Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ethiopia Bunna
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Sunshine Stars
 
1 0
4 1
Berekum Chelsea
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 0
5 0
Dolphins
 
Cotonsport
 
1 1
2 1
Zamalek
 
Africa Sports
 
1 0
1 0
Horoya
 
Maghreb Fès
 
1 1
1 1
Tana Formation
 
Interclube
 
   
2 0
Hwange
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
1 1
Simba
 
ES Sétif
 
   
2 0
Renaissance
 
COB
 
   
3 2
Leopards de Dolisie
 
CS Sfaxien
 
   
1 2
GAMTEL
 
Réal Bamako
 
   
1 0
Pogradeci
 
Flamurtari
 
0 2
0 2
Laçi
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
2 0
Principat
 
Engordany
 
   
1 0
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
3 1
Ranger's
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 10
Flandria
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
2 1
4 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
1 0
Patronato
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Olavarría
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
4 3
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
1 2
Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
3 1
3 2
Gold Coast United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 0
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Simurq
 
0 2
1 2
Turan
 
Rəvan
 
1 1
2 1
AS Eupen
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
2 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
0 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Heist
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Dender
 
1 1
1 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 1
Vise
 
Tienen
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
2 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
0 0
0 0
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Serrano BA
 
1 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Itabuna
 
2 0
7 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória
 
2 0
2 0
Camacari
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
2 0
Juazeiro BA
 
Feirense
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
1 0
Americano
 
Macaé
 
3 0
3 1
Bangu
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Resende
 
0 1
1 1
Joinville
 
Metropolitano
 
2 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
3 0
Crateus
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 2
1 4
Crato
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
2 0
3 2
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 1
Horizonte
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 1
1 2
Internacional
 
EC São José
 
1 0
3 0
Ceramica
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
2 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 2
CRAC
 
Anapolina
 
1 1
2 1
Goianésia
 
Rio Verde GO
 
0 0
0 0
Itumbiara
 
Aparecidense
 
0 1
1 1
Vila Nova
 
Morrinhos
 
0 0
3 1
Caldense
 
América TO
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
2 1
Arapongas
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 0
Londrina
 
Iraty
 
2 0
4 0
Operário PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
2 0
4 0
Paranavaí
 
Corinthians PR
 
1 1
3 1
Athletico PR
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
2 1
CA Linense
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
0 2
Mirassol
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 1
Oeste
 
Paulista
 
2 1
2 1
Santos
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 0
América SP
 
São José EC
 
1 1
4 1
Velo Clube
 
RB Brasil
 
1 1
1 2
Flamengo SP
 
Capivariano
 
1 2
1 4
São Bento
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Taubaté
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Barretos
 
2 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Petrolina
 
Central
 
0 1
1 1
Porto
 
Ypiranga PE
 
2 1
2 1
Salgueiro
 
Serra Talhada
 
1 0
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 1
Montana
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 3
Svetkavitsa
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
San Luis
 
Concepcion
 
2 1
2 1
Barnechea
 
Union Temuco
 
0 1
0 2
Antofagasta
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
3 1
Colo-Colo
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 1
Hangzhou
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
1 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 1
Junior
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 1
3 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Tigres
 
2 0
3 0
Sucre
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
3 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
0 0
2 1
Herediano
 
Alajuelense
 
1 3
2 3
Puntarenas
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 3
Orion
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 2
2 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
HAŠK
 
   
1 0
Vinogradar
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 2
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 1
Enosis
 
Alki
 
1 0
2 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Aris
 
0 0
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
2 1
Hradec Králové
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
2 0
Teplice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
3 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Jablonec
 
3 1
4 2
OB
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
2 4
Horsens
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 2
Silkeborg
 
København
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
Lyngby
 
2 1
2 1
Atletico Marte
 
UES
 
1 1
2 1
Juventud Independiente
 
FAS
 
1 1
1 1
Once Municipal
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Newcastle United
 
0 3
1 3
Puuma
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 0
0 2
Tammeka II
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
3 1
Flora II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 1
1 1
TB
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
0 2
EB / Streymur
 
 
1 0
1 1
HB
 
B68
 
0 0
4 0
ÍF
 
NSÍ
 
0 0
2 1
Dijon
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 0
Zestafoni
 
FS Rustavi
 
2 1
2 1
Zugdidi
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
2 1
Torpedo
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
0 1
Paderborn
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
1 2
St. Pauli
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 0
1. FC Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 6
Energie Cottbus II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
1 3
Magdeburg
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
1 2
Plauen
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 4
1 5
VfB Lübeck
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
1 2
Bayern München II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 0
0 2
Idar-Oberstein
 
Köln II
 
1 1
1 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Levadiakos
 
0 1
0 2
AEK Athens
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
1 1
Kerkyra
 
PAOK
 
0 2
0 4
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 2
7 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Zacapa
 
1 1
2 1
Mictlán
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
1 0
3 2
Heredia
 
Marquense
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
1 0
3 0
Deportes Savio
 
Atletico Choloma
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Victoria
 
1 1
2 2
Vida
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Marathón
 
Real España
 
0 1
2 1
BKV Előre
 
Tatabánya
 
0 1
0 2
Debrecen II
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 1
2 2
Honvéd II
 
Újpest II
 
0 0
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 2
Győri ETO
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
4 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
2 1
East Bengal
 
Salgaocar
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Goa
 
Churchill Brothers
 
1 0
1 1
Pune FC
 
Arrows
 
1 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
3 1
Atalanta
 
Bologna
 
0 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Parma
 
0 1
2 2
Chievo
 
Siena
 
1 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
2 2
Lazio
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Catania
 
0 0
2 2
Novara
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Inter
 
0 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Tritium
 
0 0
1 0
Foggia
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 2
Monza
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
0 1
Pisa
 
Foligno
 
1 0
2 0
Reggiana
 
Avellino
 
1 0
1 0
Sorrento
 
Viareggio
 
1 0
2 0
Barletta
 
Portosummaga
 
1 0
1 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
0 2
Carrarese
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Latina
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
1 3
Piacenza
 
Siracusa
 
0 1
1 1
Spezia
 
FeralpiSalò
 
2 0
3 0
Südtirol
 
Triestina
 
0 0
1 1
Trapani
 
Pergocrema
 
0 0
0 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
2 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gainare Tottori
 
2 0
4 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
2 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
2 3
Kyoto Sanga
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
2 1
Ehime
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
1 1
Yokohama
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
0 2
JEF United
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
2 0
3 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 1
3 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
2 0
Gifu
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 2
Al Faisaly
 
Kfarsoum
 
   
3 1
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 1
Astana
 
Akzhayik
 
1 1
2 1
Kaisar
 
Taraz
 
1 2
1 2
Sunkar
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
0 0
Tobol
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
3 1
Atyrau
 
Kairat
 
1 0
2 0
Okzhetpes
 
Irtysh
 
0 3
1 4
Aktobe
 
Zhetysu
 
3 0
4 0
Gangwon
 
Seongnam
 
0 2
1 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
1 2
Seoul
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
2 1
Daegu
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
1 0
Al Kuwait
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
1 1
Ventspils
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 2
3 2
Metta / LU
 
Gulbene 2005
 
0 0
0 0
FC Jurmala
 
Skonto
 
0 1
3 3
Racing
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 0
1 1
Al Ansar
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 0
0 0
Ekranas
 
Tauras
 
1 0
5 0
Banga
 
Vilnius
 
1 1
2 2
Atlantas
 
Dainava
 
0 0
0 0
F91 Dudelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
1 0
Fola Esch
 
Swift Hesperange