Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tigre
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Flandria
 
2 1
2 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
0 1
Home United
 
Yangon United
 
0 1
3 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 1
0 2
Citizen AA
 
Chonburi FC
 
1 1
3 3
Al Tilal
 
Shorta
 
0 0
0 2
Safa
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 0
1 0
Al Faisaly
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 0
1 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ittifaq
 
VB Addu
 
0 0
2 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
1 2
Salzburg
 
Anif
 
1 1
4 1
Sturm Graz
 
Hartberg
 
1 2
2 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 1
1 1
KV Oostende
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 3
2 3
SV Roeselare
 
Vise
 
0 0
0 0
Tubize
 
Dender
 
1 0
1 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 0
2 0
Heist
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
2 0
3 0
Tienen
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
5 0
Genk
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 0
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
0 2
1 4
Kozara Gradiska
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 3
Leotar
 
Slavija
 
   
2 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
3 0
Travnik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
3 0
Zrinjski
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Velez
 
   
2 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Celik
 
   
5 0
Horizonte
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
ASA
 
2 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
3 0
ABC
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 1
Peñarol
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 3
0 5
Osasco Audax
 
União Barbarense
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Ferroviária
 
2 0
5 0
RB Brasil
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
1 1
São Bernardo
 
Penapolense
 
0 1
1 3
Akademik Sofia
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 1
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Bdin
 
   
0 3
Chavdar Etropole
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
0 2
4 3
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Bansko
 
1 0
2 0
Dorostol
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
0 3
Etar
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
2 0
Neftohimik
 
Sliven
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorie
 
Nesebar
 
0 1
2 2
Spartak Varna
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
La Equidad
 
0 2
2 2
Uniautonoma
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
2 0
2 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 1
Junior
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 2
4 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 1
3 2
Real San Andres
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
4 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
0 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
3 0
Flora II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 0
4 0
Puuma
 
Tammeka II
 
0 0
1 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
2 1
Tartu SK 10
 
Infonet
 
0 2
1 2
Vaprus
 
Lootus
 
0 0
2 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Rennes
 
0 1
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
1 3
1860 München
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
2 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
1 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
0 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
1 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 1
1 3
Stuttgart II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
2 0
Nürnberg
 
Schalke 04
 
3 0
4 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
4 0
BAK '07
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
2 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Plauen
 
0 1
0 4
Hallescher FC
 
Magdeburg
 
2 0
3 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Havelse
 
0 0
2 0
Meppen
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 0
Holstein Kiel
 
St. Pauli II
 
3 0
4 0
RB Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
0 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern Alzenau
 
Freiburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
0 1
Pfullendorf
 
Memmingen
 
0 2
2 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 0
3 0
Bochum II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
3 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 2
0 4
Larissa
 
Veria
 
1 1
2 2
Újpest
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 3
Air India
 
United
 
0 0
0 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Dempo
 
1 1
2 4
Catania
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 1
Inter
 
Siena
 
1 1
2 1
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 1
Napoli
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
1 3
Parma
 
Novara
 
2 0
2 0
Roma
 
Udinese
 
1 1
3 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 0
Busan I'Park
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 0
Daegu
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 2
2 3
Incheon United
 
Gwangju
 
1 1
1 1
Jeju United
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 2
1 2
Gangwon
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Napredok
 
   
3 2
Metalurg
 
Teteks
 
   
5 0
Renova
 
11 Oktomvri
 
   
3 2
Sileks
 
Rabotnicki
 
   
1 0
Vardar
 
Ohrid
 
   
4 0
Budućnost
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
3 0
Lovćen
 
Bokelj
 
0 1
1 1
Mogren
 
Dečić
 
2 0
3 0
Petrovac
 
Mladost
 
0 0
1 0
Rudar
 
Berane
 
3 0
3 1
Zeta
 
Grbalj
 
1 1
3 1
Bratstvo
 
Bar
 
   
1 0
Čelik
 
Iskra
 
   
5 0
Jedinstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
3 0
Mornar
 
Ibar
 
   
3 0
Petnjica
 
Kom
 
   
0 3
Zabjelo
 
Igalo
 
1 0
2 0
AZ
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
2 2
NAC Breda
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 0
1 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
PSV
 
0 0
2 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 0
SC Heerenveen
 
Ajax
 
0 4
0 5
Legia Warszawa
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
2 1
Rubin Kazan'
 
Rostov
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Volga
 
0 1
2 1
Cailungo
 
Tre Penne
 
0 1
0 1
Fiorentino
 
Libertas
 
0 1
0 3
Tre Fiori
 
Domagnano
 
1 0
3 1
Ayr United
 
Ross County
 
0 0
1 3
Sencur
 
Celje
 
0 0
1 1
Rudar
 
Maribor
 
1 1
2 4
Black Leopards
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
1 2
1 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Peñarol
 
2 0
3 0
Guadalajara
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 2
Granada
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
2 2
Sporting Gijón
 
Levante
 
1 1
3 2
Valencia
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 0
4 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Real Madrid
 
0 1
1 4
Al Mourada
 
Al Ahli Wad Medani
 
   
0 1
Al Rabta Kosti
 
Jazeerat Al Feel
 
   
2 1
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
3 0
Al Khartoum
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
   
3 0
GAIS
 
Djurgården
 
0 0
0 0
Örebro
 
Helsingborg
 
0 0
0 0
Wohlen
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
2 3
Sion
 
Luzern
 
0 1
0 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Kairouan
 
2 0
3 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
Beni-Khalled
 
0 0
0 0
Club Africain
 
ES Tunis
 
1 0
1 2
Fenerbahçe
 
Kayserispor
 
0 1
2 2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Volyn
 
0 0
   
Zorya
 
Metalurh Donetsk
 
0 0
   
Karpaty
 
Chornomorets
 
1 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.