Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tonnerre
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 0
0 0
Tomori Berat
 
Kamza
 
2 0
4 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
2 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
   
2 2
Ranger's
 
Principat
 
   
0 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 2
1 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
5 2
Boca Unidos
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
CAI
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
2 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Cipolletti
 
2 0
3 0
Central Norte
 
Alumni
 
0 2
1 3
Tiro Federal
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
1 2
1 2
Ulisses
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
3 0
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Turan
 
1 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 0
Simurq
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 1
1 2
Khazar Lankaran
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Slavia
 
2 1
3 1
Vise
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Slavija
 
0 1
2 1
Travnik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
2 1
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Serrano BA
 
3 1
3 2
Feirense
 
Juazeirense
 
2 0
4 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
1 1
Itabuna
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 2
Juazeiro BA
 
Camacari
 
0 2
2 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia de Feira
 
2 1
4 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Bonsucesso
 
2 0
2 1
Flamengo
 
Bangu
 
2 0
2 1
Friburguense
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 1
Joinville
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
3 0
Metropolitano
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 2
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
1 0
2 2
Hermann Aichinger
 
Camboriú
 
0 1
2 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Crato
 
0 0
2 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 2
3 2
Itapipoca
 
Ceará
 
0 2
0 3
Fortaleza
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Canoas
 
1 0
1 0
Pelotas
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
São Luiz
 
1 0
1 0
Caxias
 
Ceramica
 
0 0
0 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Avenida
 
0 1
2 1
Veranópolis
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
2 1
2 2
Aparecidense
 
Anapolina
 
1 0
2 1
Itumbiara
 
Rio Verde GO
 
1 0
1 2
Morrinhos
 
CRAC
 
1 1
3 2
Vila Nova
 
Goiás
 
1 0
3 2
Guarani MG
 
Caldense
 
1 0
1 1
Uberaba
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 3
Villa Nova
 
Democrata GV
 
0 1
1 2
Cianorte
 
Paranavaí
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
TCW
 
0 1
1 1
Operário PR
 
Arapongas
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 2
Oeste
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 3
Portuguesa
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 2
Bragantino
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
2 0
CA Linense
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
1 3
Catanduvense
 
Guarani
 
0 2
1 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 1
2 1
Ituano
 
São Paulo
 
2 0
2 4
Atlético Sorocaba
 
São Carlos
 
2 0
3 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
Rio Claro
 
0 2
1 3
Monte Azul
 
América SP
 
0 0
1 1
Noroeste
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
0 0
0 1
Osasco Audax
 
Santacruzense
 
1 0
1 2
RB Brasil
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Velo Clube
 
0 2
0 4
Santo André
 
União Barbarense
 
1 0
1 0
São Bernardo
 
Palmeiras II
 
1 0
4 0
São José EC
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
1 0
Batatais
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
0 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
0 3
Guacuano
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 1
1 2
Independente SP
 
XV de Jaú
 
1 0
3 0
Barretos
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
2 0
2 0
Araripina
 
Ypiranga PE
 
0 0
0 1
Central
 
América PE
 
0 0
2 2
Petrolina
 
Porto
 
2 2
4 3
Salgueiro
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 2
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
1 0
1 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
3 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Kaliakra
 
1 0
1 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Bansko
 
   
0 3
Chavdar Etropole
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 1
2 2
Malesh
 
Bdin
 
   
0 3
Sportist Svoge
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
4 2
Etar
 
Dorostol
 
   
3 0
Neftohimik
 
Lyubimets
 
   
3 1
Pomorie
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
   
0 2
Sliven
 
Nesebar
 
   
0 0
San Marcos
 
Naval
 
2 0
4 0
Concepcion
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
0 0
Ñublense
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 0
Santiago Morning
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
3 0
Union Temuco
 
San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
Cobreloa
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 1
Huachipato
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 2
0 3
Universidad Chile
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Dalian Shide
 
1 0
5 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
2 3
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético
 
Sucre
 
2 2
2 3
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
América de Cali
 
1 2
1 3
Puntarenas
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
2 0
4 1
Limón
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 2
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
3 0
Rudeš
 
Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Vinogradar
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
3 0
Alki
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 2
Aris
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Enosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 2
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
0 2
2 2
Čáslav
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
2 1
Znojmo
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 1
České Budějovice
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Příbram
 
0 1
0 2
Dukla Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 2
Esbjerg
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 1
3 1
Randers
 
Næstved
 
0 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
2 2
Lyngby
 
København
 
0 1
1 3
Nordsjælland
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
OB
 
1 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
4 1
FAS
 
Firpo
 
1 1
2 2
Atletico Marte
 
Vista Hermosa
 
1 0
4 1
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
3 1
Puuma
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 2
1 3
Vaprus
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 0
2 2
Flora II
 
Infonet
 
1 0
4 0
Tammeka II
 
Lootus
 
3 0
4 1
Suduroy
 
HB
 
0 0
0 1
 
B36
 
0 0
0 2
NSÍ
 
TB
 
1 0
2 0
Caen
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
2 1
Rennes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgart II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 0
3 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Babelsberg
 
0 2
1 2
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
2 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Havelse
 
1 0
3 1
RB Leipzig
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
1 2
BAK '07
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
1 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
2 0
1860 München II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
2 1
Köln II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 2
4 2
Verl
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
1 0
Fokikos
 
Platanias
 
0 0
1 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Veria
 
0 1
0 2
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Vyzas
 
0 0
0 1
Diagoras
 
Panserraikos
 
   
0 3
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Pierikos
 
   
0 3
Panachaiki
 
Larissa
 
1 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
OFI
 
2 1
2 2
Ergotelis
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
2 2
Kerkyra
 
AEK Athens
 
1 2
2 2
Panaitolikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 0
Panionios
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
2 0
PAOK
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
1 2
Xanthi
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Mictlán
 
Halcones
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Heredia
 
1 0
4 2
Marquense
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
3 2
Malacateco
 
Zacapa
 
0 3
3 3
Atletico Choloma
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 0
Victoria
 
Deportes Savio
 
2 1
5 1
Marathón
 
Platense
 
0 1
2 2
Necaxa
 
Real España
 
0 1
0 1
Motagua
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
1 1
Ferencváros II
 
Budaörs
 
1 1
2 1
MTK
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE II
 
Ajka
 
1 1
1 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 1
Újpest
 
Debrecen
 
0 3
1 5
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 0
Chirag Kerala
 
Pune FC
 
0 3
0 3
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Dempo
 
2 1
2 2
Churchill Brothers
 
United
 
3 1
5 2
Roma
 
Novara
 
2 1
5 2
Bologna
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 3
Cagliari
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 0
Fiorentina
 
Chievo
 
0 1
1 2
Inter
 
Genoa
 
3 1
5 4
Lecce
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 0
Siena
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Napoli
 
0 0
3 0
Carpi
 
Como
 
1 0
1 0
Lumezzane
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
0 1
Pavia
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 1
SPAL
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 1
Ternana
 
Monza
 
1 0
1 1
Tritium
 
Foligno
 
0 0
0 1
Viareggio
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
0 1
Taranto
 
Foggia
 
1 1
2 1
Siracusa
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
3 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 0
Andria BAT
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
3 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
2 0
Pergocrema
 
Barletta
 
0 2
0 2
Portosummaga
 
Latina
 
1 1
1 1
Prato
 
Spezia
 
1 1
2 2
Triestina
 
Bassano Virtus
 
2 0
2 2
Gainare Tottori