Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 1
MC El Eulma
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 2
Sarmiento
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 1
2 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 0
General Lamadrid
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
2 4
Nueva Chicago
 
Comunicaciones
 
3 1
3 2
Guayaquil City
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
3 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 1
Impuls
 
Mika
 
1 1
1 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 4
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
0 1
1 2
Neman Grodno
 
Minsk
 
0 1
0 1
BATE
 
Belshina
 
1 0
3 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
1 1
Antwerp
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
2 2
Dender
 
Heist
 
1 1
1 2
Lommel United
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
0 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 0
2 0
Tienen
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 1
Tubize
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
3 0
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
1 1
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 2
0 3
Mons
 
Beerschot
 
2 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Lierse
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
3 2
Kozara Gradiska
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
0 0
1 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 1
1 3
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
2 0
2 0
Boavista
 
Olaria
 
0 0
1 2
Macaé
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 4
1 4
Nova Iguaçu
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 0
Resende
 
Americano
 
1 0
2 1
Crateus
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
1 1
EC São José
 
Juventude
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Cruz RS
 
Lajeadense
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Goianésia
 
3 0
3 0
América TO
 
Nacional EC MG
 
1 0
3 2
Boa
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 2
Athletico PR
 
Iraty
 
2 0
3 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Paulista
 
2 1
3 1
Palmeiras
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Comercial
 
2 1
2 1
Taboão da Serra
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
0 1
Capivariano
 
Inter de Limeira
 
2 2
3 3
Francana
 
São Bento
 
1 1
2 2
Itapirense
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 2
Sport Recife
 
Serra Talhada
 
1 0
5 0
Montana
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
1 2
Spartak Varna
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 1
Curicó Unido
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Cobresal
 
4 0
5 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
2 0
Palestino
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
2 0
Unión La Calera
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
1 0
Dalian Professional
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 0
3 2
Atlético Huila
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
3 0
La Equidad
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Junior
 
1 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 2
0 3
Valledupar
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
3 2
Academia
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
2 0
Karlovac
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 1
Cibalia
 
Varaždin
 
   
3 0
Split
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
4 0
6 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 2
Gorica
 
Junak
 
   
1 1
HAŠK
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 2
Marsonia
 
Solin
 
   
1 0
Mosor
 
Dugopolje
 
   
0 2
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
1 1
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
0 1
1 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
1 2
Třinec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Vlašim
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 2
1 3
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 1
Horsens
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 0
Águila
 
Alianza
 
2 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 3
Hull City
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 2
Ipswich Town
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 5
West Ham United
 
Reading
 
1 2
2 4
Blackpool
 
Southampton
 
2 0
3 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bury
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 0
Chesterfield
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
1 4
Exeter City
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Brentford
 
0 2
1 2
Notts County
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Walsall
 
0 2
3 3
Stevenage
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
1 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 0
Port Vale
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Telford United
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 2
3 3
Bath City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 2
1 4
Braintree Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 1
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Barrow
 
0 0
3 0
Grimsby Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 2
1 3
Lincoln City
 
Tamworth
 
2 0
4 0
Mansfield Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 0
Southport
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 1
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
2 4
Everton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Sunderland
 
1 2
3 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
2 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 3
Flora
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
4 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
3 0
4 1
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 1
B68
 
ÍF
 
0 0
0 2
Auxerre
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Dijon
 
0 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Nice
 
2 1
2 3
Sochaux
 
Brest
 
0 1
2 1
Nancy
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
2 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
1 0
Colmar
 
Vannes
 
0 0
0 0
Luzenac
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 1
1 2
Épinal
 
Paris
 
1 1
2 1
Bayonne
 
Martigues
 
2 3
5 3
Quevilly Rouen
 
Red Star
 
0 1
1 1
1860 München
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
1 1
Aalen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
0 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 2
Augsburg
 
Köln
 
2 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Freiburg
 
0 1
0 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
0 1
Nürnberg
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
0 3
Hertha BSC
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 2
1 4
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 3
0 3
Hoffenheim II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
1 1
Bochum II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
0 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 2
Elversberg
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
3 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 3
Thrasyvoulos
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
Sham Shui Po
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
0 1
Citizen AA
 
Sun Hei
 
0 1
1 1
Baja
 
BKV Előre
 
0 0
0 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 0
2 0
Tatabánya
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
1 2
Veszprém
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
2 1
Soproni VSE
 
Videoton II
 
0 1
2 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Vecses
 
2 0
4 0
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Debrecen II
 
1 0
1 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Honvéd II
 
0 2
0 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Oroshaza
 
0 1
0 2
Szeged 2011
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
2 2
Paksi SE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
0 0
Papa
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 2
Shillong Lajong
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 0
0 1
Salgaocar
 
Air India
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
5 0
5 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 2
Catania
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 1
Parma
 
Lazio
 
2 1
3 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Empoli
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 0
Grosseto
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
2 2
Gubbio
 
Livorno
 
0 1
1 2
Juve Stabia
 
Varese
 
1 0
2 0
Modena
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 0
Padova
 
Crotone
 
0 2
1 2
Pescara
 
Bari 1908
 
1 1
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Nocerina
 
2 0
2 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
1 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
1 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
1 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
1 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
2 0
3 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
0 2
Kfarsoum
 
Al Jalil
 
   
1 1
Ulsan
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 2
2 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Daegu
 
1 0
2 3
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 1
2 1
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 0
1 0
Gulbene 2005
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
1 2
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
2 0
Daugava Riga
 
Metta / LU
 
1 0
1 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Mabarrah
 
1 0
1 1
Siauliai
 
Ekranas
 
0 1
0 1
Vilnius