Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 1
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 2
Principat
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 2
Ranger's
 
Engordany
 
   
0 8
Colegiales
 
Almagro
 
1 2
1 4
Flandria
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 1
2 2
Los Andes
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Platense
 
0 0
2 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
0 2
Instituto
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
2 1
CAI
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Libertad
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
3 0
Tiro Federal
 
Alumni
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
2 3
Union Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 2
1 4
San Martín Tucumán
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Ulisses
 
Mika
 
1 1
1 2
Austria Wien
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Sumqayıt
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 0
Turan
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Dender
 
1 2
1 3
Eendracht Aalst
 
Vise
 
0 1
0 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Tubize
 
2 0
4 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Tienen
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia
 
0 1
1 2
Bahia de Feira
 
Juazeiro BA
 
0 0
1 2
Camacari
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 2
2 3
Juazeirense
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 1
0 1
Serrano BA
 
Itabuna
 
2 0
4 1
Vitória
 
Feirense
 
5 1
6 1
Boavista
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Madureira
 
1 3
1 4
Flamengo
 
Americano
 
1 0
3 1
Fluminense
 
Olaria
 
3 1
5 1
Friburguense
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
0 0
Macaé
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
0 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 2
1 3
Resende
 
Bangu
 
0 1
0 3
Chapecoense
 
Criciúma
 
2 0
3 1
Figueirense
 
Camboriú
 
2 1
3 2
Hermann Aichinger
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 1
3 3
Joinville
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 0
Metropolitano
 
Avaí
 
0 2
2 5
Crateus
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
1 2
Ferroviário
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
2 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Trairiense
 
2 0
2 1
Horizonte
 
Crato
 
2 0
5 1
Icasa
 
Itapipoca
 
1 0
3 0
Tiradentes CE
 
Ceará
 
1 3
1 3
Grêmio
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
2 0
4 0
Aparecidense
 
Goiás
 
0 1
2 4
Atlético GO
 
Rio Verde GO
 
0 0
3 0
Itumbiara
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
2 1
Morrinhos
 
Anapolina
 
2 1
2 2
Vila Nova
 
CRAC
 
0 1
0 1
América Mineiro
 
Guarani MG
 
0 3
0 4
América TO
 
Democrata GV
 
2 0
2 0
Boa
 
Caldense
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Uberaba
 
0 1
3 2
Tupi
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Nova
 
Nacional EC MG
 
0 2
0 2
Apucarana
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 1
Cianorte
 
Corinthians PR
 
1 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
2 2
Rio Branco PR
 
Iraty
 
3 1
5 2
TCW
 
Paranavaí
 
0 0
1 2
Athletico PR
 
Arapongas
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Guarani
 
1 1
2 1
CA Linense
 
São Paulo
 
2 1
2 1
Guaratinguetá
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
2 2
Mirassol
 
Portuguesa
 
2 0
4 2
Mogi Mirim
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
2 2
2 2
Oeste
 
Ituano
 
2 2
4 2
Palmeiras
 
Comercial
 
0 1
2 2
Paulista
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 2
Santos
 
Catanduvense
 
2 0
5 0
Penapolense
 
Noroeste
 
2 1
4 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Capivariano
 
0 1
0 1
América PE
 
Petrolina
 
0 0
1 0
Araripina
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 2
1 2
Central
 
Náutico
 
1 2
1 2
Serra Talhada
 
Porto
 
1 1
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 1
Ypiranga PE
 
Salgueiro
 
0 1
1 1
San Marcos
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 1
Ñublense
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Magallanes
 
0 2
1 4
Antofagasta
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
2 1
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 1
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Huachipato
 
O'Higgins
 
1 1
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
1 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
2 1
Millonarios
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 1
La Equidad
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Once Caldas
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Leones FC
 
2 0
2 1
Cortuluá
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Orion
 
2 1
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
4 0
San Carlos
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
2 1
Imotski
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Karviná
 
1 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
1 1
Jablonec
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Příbram
 
2 3
4 4
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Jammerbugt
 
Vejle
 
0 2
1 2
Vestsjaelland
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 2
0 3
Hobro
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
1 3
Nordsjælland
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
København
 
0 1
0 5
Lyngby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
0 4
Horsens
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
2 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Alianza
 
1 0
3 0
Atletico Marte
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
1 2
FAS
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 0
UES
 
Firpo
 
1 2
3 4
Vista Hermosa
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
0 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 5
Manchester United
 
Aston Villa
 
2 0
4 0
Levadia II
 
Tartu SK 10
 
2 0
4 1
Lootus
 
Infonet
 
1 3
1 3
Tammeka II
 
Flora II
 
0 0
1 1
Vaprus
 
Puuma
 
1 0
1 0
TB
 
B36
 
0 1
1 4
B68
 
NSÍ
 
1 2
3 2
EB / Streymur
 
Suduroy
 
1 0
3 0
HB
 
Víkingur
 
1 0
1 1
ÍF
 
 
2 0
2 0
HJK
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
3 1
Honka
 
VPS
 
1 1
1 1
KuPS
 
JJK
 
0 0
2 2
Lahti
 
Haka
 
0 0
1 0
TPS
 
MYPA
 
0 0
0 1
Lille
 
Ajaccio
 
2 0
4 1
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
2 1
Nancy
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
2 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Brest
 
0 0
2 1
Sochaux
 
Dijon
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Evian TG
 
0 3
0 3
Auxerre
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 0
3 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1860 München
 
1 0
2 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FC Köln
 
1 0
3 0
SC Freiburg
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
2 1
Magdeburg
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Plauen
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
1 3
Havelse
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 1
1 1
Bayern München II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
1 1
Nürnberg II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
2 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 0
2 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
0 1
Xelajú
 
Heredia
 
1 0
4 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
1 2
Mictlán
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
2 1
Malacateco
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Zacapa
 
1 1
2 1
Vida
 
Atletico Choloma
 
0 1
1 1
Platense
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
2 0
2 2
Ferencváros II
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
5 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
1 0
Paksi SE II
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
0 1
0 3
Balmazujvaros
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 0
Honvéd II
 
Ceglédi
 
   
4 2
MOL Vidi
 
Vasas
 
1 1
4 1
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
Shillong Lajong
 
United
 
2 3
3 5
Sporting Goa
 
Dempo
 
1 1
1 4
Pune FC
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 1
0 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
1 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 3
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
1 1
Gainare Tottori
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
Gifu
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
JEF United
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
3 2
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
2 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Yarmouk
 
   
4 0
Irtysh
 
Sunkar
 
3 0
4 0
Kairat
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
1 1
Tobol
 
Astana
 
1 2
3 2
Ordabasy
 
Zhetysu
 
2 0
4 1
Okzhetpes
 
Atyrau
 
1 1
1 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Akzhayik
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
1 0
Gyeongnam
 
Gangwon
 
0 1
0 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
1 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gwangju
 
1 0
2 2
Al Kuwait
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 0
0 1
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Skonto
 
0 0
1 1
Metta / LU
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
1 1
Ventspils
 
Gulbene 2005
 
1 0
3 0
Tripoli
 
Racing
 
   
2 0
Žalgiris
 
Tauras
 
1 0
2 0
Dainava
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 1
Differdange 03
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
2 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
   
4 3
Racing
 
Fola Esch
 
   
2 2
Rumelange
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
0 6
Swift Hesperange
 
Grevenmacher
 
   
1 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
   
0 0
11 Oktomvri
 
Skendija 79
 
   
1 1
Ohrid
 
Napredok
 
   
1 2
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
   
2 1
Turnovo
 
Metalurg
 
   
1 1
Floriana
 
Birkirkara
 
2 0
2 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
1 3
León
 
Merida
 
1 0
2 2
Lobos BUAP
 
Celaya
 
0 1
1 1
Toros Neza
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
1 0
4 1
Pachuca
 
Morelia
 
0 1
1 2
Tigres UANL
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
2 1
Atlas
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
1 0
Atlante
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
1 2
Toluca