpintero
  63' A. Orozco
J. Castro 76' 3 - 1  
J. Pérez 82'  
J. Castro 83' 4 - 1  
  83' C. Pérez
  84' J. Schmidt
  85' M. Uribe
  86' F. Burbano
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Patriotas Boyacá 1-1H2HOdds+
  26' M. Lazaga
J. Vásquez 35'  
  39' L. Rivas
  0 - 1 45+1' W. Olivares
A. Zapata 45+2' 1 - 1  
  56' M. Palacios
  61' W. Olivares
  90+2' N. Salazar
  90+3' E. Amador
  90+4' E. Amador
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Santa Fe 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' G. Centurión
J. Murillo 36'  
G. Biscayzacú 45' 1 - 0  
A. Cadavid 54'  
  64' H. Acosta
F. Micolta 75' 2 - 0  
C. Nazarit 90+3'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Academia
1 - 1
Leones FC 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Maldonado '  
W. Boyacá '  
A. Rodríguez '  
  ' J. Muñoz
A. Maldonado 26' 1 - 0  
  55' G. López
A. Maldonado 72'  
  1 - 1 90+3' J. Duque
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Cibalia
0 - 2
Zagreb 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Jurendić
T. Mazalović 28'  
  40' L. Medić
T. Čuljak 54'  
  55' D. Štiglec
  56' M. Pelaic
  0 - 2 78' N. Frljužec
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Split 0-0H2HOdds+
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Kramarić
G. Jozinović 17'  
F. Vladislavić 21'  
  67' A. Puljić
  69' S. Lilaj
I. Vuković 78'  
  90+2' M. Šitum
Inter Zaprešić
3 - 0
Varaždin H2HOdds 
Karlovac
1 - 2
Rijeka 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Sopčić 35' 1 - 0  
A. Rukavina 38'  
A. Rukavina 51'  
  1 - 1 56' I. Močinić
  1 - 2 81' D. Kreilach
K. Šimek 81'  
B. Pazin 84'  
  88' K. Caval
Lučko
0 - 0
Šibenik 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' A. Subic
V. Buden 49'  
  69' Z. Husmani
  73' D. Georgievski
  88' H. Spahija
Osijek
5 - 0
Zadar 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Pušić 3' 1 - 0  
T. Šorša 11' 2 - 0  
J. Lukačević 53' 3 - 0  
A. Maglica 72' 4 - 0  
N. Petrovic 86' 5 - 0  
N. Petrovic 87'  
Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 2
Istra 1961 2-1H2HOdds+
  2' S. Bačelić-Grgić
  3' S. Stranatic
M. Grgić 21' 1 - 0  
G. Mujanović 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' S. Križman
  51' A. Batarelo
  70' M. Anđelković
V. Purić 85'  
  2 - 2 86' T. Havojić
A. Maras 87'  
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
AEL 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Kyriakou 88' 1 - 0  
Alki
1 - 0
Apollon 1-0H2HOdds+
Arnal Conde 35' 1 - 0  
E. Fusco 36'  
Sérgio Barge 59'  
  72' C. Theofilou
Anorthosis
1 - 2
APOEL 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' Marcinho
  0 - 2 60' E. Solari
G. Okkas 62' 1 - 2  
Enosis
5 - 0
Olympiakos 1-0H2HOdds+
José Semedo 35' 1 - 0  
José Semedo 46' 2 - 0  
José Semedo 66' 3 - 0  
L. Mertakkas 75'  
José Semedo 77' 4 - 0  
José Semedo 89' 5 - 0  
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' K. Pavlou
C. Chatzipantelidis 23' 1 - 1  
  63' Alex da Silva
  70' G. Van Dijk
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
0 - 2
Banik Most 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Metelka '  
V. Machek '  
M. Strnad '  
  ' A. Holub
  ' J. Mlika
  ' Nguyễn Michal
  0 - 1 22' J. Mlika
  0 - 2 57' T. Pilar
F. Metelka 79'  
Bohemians Praha
0 - 0
Zlín 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Ocovan '  
R. Dorotik '  
  ' L. Pazdera
  ' L. Motal
Třinec
0 - 2
Sparta Praha II 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Ceplak '  
P. Joukl '  
T. Matoušek '  
  ' J. Sýkora
  0 - 1 27' M. Jurdik
  0 - 2 84' M. Jurdik
Ústí nad Labem
1 - 0
Vlašim 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Martykan '  
M. Zeman '  
  ' J. Petrů
R. Gulajev 5' 1 - 0  
Táborsko
1 - 6
Opava 0-1H2HOdds+
  ' M. Uvira
  ' Z. Partys
  ' L. Křeček
  0 - 1 11' M. Halaska
  0 - 2 47' T. Radzinevicius
  0 - 3 50' L. Křeček
L. Pecka 51' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 53' Z. Partys
  1 - 5 68' M. Halaska
  1 - 6 72' M. Halaska
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 0
Jablonec 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Chramosta 27' 1 - 0  
O. Kúdela 32' 2 - 0  
  36' F. Novák
M. Fillo 76' 3 - 0  
Příbram
0 - 4
Slovácko 0-1H2HOdds+
  35' D. Melichárek
  0 - 1 44' L. Dosek
  0 - 2 63' L. Volesak
  0 - 3 66' L. Dosek
  0 - 4 79' L. Dosek
  81' L. Volesak
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 1
Dukla Praha 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Varadi 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' J. Svatonsky
A. Varadi 29'  
  38' J. Vorel
  45' J. Svatonsky
J. Schulmeister 56' 2 - 1  
R. Nepozitek 85'  
Slavia Praha
3 - 1
Bohemians 1905 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Latka 35'  
  38' J. Jindřišek
Zbynek Pospech 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' L. Budínský
D. Veselý 84' 2 - 1  
Zbynek Pospech 88' 3 - 1  
Zbynek Pospech 90'  
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' V. Darida
  34' D. Limberský
J. Fleišman 61'  
M. Breznaník 63'  
J. Stajner 69'  
Sparta Praha
3 - 0
České Budějovice 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Vidlicka 5' 1 - 0  
  27' F. Nemec
V. Vidlicka 40' 2 - 0  
J. Hušbauer 68' 3 - 0  
Teplice
1 - 1
Baník Ostrava 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Ljevaković 8'  
  17' D. Kukec
  25' J. Zawada
Š. Vachoušek 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' D. Kukec
Š. Vachoušek 59'  
  59' L. Droppa
  67' J. Greguš
Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 1
Hradec Králové 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Sivric 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' V. Štěpán
  65' J. Šisler
V. Milosavljev 72'  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Horsens
2 - 1
Midtjylland 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' R. Hassan
N. Lodberg 22' 1 - 1  
K. Fagerberg 36' 2 - 1  
J. Drachmann 71'  
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Newport County
0 - 2
York City 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' M. Blair
  0 - 2 74' L. Oyebanjo
-   England - League One Top▲
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Huddersfield Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' P. Clarke
  0 - 1 32' J. Rhodes
  70' T. Miller
  0 - 2 73' J. Hunt
A. Chicksen 90'  
-   England - League Two Top▲
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Southend United 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Dugdale 49' 1 - 0  
C. Martin 52'  
  53' R. Hall
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 0
Tammeka 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Whalen 9'  
R. Alijev 58'  
  65' M. Laas
I. Koroljov 86'  
H. Mitsuyama 90+4' 1 - 0  
Kuressaare
0 - 2
Levadia 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' R. Hunt
S. Kivi 67'  
  0 - 2 76' R. Hunt
  82' I. Antonov
Nõmme Kalju
5 - 0
Sillamäe Kalev 3-0H2HOdds+
H. Wakui 14' 1 - 0  
T. Melts 18' 2 - 0  
T. Neemelo 20' 3 - 0  
E. Puri 21'  
  29' K. Gnedojus
T. Neemelo 55' 4 - 0  
T. Šišov 57'  
K. Viikmäe 77' 5 - 0  
  89' E. Valaitis
Paide
0 - 5
Flora 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' V. Minkenen
  50' V. Minkenen
  0 - 2 85' Z. Beglarishvili
  0 - 3 88' K. Mööl
  0 - 4 90+2' Z. Beglarishvili
  0 - 5 90+3' Z. Beglarishvili
Tulevik
0 - 1
Trans 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' A. Kuplovs-Oginskis
  0 - 1 63' S. Leontovits
  76' S. Leontovits
  90' S. Leontovits
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
TB
3 - 1
B68 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Tausen 14'  
  0 - 1 30' K. Andreasen
I. Grkajac 34' 1 - 1  
I. Grkajac 34'  
  38' J. Højgaard
I. Grkajac 56' 2 - 1  
B. Dimon 65'  
G. Olsen 70'  
  78' J. Hansen
D. Janković 87'  
P. Ingason 90' 3 - 1  
P. Ingason 90'  
HB
1 - 4
ÍF 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Clayton Soares
  18' B. Eliasen
  29' S. Skibsted
  0 - 2 38' J. Ellingsgaard
  54' U. Petersen
  0 - 3 60' Clayton Soares
  0 - 4 78' Clayton Soares
H. Hansson 80' 1 - 4  
S. Samuelsen 88'  
F. Benjaminsen 90'  
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HJK
2 - 0
KuPS 0-0H2HOdds+
  54' S. Puri
J. Pohjanpalo 63' 1 - 0  
D. Savage 81' 2 - 0  
Inter Turku
2 - 1
JJK 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' J. Turpeenniemi
K. Kauppi 37'  
M. Ojala 58' 1 - 0  
S. Paajanen 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' J. Pasoja
  90' N. Markkula
Jaro
0 - 1
Honka 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' N. Otaru
M. Vasilyev 64'  
MYPA
3 - 1
Haka 3-0H2HOdds+
  7' S. McFaul
V. Oksanen 21' 1 - 0  
V. Oksanen 24' 2 - 0  
  41' S. Robinson
P. Sihvola 42' 3 - 0  
X. Gela 67'  
X. Gela 79'  
  87' O. Metzger
  3 - 1 90' J. Puustinen
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
OPS
2 - 1
JIPPO 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Toni Tahvanainen
  70' S. Suoraniemi
P. Kainu 71' 1 - 1  
A. Ramírez 83' 2 - 1  
PK-35 Vantaa
0 - 0
RoPS 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Arinze 38'  
  56' E. Sohna
Viikingit
0 - 2
SJK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Toni Lehtinen
  49' P. Lomski
  60' A. Sipilä
  0 - 2 65' T. Tumanto
  73' M. Lähitie
  90+2' T. Tumanto
J. Peteri 90+3'  
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2HOdds 
Merani Martvili
1 - 2
Dila 1-0H2HOdds 
Zestafoni
4 - 1
Zugdidi 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - DFB Pokal Top▲
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 2
Bayern München 3-1H2HOdds+
S. Kagawa 3' 1 - 0  
R. Weidenfeller 24'  
  1 - 1 25' A. Robben
M. Hummels 41' 2 - 1  
R. Lewandowski 45+1' 3 - 1  
  51' H. Badstuber
R. Lewandowski 58' 4 - 1  
  70' B. Schweinsteiger
  4 - 2 76' F. Ribéry
R. Lewandowski 81' 5 - 2  
M. Hummels 83'  
  88' M. Gómez
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Energie Cottbus II
4 - 1
Hamburger SV II 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Hebler 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' C. Nørgaard
A. Hebler 54' 2 - 1  
D. Ziane 69' 3 - 1  
D. Ziane 82' 4 - 1  
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Berzel 39' 1 - 0  
D. Toksöz 48' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' O. Kragl
Magdeburg
0 - 2
VfB Lübeck 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Diabang
  0 - 2 65' D. Kadah
Plauen
1 - 1
Wilhelmshaven 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Schmidt 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' F. Yilmaz
RB Leipzig
2 - 2
Wolfsburg II 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Frahn 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' R. Schlimpert
N. Hoheneder 88' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90' S. Polter
St. Pauli II
2 - 3
Meppen 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Andrijanic 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' T. Scherping
  1 - 2 38' S. Hartwig
M. Andrijanic 56' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 62' M. Holt
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 0
Hallescher FC 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Gasch 78' 1 - 0  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Sud Top▲
Bayern Alzenau
5 - 1
1860 München II 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Lange 29' 1 - 0  
D. Berresheim 37' 2 - 0  
S. Popp 44' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 53' M. Ziereis
D. Lange 63' 4 - 1  
S. Popp 88' 5 - 1  
Eintracht Frankfurt II
4 - 1
Memmingen 2-0H2HOdds+
U. Albayrak 4' 1 - 0  
U. Albayrak 32' 2 - 0  
S. Wolfert 48' 3 - 0  
M. Álvarez 51' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 81' A. Hindelang
Freiburg II
1 - 0
Hoffenheim II 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Klingmann 74' 1 - 0  
Karlsruher SC II
3 - 0
Pfullendorf 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Piossek 64' 1 - 0  
M. Piossek 65' 2 - 0  
T. Stoll 90' 3 - 0  
Nürnberg II
2 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Fennell 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' V. Marchese
  1 - 2 61' R. Fennell
  1 - 3 68' P. Sprung
S. Gärtner 81' 2 - 3  
Sonnenhof Großaspach
5 - 0
Wormatia Worms 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Morys 23' 1 - 0  
M. Morys 31' 2 - 0  
M. Morys 36' 3 - 0  
S. Ismaili 51' 4 - 0  
S. Szimayer 71' 5 - 0  
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
Vyzas
0 - 0
Fokikos 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Baja
1 - 2
Paksi SE II H2HOdds 
Budaörs
4 - 1
Gyirmót H2HOdds 
Gyori ETO II
5 - 2
Ajka H2HOdds 
SZTK-Erima
3 - 2
Kozarmisleny H2HOdds 
Veszprém
0 - 0
Tatabánya H2HOdds 
Videoton II
0 - 0
BKV Előre H2HOdds 
Soproni VSE
1 - 1
MTK H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - NB 2: East Top▲
Ceglédi
3 - 3
Debrecen II H2HOdds 
Honvéd II
2 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry H2HOdds 
Kazincbarcika
2 - 2
Oroshaza H2HOdds 
Szeged 2011
3 - 2
Dunakanyar-Vac H2HOdds 
Vecses
0 - 1
Eger H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Újpest
1 - 1
Ferencváros 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' T. Grúz
D. Vasiljevic 83' 1 - 1  
Debrecen
4 - 0
Pécsi MFC 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Nagy 23' 1 - 0  
Selim Bouadla 41' 2 - 0  
Á. Bódi 44' 3 - 0  
T. Kulcsár 55' 4 - 0  
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladás 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Nagy
M. Grumić 52' 1 - 1  
Siófok
2 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Melczer 22' 1 - 0  
S. Pál 48' 2 - 0  
Papa
1 - 0
Kecskemeti TE 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Lovrencsics 69' 1 - 0  
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
BI / Bolungarvik
0 - 0
Víkingur Reykjavík 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Jónasson 53'  
D. Nielsen 68'  
D. Osafo-Badu 71'  
Haukar
2 - 0
Tindastóll 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Arnarsson 39' 1 - 0  
S. Hreidarsson 53'  
M. Gunnarsson 79'  
  80' A. Róbertsson
S. Gardarsson 81'  
  84' L. Eiríksson
M. Gunnarsson 90' 2 - 0  
ÍR
3 - 2
KA 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' S. Tufegdzic
R. Magnússon 8'  
N. Quashie 27'  
  0 - 1 38' G. Steingrímsson
J. Strom 47' 1 - 1  
A. Sigurdsson 61'  
N. Quashie 65' 2 - 1  
  71' D. Lough
H. Haflidason 75'  
  2 - 2 81' J. Helgason
G. Gunnarsson 85'  
E. Sigurdsson 90' 3 - 2  
Thór
2 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavík 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' H. Halldórsson
  50' V. Jósepsson
I. Hilmarsson 56'  
S. Kristjánsson 64' 1 - 0  
S. Rajkovic 73'  
  73' O. Guðmundsson
J. Hannesson 85' 2 - 0  
Thróttur Reykjavík
1 - 3
Höttur 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' H. Helgason
  23' S. Eyjólfsson
A. Atlason 26'  
  0 - 2 54' E. Egisson
H. Hallsson 61'  
K. Björnsson 64' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' S. Eyjólfsson
E. Gudmundsson 82'  
D. Sigurðsson 83'  
Víkingur Ólafsvík
1 - 1
Fjölnir 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Vaitkus 27'  
E. Beslija 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' Ó. Hákonarson
  73' H. Lárusson
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Ashdod
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Shriki 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' N. Marinković
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Katan 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' E. Cohen
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' P. Mbemba
  0 - 2 38' I. Weitzman
M. Kalibat 68' 1 - 2  
Ahmad Saba'a 84' 2 - 2  
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' B. Badash
M. Dabour 37' 1 - 1  
E. Atar 41' 2 - 1  
D. Micha 47' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 55' S. Azulay
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem 3-1H2HOdds+
D. Gabay 6' 1 - 0  
Y. Shivhon 15' 2 - 0  
A. Yehiel 20'  
  2 - 1 33' D. Einbinder
D. Gabay 45' 3 - 1  
William 70'  
O. Davidzada 88'  
O. Gavish 90'  
  90' E. Levi
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Denković 25'  
  0 - 1 29' U. Edri
V. Gluscevic 51' 1 - 1  
V. Gluscevic 51'  
V. Gluscevic 53' 2 - 1  
  90+2' F. Stoller
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 2
Hapoel Acre 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' N. Marinković
N. Omir 24' 1 - 1  
  80' M. Mishaelof
  1 - 2 85' N. Marinković
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' O. Ostaynd
  53' Y. Lavi
G. Kanyuk 62'  
  90' A. Nussbaum
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Crotone
3 - 1
Nocerina 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Florenzi 24'  
G. Abruzzese 34'  
K. Vinetot 42'  
  42' A. Rea
  46' R. Di Maio
Calil 75' 1 - 0  
C. Ciano 82' 2 - 0  
Denilson Gabionetta 90'  
  2 - 1 90+2' R. Di Maio
Denilson Gabionetta 90+4' 3 - 1  
Empoli
1 - 1
Vicenza 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' N. Brighenti
  23' N. Giani
  0 - 1 39' M. Paolucci
M. Coppola 44'  
D. Ficagna 63'  
A. Buscè 64' 1 - 1  
A. Buscè 65'  
  83' D. Gavazzi
F. Lazzari 83'  
M. Gorzegno 86'  
Juve Stabia
1 - 2
Sampdoria 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Zito 1' 1 - 0  
  17' G. Pellè
A. Mezavilla 30'  
A. Zito 48'  
  1 - 1 51' G. Munari
  51' A. Rispoli
  67' G. Pellè
  72' P. Foggia
  1 - 2 84' M. Icardi
D. Maury 86'  
Livorno
0 - 0
Sassuolo 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Remedi 61'  
  82' G. Troianiello
Modena
2 - 1
Grosseto 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' F. Sforzini
M. Diagouraga 11'  
M. Cellini 78' 1 - 1  
D. Di Gennaro 90' 2 - 1  
Padova
3 - 0
Gubbio 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Schiavi 17' 1 - 0  
A. Bovo 22'  
  61' Mário Rui
D. Cacia 63' 2 - 0  
  70' N. Obiora
A. Cutolo 90' 3 - 0  
Reggina
3 - 3
Cittadella 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Rizzato 17'  
M. Armellino 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' S. Ciancio
  39' M. Pellizzer
  1 - 2 52' S. Di Carmine
A. Viola 64' 2 - 2  
  67' S. Di Carmine
  2 - 3 75' S. Di Carmine
A. Viola 77' 3 - 3  
Varese
4 - 0
Ascoli 2-0H2HOdds+
Leonidas 13'  
  23' P. Waigo
F. Cacciatore 35' 1 - 0  
Leonidas 44' 2 - 0  
Leonidas 50' 3 - 0  
  55' M. Scalise
R. Pucino 56'  
  84' S. Anđelković
P. Granoche 86' 4 - 0  
Pescara
2 - 0
Torino 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Insigne 10' 1 - 0  
D. Zanon 20'  
M. Capuano 42'  
  45' V. Di Cesare
C. Immobile 45+2' 2 - 0  
S. Romagnoli 87'  
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Tokyo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Y. Kajiyama
  45+1' K. Ota
  48' Lucas
R. Kawai 75'  
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 0
Kashima Antlers 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Maeda 10' 1 - 0  
  32' M. Ogasawara
K. Yamamoto 60'  
Y. Kobayashi 60'  
Y. Fujita 66'  
T. Matsuura 85' 2 - 0  
H. Yamada 90' 3 - 0  
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Noda 10'  
R. Niwa 21'  
  25' Cho Young-Cheol
  42' K. Kikuchi
  0 - 1 82' T. Aoki
Y. Hasegawa 90+1' 1 - 1  
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' W. Hashimoto
  0 - 1 63' M. Kudo
  74' J. Tanaka
  0 - 2 90+2' Jorge Wágner
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Aoyama 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Marquinhos
  43' Y. Ono
  67' M. Saito
  1 - 2 79' M. Saito
  1 - 3 83' S. Tomisawa
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Y. Kakitani
  69' M. Kurogi
K. Iwashita 74'  
A. Brosque 90+6' 1 - 1  
Urawa Reds
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata 1-1H2HOdds+
Marcio Richardes 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Bruno Lopes
  36' Bruno Lopes
  45+2' N. Kikuchi
  73' A. Tanaka
Y. Abe 84'  
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' K. Nagai
  0 - 1 42' K. Tamada
  66' Y. Ogawa
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' J. Kamata
Paulinho 18'  
S. Kurata 62' 1 - 0  
  64' T. Uemoto
  65' N. Tamura
  1 - 1 78' S. Akamine
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Ehime
2 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Oyama 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 6' S. Nakahara
T. Murakami 9'  
  31' K. Yasuda
  32' J. Hanato
  34' T. Ikemoto
  54' T. Komorida
  1 - 2 57' T. Komorida
  60' T. Miyamoto
Y. Ogasawara 79'  
K. Arita 87' 2 - 2  
K. Arita 90+2'  
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Shakhter Karagandy
3 - 1
Akzhayik 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' I. Zenkovich
Z. Kukeyev 22' 1 - 1  
  55' K. Aliyev
  73' K. Zotov
Z. Kukeyev 74' 2 - 1  
  88' I. Zenkovich
G. Vičius 90+1' 3 - 1  
Astana
0 - 0
Sunkar 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' S. Nohynek
  75' L. Rodríguez
Irtysh
1 - 1
Taraz 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Govedarica 29'  
  0 - 1 40' B. Islamkhan
G. Maltsev 71' 1 - 1  
  73' N. Kurgulin
Kairat
1 - 1
Ordabasy 0-1H2HOdds+
  18' A. Mwesigwa
K. Shestakov 34'  
  0 - 1 45' M. Gorman
Y. Levin 66'  
J. Knežević 68' 1 - 1  
  75' F. Irismetov
  79' R. Pakholyuk
Okzhetpes
1 - 4
Aktobe 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' P. Badlo
  0 - 2 43' S. Smakov
T. Dosmagombetov 54' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 80' Z. Kostić
  1 - 4 86' S. Lisenkov
Tobol
2 - 1
Zhetysu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' S. Skorykh
  36' V. Berikbaev
  57' D. Mukanov
M. Kurtishi 64' 1 - 1  
I. Bugaiov 81' 2 - 1  
Atyrau
0 - 1
Kaisar 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' A. Malkov
  0 - 1 55' G. Crnogorac
  68' R. Abdulin
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' Keun-Chul Kim
Kim Jae-Sung 40'  
  0 - 1 53' Shin-Young Kim
Kim Yong-Tae 58'  
  0 - 2 79' Sung-Hwan Joo
Sung-Jae Lee 82' 1 - 2  
Gyeongnam
0 - 1
Seoul 0-0H2HOdds+
Kang Seung-Jo 55'  
Min-Hyuk Kang 60'  
  60' Kim Tae-Hwan
  77' D. Damjanović
Yong-Ki Lee 77'  
  88' Go Yo-Han
Kim Do-Youp 88'  
  0 - 1 90+2' D. Damjanović
-   Kuwait - Premier League Top▲
Al Nasar
0 - 1
Al Kuwait 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Husain Ali pele
Al Jahra
1 - 1
Al Qadsia H2HOdds 
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Dainava
1 - 0
Atlantas 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' E. Užkuraitis
A. Buinickij 65' 1 - 0  
  85' I. Begic
Tauras
1 - 2
Ekranas 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Savenas
  0 - 2 35' A. Velička
  65' U. Umeh
O. Borysenko 71'  
  71' A. Fofana
T. Sirevicius 84' 1 - 2  
A. Mascia 90+1'  
-   Macedonia FYR - First League Top▲
Renova
1 - 0
Metalurg H2HOdds 
-   Malaysia - Super League Top▲
Singapore LIONSXII
3 - 3
Kedah 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Ishak 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' Mohd Khyril Muhymeen
S. Anuar 29' 2 - 1  
B. Khaizan 57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 62' Mohd Amar
  3 - 3 65' V. Gerc
Sarawak
1 - 0
Sabah 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Epalle 32' 1 - 0  
FELDA United
2 - 1
Terengganu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Ismail Faruqi
Mohd Raimi 53' 1 - 1  
M. Antoine-Curier 65' 2 - 1  
Negeri Sembilan
2 - 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' Fernando Abreu
J. Effa Owona 41' 1 - 1  
Ahmad Shakir 69' 2 - 1  
PBDKT T-Team
2 - 1
Kuala Lumpur 1-1H2HOdds+
Marco Tulio 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Muhammad Afiq
Norfazly 79' 2 - 1  
PKNS
0 - 3
Kelantan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Norshahrul Idlan
  0 - 2 83' O. Nwaneri
  0 - 3 87' Mohamad Ghaddar
-   Malta - Premier League Top▲
Valletta
1 - 2
Hibernians 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' C. Failla
M. Mifsud 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' B. Kristensen
-   Montenegro - First League Top▲
Berane
1 - 1
Grbalj H2HOdds 
Bokelj
0 - 1
Petrovac H2HOdds 
Budućnost
2 - 2
Zeta H2HOdds 
Lovćen
3 - 1
Dečić H2HOdds 
Rudar
4 - 1
Mogren H2HOdds 
Sutjeska
2 - 0
Mladost H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Stabæk
0 - 5
Molde 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Hestad
  0 - 2 6' D. Angan
  0 - 3 9' J. Gatt
Adnan Haidar 53'  
  0 - 4 66' D. Angan
  0 - 5 83' J. Berget
Tromsø
3 - 1
Vålerenga 2-0H2HOdds+
Z. Ondrášek 29' 1 - 0  
M. Andersen 31' 2 - 0  
M. Andersen 54' 3 - 0  
  60' F. Ogude
  3 - 1 86' M. Fellah
-   Panama - LPF Top▲
Árabe Unido
0 - 0
Chepo H2HOdds 
Sporting San Miguelito
0 - 1
Tauro H2HOdds 
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Cerro Porteno PF
0 - 1
Sportivo Luqueño 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' R. Gamarra
Libertad
0 - 1
Sol de América 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 83' J. Ortigoza
Tacuary
1 - 1
Guaraní 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Ortega 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' C. Hidalgo
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Universitario
1 - 3
Unión Comercio 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Calcaterra 13' 1 - 0  
  19' A. Sinisterra
J. Galliquio 21'  
  1 - 1 29' L. García
  55' J. Pretel
  59' L. García
  1 - 2 69' A. Olcese
  1 - 3 90+3' R. Céliz
Cobresol
1 - 0
Alianza Lima 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Serrano 44' 1 - 0  
A. Serrano 45'  
  70' W. Ibáñez
M. Sotillo 85'  
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Melgar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Di Cosmo
J. Nakaya 15'  
M. Parra 32'  
  39' K. Calcina
  43' H. Salas
  76' M. Contreras
R. Caldas 84' 1 - 1  
  90+3' V. Balta
Leon de Huanuco
1 - 1
César Vallejo 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Flores 4'  
R. Cardozo 13' 1 - 0  
R. Cardozo 13'  
  41' P. De la Haza
  72' C. Galván
  1 - 1 74' P. Requena
  75' J. Hinostroza
  89' J. Morales
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Cienciano 3-0H2HOdds+
H. Rengifo 14' 1 - 0  
R. Sheput 30'  
R. Sheput 36' 2 - 0  
J. Ross 44' 3 - 0  
I. Ávila 87' 4 - 0  
Juan Aurich
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' B. López
  13' C. Guevara
L. Tejada 15' 1 - 0  
  35' J. Mendoza
L. Fleitas 57' 2 - 0  
L. Tejada 64' 3 - 0  
L. Tejada 71'  
L. Trujillo 87'  
  89' A. Figueroa
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
Bolognesi
1 - 0
Alianza Unicachi 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Tello 47'  
  51' W. Pelezuelos
P. Orosco 55' 1 - 0  
C. García 70'  
  87' P. Lozada
  90+3' B. Belline
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Trytko 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+5' P. Oleksy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 2
Dolcan Zabki 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Zlatohlavy '  
  ' R. Leszczynski
  ' M. Korkuc
  ' M. Tataj
L. Janič '  
S. Szczepanski '  
  0 - 1 36' D. Świerblewski
B. Wisniewski 83' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 88' R. Chwastek
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 - 2
Polkowice 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Staniek '  
D. Abramowicz '  
P. Ruszkul '  
  ' M. Peroński
  ' G. Podstawek
  ' D. Ałdaś
J. Dziedzic 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' G. Kuświk
  1 - 2 45' M. Bartków
J. Dziedzic 55' 2 - 2  
M. Staniek 73' 3 - 2  
Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 0
Katowice 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Lawa '  
P. Pietruszka '  
  ' T. Rzepka
A. Fraczczak 52' 1 - 0  
Warta Poznań
2 - 0
Górnik Łęczna 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Ngamayama 3' 1 - 0  
T. Foszmańczyk 24' 2 - 0  
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Wisła Płock 0-0H2HOdds+
Omar Jarun '  
S. Mazurkiewicz '  
P. Kuklis '  
C. Nwaogu 51' 1 - 0  
Olimpia Elbląg
1 - 2
Ruch Radzionkow 0-0H2HOdds+
  ' S. Kiełpin
  ' B. Kopacz
  0 - 1 76' M. Muszalik
  0 - 2 89' S. Radzio
T. Chalas 90+2' 1 - 2  
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Kolejarz Stroze 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Zganiacz '  
  ' W. Cichy
  ' A. Basta
  ' K. Gajtkowski
Rubén Jurado 61' 1 - 0  
  71' D. Waleciak
W. Kędziora 79' 2 - 0  
-   Portugal - Primeira Liga Top▲
Beira-Mar
1 - 2
Olhanense 0-1H2HOdds+
Nuno Lopes 32'  
Nuno Lopes 32'  
  0 - 1 33' Jander
  0 - 2 33' Jander
Joãozinho 43'  
Joãozinho 43'  
  0 - 3 49' Dady
  0 - 4 49' Dady
  65' Maurício
  65' Maurício
  67' Rui Duarte
  67' Rui Duarte
Bura 70'  
Bura 70'  
Nildo Petrolina 77' 1 - 4  
Nildo Petrolina 77' 2 - 4  
  82' Paulo Regula
  82' Paulo Regula
Cássio Barbosa 88'  
Cássio Barbosa 88'  
  89' Maurício
  89' Maurício
Gil Vicente
3 - 1
Feirense 1-0H2HOdds+
  41' Fonseca
  41' Fonseca
Hugo Vieira 43' 1 - 0  
Hugo Vieira 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' Diogo Rosado
  2 - 2 46' Diogo Rosado
Zé Luís 77' 3 - 2  
Zé Luís 77' 4 - 2  
Zé Luís 82' 5 - 2  
Zé Luís 82' 6 - 2  
Marítimo
1 - 1
Paços de Ferreira 0-0H2HOdds+
Héldon 36'  
Héldon 36'  
Rúben Ferreira 54' 1 - 0  
Rúben Ferreira 54' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' Vítor Silva
  2 - 2 71' Vítor Silva
  75' Luisinho
  75' Luisinho
João Guilherme 89'  
João Guilherme 89'  
  90+2' Vítor Silva
João Diogo 90+2'  
  90+2' Vítor Silva
João Diogo 90+2'  
Rio Ave
2 - 5
Porto 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Djalma
  0 - 2 14' Djalma
  0 - 3 17' J. Rodríguez
  0 - 4 17' J. Rodríguez
  42' Djalma
  42' Djalma
João Tomás 43' 1 - 4  
João Tomás 43' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 50' Kléber
  2 - 6 50' Kléber
C. Atsu 66' 3 - 6  
C. Atsu 66' 4 - 6  
C. Atsu 74'  
C. Atsu 74'  
  4 - 7 75' Kléber
  4 - 8 75' Kléber
  4 - 9 90+1' Kléber
  4 - 10 90+1' Kléber
União de Leiria
2 - 3
Nacional 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Mateus
  0 - 2 11' Mateus
  12' Neto
  12' Neto
J. Ogu 25'  
J. Ogu 25'  
Filipe Oliveira 29'  
Filipe Oliveira 29'  
  0 - 3 30' Claudemir
  0 - 4 30' Claudemir
Djaniny 66' 1 - 4  
Djaniny 66' 2 - 4  
  67' A. Madrid
  67' Andrés Madrid
  71' Danielson
  71' Danielson
J. Shaffer 80' 3 - 4  
J. Shaffer 80' 4 - 4  
Abdullah Al Hafith 89'  
Abdullah Al Hafith 89'  
J. Oblak 90+2'  
J. Oblak 90+2'  
  4 - 5 90+4' Mateus
  4 - 6 90+4' Mateus
Vitória FC
1 - 3
Benfica 1-1H2HOdds+
Rafael Lopes 12' 1 - 0  
Rafael Lopes 12' 2 - 0  
  31' N. Matić
  31' N. Matić
  2 - 1 34' Bruno César
  2 - 2 34' Bruno César
Ney Santos 36'  
Ney Santos 36'  
Neca 56'  
Neca 56'  
  57' Bruno César
  57' Bruno César
  2 - 3 62' Bruno César
  2 - 4 62' Bruno César
P. Suswam 73'  
P. Suswam 73'  
  2 - 5 90' O. Cardozo
  2 - 6 90' O. Cardozo
Vitória SC
1 - 2
Académica 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' David Simão
  17' David Simão
Bruno Teles 45+1'  
Bruno Teles 45+1'  
  0 - 1 45+2' Diogo Valente
  0 - 2 45+2' Diogo Valente
  57' A. Ba
  57' A. Ba
  59' Hélder Cabral
  59' Hélder Cabral
Bruno Teles 65' 1 - 2  
Bruno Teles 65' 2 - 2  
João Paulo 71'  
João Paulo 71'  
Nuno Assis 77'  
Nuno Assis 77'  
  2 - 3 81' Edinho
  2 - 4 81' Edinho
Sporting CP
3 - 2
Sporting Braga 1-0H2HOdds+
R. van Wolfswinkel 34' 1 - 0  
R. van Wolfswinkel 34' 2 - 0  
  52' E. Imorou
  52' E. Echiejile
  2 - 1 57' Hélder Barbosa
  2 - 2 57' Hélder Barbosa
R. van Wolfswinkel 61' 3 - 2  
R. van Wolfswinkel 61' 4 - 2  
Elias 63'  
Elias 63'  
  64' Marcio Mossoró
  64' Marcio Mossoró
R. van Wolfswinkel 84' 5 - 2  
R. van Wolfswinkel 84' 6 - 2  
  6 - 3 88' Lima
Evaldo 88'  
  6 - 4 88' Lima
Evaldo 88'  
A. Carrillo 89'  
Daniel Carriço 89'  
Rui Patrício 90+1'  
Rui Patrício 90+1'  
-   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Top▲
Sligo Rovers
3 - 0
Shamrock Rovers 2-0H2HOdds+
  16' G. Gartland
G. Peers 21'  
D. North 30' 1 - 0  
D. Cawley 33'  
D. Cawley 38' 2 - 0  
  45' D. Kavanagh
  50' C. Turner
  52' S. Rice
  57' G. Twigg
  65' G. McCabe
D. North 77' 3 - 0  
D. Ventre 85'  
  85' G. Gartland
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
Otelul
2 - 0
Universitatea Cluj 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Antal 24' 1 - 0  
C. Râpă 38'  
  44' G. Bostina
M. Pena 50'  
  65' S. Cojocnean
M. Pena 66' 2 - 0  
  80' O. Hoban
I. Neagu 88'  
  89' Adrian Cristea
Dinamo Bucureşti
4 - 1
Mioveni 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Nica 6'  
C. Matei 42' 1 - 0  
I. Tame? 45' 2 - 0  
  56' V. Coșereanu
R. Stănescu 58' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 61' V. Coșereanu
I. Danciulescu 64' 4 - 1  
  77' A. Nilă
-   Romania - Liga 2: Seria 2 Top▲
ACS Poli Timişoara
2 - 0
Muresul Deva H2HOdds 
Bihor Oradea
3 - 0
Ariesul Turda H2HOdds 
Olt
3 - 0
Argeş H2HOdds 
Unirea Alba Iulia
0 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte H2HOdds 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1 - 1
Gloria Bistrita H2HOdds 
Turnu Severin
1 - 0
Luceafărul Oradea H2HOdds 
-   Romania - Liga 2: Serie 1 Top▲
Callatis Mangalia
0 - 3
Victoria Branesti H2HOdds 
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
Botoşani H2HOdds 
Delta Tulcea
2 - 0
Farul Constanta H2HOdds 
FCM Bacau
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu H2HOdds 
Snagov
0 - 3
Sageata Navodari H2HOdds 
Viitorul
5 - 1
Otopeni H2HOdds 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
0 - 0
Braila H2HOdds 
-   Scotland - Premiership Top▲
Aberdeen
0 - 0
St. Mirren 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Considine 44'  
  47' S. Thompson
J. Magennis 57'  
  82' M. McAusland
  90+2' J. Goodwin
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
Kilmarnock 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Willis 20' 1 - 0  
R. Thomson 45'  
  1 - 1 86' L. Kelly
  1 - 2 89' J. Winchester
  90' J. Winchester
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Hibernian