Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dynamos
 
Liga Muculmana
 
1 0
1 0
Sunshine Stars
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
2 0
3 0
TP Mazembe
 
Power Dynamos
 
4 0
6 0
Vita Club
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 2
2 3
Cotonsport
 
Dolphins
 
1 0
1 0
Africa Sports
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ahly
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
1 0
3 0
Djoliba
 
URA
 
   
2 0
Maghreb Fès
 
Horoya
 
2 0
3 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
0 0
3 0
Heartland
 
Unisport Bafang
 
   
2 1
Interclube
 
Tana Formation
 
   
2 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Hwange
 
   
0 0
CODM Meknes
 
Sequence
 
   
3 0
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Ferroviário Maputo
 
   
2 0
Flamurtari
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
2 0
2 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 1
1 2
Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 0
1 0
Patronato
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 2
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 1
1 1
Cipolletti
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 1
Libertad
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 1
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 2
2 4
Gimnasia Concepción
 
CAI
 
0 1
1 3
Alumni
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 1
2 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
1 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 2
2 3
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 2
Neftçi
 
Baki
 
1 0
2 1
Şüvəlan
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 1
Rəvan
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Kortrijk
 
Club Brugge
 
2 0
3 1
Bahia
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
3 2
Feirense
 
Serrano BA
 
1 0
2 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Camacari
 
1 1
2 1
Itabuna
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
0 1
Juazeiro BA
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
0 0
0 0
Americano
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
2 2
Bonsucesso
 
Boavista
 
1 2
3 3
Botafogo
 
Friburguense
 
1 0
3 1
Volta Redonda
 
Resende
 
1 1
1 1
Avaí
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Brusque
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 2
Chapecoense
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
2 2
2 3
Criciúma
 
Metropolitano
 
1 1
2 3
Crato
 
Ceará
 
1 2
2 4
Ferroviário
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
1 3
Trairiense
 
Icasa
 
0 0
1 1
Avenida
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 0
Canoas
 
EC São José
 
2 0
2 0
Ceramica
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio
 
Caxias
 
3 0
3 1
Lajeadense
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 1
1 1
São Luiz
 
Internacional
 
0 2
0 3
Anapolina
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 2
CRAC
 
Itumbiara
 
1 1
1 3
Goiás
 
Morrinhos
 
1 1
2 1
Rio Verde GO
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 0
2 2
Caldense
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
2 2
Democrata GV
 
Tupi
 
1 1
2 1
Guarani MG
 
América TO
 
1 1
2 2
Nacional EC MG
 
Boa
 
0 0
2 1
Uberaba
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 2
Arapongas
 
TCW
 
1 0
2 1
Londrina
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 1
Paranavaí
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
2 1
Coritiba
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
3 1
Corinthians
 
Paulista
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Palmeiras
 
2 1
3 1
Catanduvense
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
2 4
Comercial
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
2 1
São Caetano
 
Santos
 
0 1
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
Penapolense
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo SP
 
Guacuano
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Batatais
 
1 0
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
3 0
4 0
Juventus
 
Capivariano
 
2 0
4 0
Marília
 
Francana
 
1 1
2 3
Rio Branco SP
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
0 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
Independente SP
 
1 1
1 2
Taubaté
 
Barretos
 
1 0
2 0
XV de Jaú
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 0
2 2
Belo Jardim
 
Central
 
2 1
3 1
Petrolina
 
Ypiranga PE
 
1 0
2 0
Porto
 
Sport Recife
 
0 2
1 3
Salgueiro
 
Araripina
 
0 0
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
América PE
 
2 0
5 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
3 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Beroe
 
Montana
 
0 0
2 0
Naval
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
1 4
Puerto Montt
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 3
Barnechea
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 3
Lota Schwager
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Antofagasta
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 2
1 2
Cobresal
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 2
Universidad Chile
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Universidad Católica
 
Cobreloa
 
2 0
5 1
Dalian Shide
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
1 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 2
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
4 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 1
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
1 3
1 3
Patriotas Boyacá
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Leones FC
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 1
Sucre
 
Academia
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
1 0
1 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 3
2 4
Orion
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 2
Cartaginés
 
Puntarenas
 
1 2
3 2
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 0
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 0
2 0
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
0 0
Čáslav
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Opava
 
2 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 0
AaB
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
3 1
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 0
Infonet
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 1
2 1
Lootus
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 1
0 4
Tammeka II
 
Vaprus
 
0 0
0 0
Levadia II
 
Flora II
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 0
Nice
 
Lorient
 
0 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
2 1
Bochum
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 2
3 3
Paderborn
 
1860 München
 
0 1
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
3 0
St. Pauli II
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
1 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
2 4
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
1 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Pierikos
 
0 2
0 3
Diagoras
 
Veria
 
   
0 3
Fokikos
 
Kallithea
 
2 0
2 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
0 0
Kalloni
 
Vyzas
 
1 0
2 1
Panachaiki
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
   
3 0
Aris
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
   
0 3
Atromitos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Ergotelis
 
1 1
1 1
OFI
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
3 0
PAS Giannina
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
2 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
South China
 
1 1
1 1
Videoton II
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 0
0 1
Debrecen II
 
REAC
 
2 0
3 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
2 3
3 4
Honvéd
 
Papa
 
2 0
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
2 3
Zob Ahan
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
1 0
2 2
Mes Sarcheshme
 
Esteghlal
 
1 1
1 3
Persepolis
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 0
0 3
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 1
Ehime
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
2 1
4 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 1
Tochigi
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
2 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
2 0
Gifu
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 1
Kataller Toyama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
2 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 2
Okzhetpes
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
0 2
Atyrau
 
Tobol
 
1 0
1 1
Kaisar
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
1 2
Zhetysu
 
Taraz
 
0 0
2 0
Sunkar
 
Kairat
 
0 1
0 2
Aktobe
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
0 0
Astana
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
2 2
Gwangju
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 1
Gyeongnam
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 2
Seongnam
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 2
Seoul
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
2 0
Metta / LU
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 0
1 1
11 Oktomvri
 
Sileks
 
0 1
1 3
Napredok
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Ohrid
 
Metalurg
 
0 2
1 4
Teteks
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 2
Turnovo
 
Renova
 
0 1
0 1
Irapuato
 
Pumas Morelos
 
0 0
0 0
Merida
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 0
Dorados
 
León
 
0 2
1 3
Celaya
 
Toros Neza
 
1 0
1 1
La Piedad
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 2
San Luis
 
Chiapas
 
1 1
2 3
Santos Laguna
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
0 0
1 1
Monterrey
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
2 0
Tijuana
 
Atlante
 
2 0
2 1
Puebla
 
Toluca
 
0 1
2 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 1
Cruz Azul
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
1 2
Guadalajara
 
América
 
0 0
0 1
Bar
 
Petnjica
 
   
2 0
Ibar
 
Zabjelo
 
   
7 2
Igalo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 1
Iskra
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Mornar
 
   
1 0
Kom
 
Čelik
 
   
0 1
PSV
 
Heracles
 
1 0
3 0
Guaraní
 
Sportivo Carapegua
 
1 1
2 1
Libertad
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 1
2 1
Jose Galvez
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 1
1 1
Ayacucho
 
Melgar
 
1 0
2 1
Cienciano
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresol
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
3 1
Juan Aurich
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 0
0 0
Al Duhail
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
0 1
1 1
El Jaish
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
1 0
Umm Salal
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 1
1 2
Astra
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 0
2 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
1 1
FCSB
 
Sportul Studentesc
 
3 0
4 1
Olt Slatina
 
UTA Arad
 
1 0
3 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
0 0
0 0
Snagov
 
FCM Bacau