Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Flamurtari
 
1 2
1 3
Bylis Ballsh
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
Laçi
 
Pogradeci
 
1 0
2 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Kamza
 
3 1
3 1
Tomori Berat
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
CA Batna
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
3 2
CS Constantine
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
3 0
4 0
MC Saïda
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
Tlemcen
 
2 1
2 1
ASO Chlef
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 1
MC Alger
 
AS Khroub
 
2 0
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Tristán Suárez
 
2 1
4 2
Acassuso
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 2
Guayaquil City
 
Huracán
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 1
Impuls
 
Ararat
 
2 0
4 1
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
1 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
1 1
Ried
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 2
Baki
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
2 0
4 1
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 0
Şüvəlan
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
1 1
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
2 1
2 1
Belshina
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 4
Slavia
 
Naftan
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
1 2
Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
1 2
BATE
 
Neman Grodno
 
2 0
2 0
Heist
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
2 2
Lommel United
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 0
2 0
Standaard Wetteren
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
2 0
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
0 2
1 3
Mechelen
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
2 1
Mons
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
2 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Travnik
 
   
3 1
Celik
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
   
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Leotar
 
   
1 0
Slavija
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zrinjski
 
   
3 2
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 3
Borac Banja Luka
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Veranópolis
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Ceramica
 
0 0
3 0
Canoas
 
Pelotas
 
2 1
3 1
Osasco Audax
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
2 2
2 3
RB Brasil
 
São Bernardo
 
1 1
1 2
Ferroviária
 
União Barbarense
 
0 2
0 2
Juventus
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 0
1 1
Marília
 
Guacuano
 
1 0
2 0
Batatais
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
1 1
Concepcion
 
Naval
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
0 0
Union Temuco
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
1 1
Palestino
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Colo-Colo
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
2 2
La Serena
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 3
2 4
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 0
Dalian Professional
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 1
5 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Junior
 
1 1
1 3
Uniautonoma
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 2
3 4
Academia
 
Real San Andres
 
2 1
2 3
Alianza Petrolera
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Šibenik
 
3 1
5 1
Karlovac
 
Varaždin
 
   
3 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
3 1
Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 1
Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
2 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Mosor
 
   
0 3
Junak
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
HAŠK
 
   
1 2
Pomorac
 
Gorica
 
   
4 1
Solin
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
0 2
Třinec
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 2
0 4
Ústí nad Labem
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
2 2
Vlašim
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 2
1 3
Opava
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 2
Zlín
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
1 2
Sparta Praha
 
Teplice
 
0 1
2 2
Slovácko
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 3
Brønshøj
 
Næstved
 
1 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
OB
 
2 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 1
Birmingham City
 
Bristol City
 
1 2
2 2
Burnley
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
3 4
Leeds United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
4 1
Millwall
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Hull City
 
1 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
3 0
6 0
Liverpool
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 1
Brentford
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Bury
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 2
Preston North End
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
3 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 3
Sheffield United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
3 1
Walsall
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 2
0 6
Aldershot Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
7 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
4 1
Crawley Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
2 2
Morecambe
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 2
1 3
Oxford United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
3 1
Swindon Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Alfreton Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Cambridge United
 
1 2
1 3
Darlington 1883
 
Bath City
 
1 0
2 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
AFC Telford United
 
2 0
3 2
Gateshead
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
1 3
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Kettering Town
 
1 1
6 1
Stockport County
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 1
Tamworth
 
Southport
 
0 2
2 2
Wrexham
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 2
York City
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 1
Norwich City
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
1 6
Sunderland
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
1 0
2 0
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
2 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia
 
1 0
1 2
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 2
0 2
Tulevik
 
Kuressaare
 
2 1
3 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
   
Quevilly Rouen
 
Martigues
 
0 0
1 1
Dila
 
Torpedo
 
0 0
1 0
FS Rustavi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
1 0
Merani Martvili
 
Zestafoni
 
1 3
4 4
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
2 0
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
4 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
2 0
Babelsberg
 
Aalen
 
1 0
2 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 1
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 2
2 3
Werder Bremen II
 
Osnabrück
 
0 2
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
3 3
Hamburger SV
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
0 2
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
1 2
Bayern München
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96 II
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 2
0 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 2
St. Pauli II
 
BAK '07
 
0 2
1 3
VfB Lübeck
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
4 2
Freiburg II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
1 0
2 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Pfullendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC II
 
1860 München II
 
1 1
2 1
Memmingen
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
2 0
2 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Koblenz
 
1 1
2 3
Eintracht Trier
 
Bochum II
 
1 1
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Köln II
 
1 0
1 1
Idar-Oberstein
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
2 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Verl
 
0 2
1 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 2
3 5
Halcones
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
2 0
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 1
0 1
Necaxa
 
Victoria
 
2 1
2 3
Baja
 
Ajka
 
1 1
1 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Videoton II
 
1 1
1 2
Tatabánya
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 1
1 2
Veszprém
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 1
Soproni VSE
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
2 3
Újpest II
 
Eger
 
0 1
0 2
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Oroshaza
 
2 0
3 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Vecses
 
0 0
1 0
Szeged 2011
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Debrecen II
 
0 0
0 1
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Siófok
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
2 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Győri ETO
 
1 2
2 2
Papa
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
Arrows
 
Air India
 
0 1
0 2
Hindustan
 
Mumbai FC
 
1 2
1 5
Salgaocar
 
Mohun Bagan AC
 
0 1
1 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
   
3 5
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
   
2 3
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
5 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 2
3 3
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
1 3
Grosseto
 
Nocerina
 
1 1
1 2
Gubbio
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Bari 1908
 
1 1
4 1
Modena
 
Varese
 
1 1
2 2
Reggina
 
Crotone
 
1 0
1 1
Sampdoria
 
Brescia
 
1 0
2 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
2 3
Tokyo
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 1
Urawa Reds
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
2 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
2 0
3 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 1
3 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
1 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 2
3 2
That Ras
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
1 2
Al Jalil
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
1 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeju United
 
1 3
2 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Daegu
 
0 0
1 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Shabab
 
   
1 2
Daugava Riga
 
FC Jurmala
 
1 1
1 1
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
Spartaks Jūrmala