Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Athlético Olympic
 
Vita Club
 
2 1
4 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Pogradeci
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Principat
 
   
1 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 2
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
2 0
Engordany
 
Ranger's
 
   
3 0
Almagro
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 1
Villa San Carlos
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 1
Platense
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
2 1
Boca Unidos
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
2 1
Atlanta
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
1 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
1 3
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
CAI
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Alumni
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Libertad
 
0 1
1 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
0 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Racing Olavarría
 
3 0
5 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
4 0
Gold Coast United
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
3 0
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 0
2 0
Kapaz
 
Sumqayıt
 
3 0
4 1
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
0 1
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
1 2
Rəvan
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 0
2 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Vise
 
1 0
1 0
Heist
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 0
Beerschot
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
1 2
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
3 1
Lierse
 
Mons
 
1 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
2 2
Standard Liège
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
4 0
Westerlo
 
Genk
 
3 1
3 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
2 0
Sarajevo
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
0 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
0 0
Slavija
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 1
Travnik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Camacari
 
1 0
3 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
2 2
Itabuna
 
Feirense
 
1 1
2 3
Juazeirense
 
Juazeiro BA
 
1 0
1 0
Serrano BA
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
3 2
3 2
Boavista
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
1 2
Bonsucesso
 
Americano
 
1 1
2 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Resende
 
0 0
1 1
Friburguense
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
3 1
Metropolitano
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 4
Chapecoense
 
Marcílio Dias
 
2 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Camboriú
 
2 0
7 0
Crateus
 
Itapipoca
 
0 0
4 2
Crato
 
Trairiense
 
1 1
1 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 1
Horizonte
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
3 0
3 1
Caxias
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 0
2 1
Veranópolis
 
Grêmio
 
0 4
1 4
Lajeadense
 
Canoas
 
0 1
2 2
Pelotas
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 2
2 2
Anapolina
 
Itumbiara
 
2 2
2 3
Aparecidense
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
0 2
CRAC
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
2 1
Rio Verde GO
 
Goiás
 
1 3
3 4
Uberaba
 
Guarani MG
 
0 0
1 2
Villa Nova
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 2
Caldense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
0 5
Arapongas
 
Londrina
 
0 1
0 4
Corinthians PR
 
Iraty
 
1 2
3 2
Operário PR
 
TCW
 
2 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Paranavaí
 
0 0
3 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Cianorte
 
2 0
2 1
Catanduvense
 
CA Linense
 
0 1
2 2
Comercial
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
3 3
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
1 0
3 2
Bragantino
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 1
1 1
Oeste
 
Portuguesa
 
0 2
3 2
Paulista
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 1
2 1
Rio Preto
 
Rio Claro
 
1 0
2 0
União Barbarense
 
Palmeiras II
 
0 1
2 1
São José EC
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
Monte Azul
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 1
3 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 2
1 2
Guacuano
 
Barretos
 
1 0
3 0
São Bento
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
1 1
Taubaté
 
Marília
 
0 0
1 0
Osvaldo Cruz
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 0
0 3
Independente SP
 
Batatais
 
0 0
3 1
América PE
 
Porto
 
0 2
1 4
Araripina
 
Petrolina
 
0 1
1 3
Central
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 2
Serra Talhada
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 1
1 1
Ypiranga PE
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets
 
Svetkavitsa
 
1 0
5 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
Kaliakra
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 2
1 2
Sportist Svoge
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Nesebar
 
1 0
1 1
San Marcos
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
1 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 0
Naval
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
2 0
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 0
Audax Italiano
 
Rangers
 
1 0
3 0
Dalian Professional
 
Dalian Shide
 
1 1
3 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
3 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
1 1
Millonarios
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 1
Sucre
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
San Carlos
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Orion
 
2 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Zadar
 
0 0
0 1
Marsonia
 
Sesvete
 
   
1 3
Rudeš
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
3 0
AEL
 
Apollon
 
   
3 0
Ermis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
2 1
Čáslav
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Zlín
 
0 0
2 0
Znojmo
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Příbram
 
0 1
2 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Lyngby
 
OB
 
0 0
1 0
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
Silkeborg
 
0 2
2 4
København
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 0
UES
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
1 1
Atletico Marte
 
FAS
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Alianza
 
1 0
3 0
Once Municipal
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
5 2
Liverpool
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Manchester United
 
0 3
0 5
Newcastle United
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 0
Levadia II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
2 2
2 2
Lootus
 
Flora II
 
0 2
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Puuma
 
0 1
1 1
Tartu SK 10
 
Vaprus
 
0 0
1 1
Infonet
 
Tammeka II
 
1 1
2 1
Rennes
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Sochaux
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 0
Lille
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
4 0
Orléans
 
Rouen
 
0 0
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
2 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Bochum
 
1 1
2 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Schalke 04
 
1 2
1 4
Hannover 96
 
Köln
 
1 1
4 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 1
RB Leipzig
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Plauen
 
1 0
2 2
BAK '07
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
2 2
1860 München II
 
Pfullendorf
 
2 1
2 1
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
1 3
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Fokikos
 
0 1
0 1
Diagoras
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
   
0 3
Iraklis Psachna
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
1 0
1 0
Kalloni
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
2 1
2 2
Panserraikos
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
2 0
4 0
Panthrakikos
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
1 0
Platanias
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
1 2
Veria
 
Pierikos
 
0 2
0 2
Levadiakos
 
Atromitos
 
2 1
2 2
Panionios
 
Doxa Dramas
 
2 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 2
Panaitolikos
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 1
Panathinaikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
   
0 3
Deportivo Petapa
 
Heredia
 
0 0
1 0
Mictlán
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
3 0
3 0
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Marquense
 
0 0
2 0
Atletico Choloma
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Real España
 
2 0
2 0
Victoria
 
Vida
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Savio
 
Necaxa
 
0 1
2 1
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 0
Biu Chun
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
0 1
1 1
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
Sun Hei
 
0 1
1 1
MTK
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 1
Paksi SE II
 
BKV Előre
 
0 1
0 2
Balmazujvaros
 
Eger
 
0 1
1 2
MOL Vidi
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
2 2
Cagliari
 
Cesena
 
2 0
3 0
Bologna
 
Chievo
 
0 1
2 2
Catania
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 0
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Lecce
 
Palermo
 
1 1
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 2
Udinese
 
Napoli
 
1 0
2 2
Avellino
 
Foggia
 
2 0
4 0
Carpi
 
Sorrento
 
1 0
1 0
Foligno
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Pavia
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 0
Pisa
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
2 1
SPAL
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 0
Tritium
 
Como
 
0 1
1 1
Viareggio
 
Lumezzane
 
2 0
4 0
Andria BAT
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 1
Carrarese
 
Piacenza
 
2 1
2 2
FeralpiSalò
 
Barletta
 
0 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Trapani
 
1 2
1 2
Pergocrema
 
Triestina
 
0 0
0 0
Portosummaga
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 1
Prato
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
2 3
Siracusa
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 2
2 2
Irtysh
 
Tobol
 
1 1
4 1
Kairat
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
3 0
Taraz
 
Sunkar
 
1 0
1 0
Zhetysu
 
Kaisar
 
2 2
5 2
Akzhayik
 
Atyrau
 
2 1
3 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
2 0
Daegu
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
1 0
Seoul
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
2 0
Gwangju
 
Jeju United
 
1 1
3 2
Al Ahli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 0
1 0
Racing
 
Salam Sour
 
0 0
0 0
Siauliai
 
Pakruojis
 
1 0
2 1
Dainava
 
Banga
 
0 0
0 0
Marsaxlokk
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 3
1 6
Qormi
 
Tarxien Rainbows