Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Armenio
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 2
Rosario Central
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Guayaquil City
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Gandzasar
 
Impuls
 
0 0
0 1
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
2 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
1 0
1 2
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
0 0
2 0
Rəvan
 
Turan
 
0 0
2 2
Simurq
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 2
Gomel
 
Slavia
 
1 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
4 2
Beerschot
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
3 1
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
1 3
1 4
Lierse
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 2
2 2
Lokeren
 
Mons
 
0 1
1 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Westerlo
 
1 2
1 4
Leotar
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
   
1 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
   
3 1
Travnik
 
Velez
 
   
3 2
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Celik
 
   
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 0
Grêmio
 
Canoas
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
4 1
União Barbarense
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
2 1
São Bernardo
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
4 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
1 0
Noroeste
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
1 1
Capivariano
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Batatais
 
0 0
1 0
Marília
 
Juventus
 
2 2
3 5
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
1 1
Bdin
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
1 0
Slivnishki geroy
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
0 4
Sportist Svoge
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
   
3 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Etar
 
   
3 1
Lyubimets
 
Dorostol
 
   
3 0
Nesebar
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
1 2
Pomorie
 
Neftohimik
 
   
2 2
Sliven
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
1 2
Naval
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
1 1
Union Temuco
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 4
O'Higgins
 
Palestino
 
2 0
5 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión La Calera
 
3 2
3 3
Santiago Wanderers
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
2 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
La Serena
 
2 0
3 0
Dalian Shide
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 1
Henan Jianye
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 0
Junior
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
1 2
Bogotá
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
1 3
Fortaleza
 
Academia
 
1 1
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
2 1
Valledupar
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 2
Šibenik
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
1 1
Varaždin
 
Osijek
 
   
0 3
Zadar
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Lučko
 
1 1
1 2
Gorica
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Imotski
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
1 1
Marsonia
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 1
Mosor
 
HAŠK
 
   
0 0
Sesvete
 
Solin
 
   
2 1
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
Alki
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Opava
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 2
1 2
Třinec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 2
1 2
Banik Most
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Sparta Praha II
 
1 1
1 3
Příbram
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
1 2
Brønshøj
 
Hobro
 
0 1
1 1
AaB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 2
Cardiff City
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Burnley
 
1 0
4 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 0
Coventry City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Hull City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 3
Peterborough United
 
Watford
 
1 1
2 2
Portsmouth
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 2
Reading
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
2 2
Middlesbrough
 
Southampton
 
1 1
2 1
Notts County
 
Bury
 
0 1
2 4
AFC Bournemouth
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 1
Exeter City
 
Walsall
 
0 1
4 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Brentford
 
0 0
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 4
Crewe Alexandra
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
3 1
Hereford United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
1 1
Port Vale
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
3 2
AFC Telford United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bath City
 
Gateshead
 
3 0
4 2
Braintree Town
 
York City
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
2 0
Kettering Town
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Southport
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
2 1
3 3
Stockport County
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
1 1
Fulham
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 0
Flora
 
Trans
 
2 1
2 1
Kuressaare
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 2
3 3
Levadia
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
2 0
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 4
B36
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
1 2
ÍF
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
1 2
NSÍ
 
HB
 
2 0
2 4
Suduroy
 
B68
 
0 0
0 1
 
TB
 
0 0
0 0
Brest
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 1
Caen
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
1 4
Dijon
 
Lille
 
0 2
0 2
Evian TG
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
2 1
Montpellier
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 0
Nice
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 0
2 1
Red Star
 
Colmar
 
0 0
1 0
Épinal
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
1 1
Martigues
 
Beauvais
 
1 2
2 3
Racing Besançon
 
Niort
 
0 0
1 1
Rouen
 
Luzenac
 
2 0
2 0
1860 München
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
4 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 1
1 1
Aalen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Babelsberg
 
2 0
3 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
1 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
2 1
Saarbrücken
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
2 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 0
FC Köln
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 2
1 2
Nürnberg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
1 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Magdeburg
 
2 0
2 2
Holstein Kiel
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
Havelse
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
2 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
0 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 0
2 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 1
1 1
Elversberg
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 0
2 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 1
Koblenz
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
0 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
0 0
0 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
2 1
Panthrakikos
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
1 0
Veria
 
Kalloni
 
2 0
2 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Marquense
 
0 3
1 4
Halcones
 
Heredia
 
1 0
3 0
Sham Shui Po
 
Biu Chun
 
1 1
2 1
Sun Hei
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 0
2 1
Gyirmót
 
Ferencváros II
 
   
2 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Baja
 
1 0
4 0
Ajka
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
3 1
Budaörs
 
Veszprém
 
   
4 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Tatabánya
 
   
0 1
MTK
 
Paksi SE II
 
   
5 0
Békéscsaba
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
0 1
2 2
Ceglédi
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
0 2
Eger
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
1 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 0
2 1
Oroshaza
 
REAC
 
0 0
3 0
Vecses
 
Honvéd II
 
1 0
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 2
Ferencváros
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
2 0
2 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Újpest
 
1 0
1 1
Vasas
 
Papa
 
1 1
1 1
Malavan
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Sarcheshme
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
1 0
Saba Qom
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 0
0 0
Persepolis
 
Saipa
 
0 2
2 4
Chievo
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 0
Parma
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
3 0
Catania
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Novara
 
2 0
2 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 1
1 2
Ascoli
 
Brescia
 
1 1
3 1
Bari 1908
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Hellas Verona
 
3 0
3 1
Empoli
 
Modena
 
1 1
1 3
Nocerina
 
Reggina
 
0 1
0 4
Sassuolo
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
0 2
Vicenza
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
2 0
2 3
Júbilo Iwata
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 1
3 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 2
3 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Urawa Reds
 
2 0
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
4 0
Kfarsoum
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
2 6
Mansheyat
 
That Ras