Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
2 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
2 2
MC Saïda
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
3 1
MC Alger
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 2
Acassuso
 
Temperley
 
1 2
2 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Armenio
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
2 2
Central Norte
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 2
5 2
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
1 0
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 1
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 2
4 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 1
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 2
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 1
Şüvəlan
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
2 0
Baki
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
1 2
Neftçi
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
1 1
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
2 1
Belshina
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 1
3 1
Slavia
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 2
1 3
Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 1
Lommel United
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 2
Celik
 
Slavija
 
1 0
1 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
3 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Leotar
 
1 0
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Travnik
 
0 0
1 0
Bonsucesso
 
Fluminense
 
0 2
0 2
Botafogo
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
Madureira
 
Boavista
 
1 0
3 1
Olaria
 
Friburguense
 
0 2
1 2
Volta Redonda
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
2 4
Hermann Aichinger
 
Brusque
 
2 1
3 1
Camboriú
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Marcílio Dias
 
Criciúma
 
0 2
1 3
Icasa
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
0 0
Trairiense
 
Itapipoca
 
1 1
2 1
São Luiz
 
Lajeadense
 
1 0
1 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 0
Canoas
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
0 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
1 0
3 0
Tupi
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
3 1
Portuguesa
 
Comercial
 
2 0
3 0
São Caetano
 
Catanduvense
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo SP
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
2 0
Palmeiras II
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
União Barbarense
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Claro
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
2 1
Penapolense
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 0
1 2
São Carlos
 
Rio Preto
 
2 1
3 3
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Santo André
 
0 0
2 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
2 0
5 0
Francana
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
0 1
Marília
 
Batatais
 
1 0
1 0
Sertãozinho
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
2 0
4 2
Itapirense
 
Guacuano
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Araripina
 
0 1
3 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
3 2
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
0 1
Beroe
 
Kaliakra
 
2 0
3 1
Akademik Sofia
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 2
2 3
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Bansko
 
   
0 3
Chavdar Etropole
 
Bdin
 
0 1
1 1
Malesh
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
1 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sliven
 
0 0
0 0
Dorostol
 
Neftohimik
 
   
0 3
Etar
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Lyubimets
 
1 1
1 4
Pomorie
 
Spartak Varna
 
3 0
4 0
Lota Schwager
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
1 3
Magallanes
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 2
2 2
Naval
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Everton
 
0 3
2 3
Unión Española
 
La Serena
 
3 1
5 2
O'Higgins
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
2 1
Universidad Católica
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
3 3
Dalian Shide
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 1
2 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 3
3 3
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Once Caldas
 
0 2
1 3
Boyacá Chicó
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
2 1
4 2
Uniautonoma
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
2 2
Academia
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 1
Šibenik
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
2 1
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Karlovac
 
1 1
1 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
1 0
Varaždin
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 4
Imotski
 
Marsonia
 
   
3 0
Junak
 
Mosor
 
   
0 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 2
Solin
 
Gorica
 
   
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
Ermis
 
1 0
3 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Třinec
 
2 0
2 1
Bohemians Praha
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
1 1
Banik Most
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
0 2
Táborsko
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
1 0
Opava
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
3 0
Slovácko
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 0
AaB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
1 2
Vista Hermosa
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
2 2
Coventry City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 0
3 2
Leicester City
 
Hull City
 
2 1
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 1
Millwall
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Reading
 
Blackpool
 
2 1
3 1
Southampton
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Watford
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
2 1
Brentford
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
4 0
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
3 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
2 1
Hereford United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
2 1
Alfreton Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
2 1
Barrow
 
Braintree Town
 
0 3
0 4
Ebbsfleet United
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
0 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 1
3 1
Lincoln City
 
Newport County
 
2 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Bath City
 
1 0
4 0
Tamworth
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 2
York City
 
Southport
 
0 0
1 2
Chelsea
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Aston Villa
 
2 0
3 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Liverpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Norwich City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 1
2 1
Sunderland
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Swansea City
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 2
Stoke City
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 0
3 1
Paide
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 0
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
4 0
B36
 
Suduroy
 
0 0
1 0
Ajaccio
 
Lorient
 
0 1
1 1
Brest
 
Nancy
 
0 1
0 1
Evian TG
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 3
Montpellier
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 1
Valenciennes
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 0
Rouen
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 2
0 2
Créteil
 
Luzenac
 
0 0
2 2
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Colmar
 
0 0
0 2
Red Star
 
Orléans
 
1 1
1 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Beauvais
 
0 1
3 1
Nîmes
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Besançon
 
Paris
 
0 0
2 1
Vannes
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 1
3 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Werder Bremen II
 
2 1
3 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
3 1
Heidenheim
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
2 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 0
2 1
Saarbrücken
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
4 0
Unterhaching
 
Aalen
 
1 1
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Bayern München
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
1 2
Freiburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
2 0
2 0
Mainz 05
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
1 3
Werder Bremen
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Meppen
 
2 0
3 0
Hannover 96 II
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
3 0
Havelse
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 2
0 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 1
Ingolstadt II
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
1 2
Karlsruher SC II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
0 0
1 0
Memmingen
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
2 0
4 0
Pfullendorf
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
4 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Verl
 
2 1
2 1
Aris
 
Panionios
 
1 1
4 2
Atromitos
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 0
OFI
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 1
Halcones
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
2 2
Ajka
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 1
Budaörs
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Ferencváros II
 
1 0
2 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
2 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Veszprém
 
0 3
0 3
Gyirmót
 
Paksi SE II
 
1 0
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
1 2
Eger
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
1 0
2 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0