Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 1
2 1
Tlemcen
 
CS Constantine
 
1 1
4 2
MC Oran
 
MC Saïda
 
2 0
4 0
USM Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
San Telmo
 
3 0
3 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
General Lamadrid
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Quilmes
 
0 2
0 4
Aldosivi
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
2 0
Mika
 
Ararat
 
1 0
3 0
Pyunik
 
Impuls
 
1 2
1 3
Shirak
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
0 0
3 0
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
2 2
Salzburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
2 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Admira
 
2 1
2 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
2 1
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 1
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 1
0 1
Turan
 
Kapaz
 
2 0
2 0
Antwerp
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 1
0 3
Dender
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
0 0
Lommel United
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
2 0
2 1
SV Roeselare
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 1
2 4
Tienen
 
Heist
 
0 0
1 1
Tubize
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 0
Genk
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
3 3
6 4
Sint-Truiden
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
3 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mons
 
0 0
0 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 1
1 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Travnik
 
1 0
1 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 1
1 2
Slavija
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
1 0
2 1
Velez
 
Leotar
 
0 1
1 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
1 1
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Madureira
 
Fluminense
 
0 2
1 2
Bangu
 
Macaé
 
0 0
1 0
Olaria
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
1 2
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
0 1
Itapipoca
 
Horizonte
 
0 1
1 2
Juventude
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
0 0
1 0
Goianésia
 
Aparecidense
 
0 2
1 2
Iraty
 
Apucarana
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Oeste
 
0 2
1 4
Ituano
 
Mirassol
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
CA Linense
 
2 1
2 2
São Paulo
 
Mogi Mirim
 
2 0
2 0
União Barbarense
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 0
4 1
Ferroviária
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
1 2
Noroeste
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 2
1 2
Lovech
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 1
2 2
Ludogorets
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
3 0
Kaliakra
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 2
Bansko
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
1 1
1 1
Bdin
 
Akademik Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
0 1
Slivnishki geroy
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
   
3 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Malesh
 
1 1
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Neftohimik
 
2 0
2 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Etar
 
1 1
1 1
Lyubimets
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 1
1 2
Nesebar
 
Dorostol
 
   
3 0
Sliven
 
Pomorie
 
2 0
2 0
Magallanes
 
Union Temuco
 
1 1
1 3
Coquimbo Unido
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
3 0
San Luis
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
3 6
Unión Española
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
4 2
Deportes Iquique
 
La Serena
 
1 0
3 1
Rangers
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
2 0
O'Higgins
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Palestino
 
0 0
2 0
Henan Jianye
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
2 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
2 0
2 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 0
3 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Real Cartagena
 
2 1
3 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
 
2 1
4 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
2 2
Bogotá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
2 2
Real San Andres
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 1
Rijeka
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Varaždin
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
   
0 3
Zadar
 
Split
 
0 1
2 1
Hajduk Split
 
Karlovac
 
0 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 1
2 1
Šibenik
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 3
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 2
Apollon
 
Alki
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Aris
 
1 1
1 1
Olympiakos
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Znojmo
 
3 0
4 0
Banik Most
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
3 0
5 0
Příbram
 
Jablonec
 
2 1
4 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 3
Southampton
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Crystal Palace
 
3 1
3 1
Coventry City
 
Peterborough United
 
2 1
2 2
Derby County
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Leicester City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
4 0
Middlesbrough
 
Cardiff City
 
0 2
0 2
Millwall
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 2
Brentford
 
Bury
 
1 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Preston North End
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 1
Walsall
 
Chesterfield
 
2 1
3 2
Yeovil Town
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
3 1
Braintree Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
3 1
Darlington 1883
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Barrow
 
1 0
2 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Kettering Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 3
Southport
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
1 2
Stockport County
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
4 0
York City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Fulham
 
0 2
0 3
Chelsea
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Liverpool
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 1
Norwich City
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Stoke City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
1 1
4 1
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
0 2
0 3
Ajaccio
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 1
Brest
 
Lille
 
2 1
3 1
Dijon
 
Nancy
 
0 1
0 2
Evian TG
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 3
Montpellier
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
2 1
Valenciennes
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Auxerre
 
1 1
2 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 1
Paris
 
Niort
 
0 1
0 1
Red Star
 
Beauvais
 
0 0
0 0
Cherbourg
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
1 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Colmar
 
1 2
2 3
Martigues
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Vannes
 
Luzenac
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 1
2 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
St. Pauli
 
3 2
3 3
MSV Duisburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Babelsberg
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 2
1 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 2
Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
3 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Sandhausen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
2 0
Unterhaching
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
5 0
Bayern München
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
2 1
Freiburg
 
Nürnberg
 
0 2
2 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
1 2
Köln
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Mainz 05
 
1 1
4 1
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 3
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 2
Havelse
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 2
Wilhelmshaven
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
2 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 2
0 4
Karlsruher SC II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 3
2 7
Memmingen
 
Freiburg II
 
0 3
0 4
Nürnberg II
 
1860 München II
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Köln II
 
2 0
4 2
Eintracht Trier
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 0
3 0
Idar-Oberstein
 
Koblenz
 
0 2
0 3
Schalke 04 II
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
4 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Verl
 
1 1
1 1
Heredia
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
1 0
2 1
Biu Chun
 
Pegasus
 
0 2
0 3
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
2 1
2 3
Ajka
 
Tatabánya
 
1 0
1 0
BKV Előre
 
Soproni VSE
 
2 0
4 1
Budaörs
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 1
0 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
MTK
 
0 2
1 2
Gyori ETO II
 
Veszprém
 
0 0
0 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 0
0 1
Gyirmót
 
Baja
 
0 2
1 3
Békéscsaba
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 1
2 1
Eger
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
1 0
Honvéd II
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
2 1
Oroshaza
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 0
3 1
Vecses
 
Újpest II
 
0 0
2 3
Debrecen
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 1
Vasas
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 3
2 4
Diósgyőr
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
1 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
2 2
Malavan
 
Sepahan
 
3 3
3 4
Saba Qom
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 1
2 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Robur Siena
 
1 1
1 2
Cagliari
 
Inter
 
1 1
2 2
Cesena
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Catania
 
2 1
3 2
Lecce
 
Roma
 
2 0
4 2
Milan
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 2
Novara
 
Genoa
 
0 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Parma
 
1 0
3 1
Palermo
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Lazio
 
Napoli
 
1 1
3 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
1 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
2 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 3
Kashima Antlers
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 3
1 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 0
4 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 1
Gangwon
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
2 1
Jeju United
 
Daegu
 
0 0
2 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
1 1
Al Nasar
 
Al Jahra
 
1 0
1 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Shabab
 
3 0
3 0
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 0
1 3
Kazma
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
1 1
Skonto
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 0
1 0
Jelgava
 
Daugava Riga
 
1 2
3 4
FC Jurmala
 
Gulbene 2005
 
2 1
2 2
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Safa
 
0 1
0 2
Sūduva
 
Dainava
 
1 1
3 1
Ekranas
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
1 0
Atlantas
 
Vilnius
 
0 0
0 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Differdange 03
 
   
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Bregalnica Stip