Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kamza
 
0 0
0 0
Tomori Berat
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 3
2 4
AS Khroub
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
3 0
CA Batna
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 1
2 1
MC El Eulma
 
ES Sétif
 
1 0
1 3
MC Oran
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 1
Tlemcen
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
2 0
USM El Harrach
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
2 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Guayaquil City
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
1 2
Melbourne City
 
Sydney
 
2 0
2 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Simurq
 
Turan
 
0 0
1 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
3 0
Standaard Wetteren
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 1
1 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
Dender
 
0 0
1 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 1
Leotar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
3 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 2
0 5
Fluminense
 
Macaé
 
0 1
1 3
Madureira
 
Bangu
 
0 0
0 1
Olaria
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
2 0
Avaí
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
1 1
2 1
Ferroviário
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 2
3 3
EC São José
 
São Luiz
 
1 0
1 1
Internacional
 
Juventude
 
1 0
7 0
Ceramica
 
Avenida
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Cruz RS
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 0
América TO
 
Tupi
 
0 1
1 3
Ituano
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
2 2
Guarani
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
2 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 1
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 1
2 1
Santo André
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
2 0
RB Brasil
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
1 0
5 2
Noroeste
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Santacruzense
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
3 2
Velo Clube
 
América SP
 
2 0
2 2
Capivariano
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 1
0 1
Juventus
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
1 1
Francana
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 3
2 4
Itapirense
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 0
Lovech
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Beroe
 
0 1
2 2
Bansko
 
Malesh
 
0 0
0 0
Bdin
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
   
3 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
2 0
2 0
Slivnishki geroy
 
Akademik Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Lyubimets
 
Dorostol
 
   
3 0
Neftohimik
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Sliven
 
Etar
 
0 2
1 2
Spartak Varna
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
2 0
Everton
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
2 1
Union Temuco
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 2
La Serena
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 2
Deportes Iquique
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 2
Palestino
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
2 1
Universidad Chile
 
Unión Española
 
1 2
3 2
Huachipato
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
2 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 1
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
0 4
Jiangsu Suning
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
3 0
Junior
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
3 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
2 2
Bogotá
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 0
Uniautonoma
 
Academia
 
0 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Tigres
 
0 0
3 0
Cibalia
 
Lučko
 
0 2
1 3
Istra 1961
 
Šibenik
 
2 1
2 1
Split
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
2 1
Croatia Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 2
Gorica
 
Imotski
 
   
1 0
HAŠK
 
Junak
 
   
1 2
Mosor
 
Solin
 
   
1 0
Pomorac
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
3 2
Alki
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
APOEL
 
1 1
1 2
Anorthosis
 
Olympiakos
 
2 0
2 1
Aris
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 2
1 4
Omonia Nicosia
 
Enosis
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 1
Třinec
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
2 0
Vlašim
 
Karviná
 
1 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 2
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
2 4
Teplice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
Horsens
 
0 1
1 3
Vista Hermosa
 
Firpo
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 4
Birmingham City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
3 0
Blackpool
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
2 1
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
3 2
Leeds United
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Southampton
 
2 1
2 3
Portsmouth
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
1 1
Luton Town
 
York City
 
1 0
1 1
Wealdstone
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
1 1
Bury
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 2
1 4
Chesterfield
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Brentford
 
2 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 2
Rochdale
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
3 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Walsall
 
0 1
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
1 4
Cheltenham Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 3
Crawley Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
3 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Hereford United
 
Southend United
 
1 2
2 3
Oxford United
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Telford United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 2
1 4
Bath City
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
1 4
Cambridge United
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 1
Darlington 1883
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 1
1 3
Grimsby Town
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
0 0
Kettering Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 2
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Barrow
 
4 0
7 0
Southport
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
5 0
Fulham
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 3
Wigan Athletic
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Levadia
 
Trans
 
0 0
4 0
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 0
Tammeka
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Auxerre
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 2
Bordeaux
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 1
Caen
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
2 2
Lorient
 
Brest
 
0 1
2 1
Nancy
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Dijon
 
1 1
1 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 0
2 0
Luzenac
 
Racing Besançon
 
1 0
2 0
Épinal
 
Martigues
 
1 0
2 0
Bayonne
 
Red Star
 
1 0
2 1
1860 München
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 2
1 4
Ingolstadt
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
4 0
Aalen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
2 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 1
2 2
Babelsberg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Heidenheim
 
2 0
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 1
Osnabrück
 
Unterhaching
 
3 0
4 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Sandhausen
 
3 0
4 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Saarbrücken
 
2 1
3 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Augsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
1 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Freiburg
 
0 2
1 3
Nürnberg
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 2
1 3
Hertha BSC
 
Bayern München
 
0 3
0 6
Holstein Kiel
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pauli II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 1
3 1
Freiburg II
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
2 1
2 1
Bayern Alzenau
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
2 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 1
3 2
Elversberg
 
Eintracht Trier
 
2 2
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 2
3 3
Fortuna Köln
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 1
2 1
Köln II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 1
Aris
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 1
Halcones
 
Municipal
 
1 1
3 3
Suchitepéquez
 
Zacapa
 
2 2
4 2
Wofoo Tai Po
 
South China
 
0 2
0 4
Pegasus
 
Citizen AA
 
3 0
6 4
Baja
 
Budaörs
 
3 1
4 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Ajka
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros II
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
0 1
Tatabánya
 
Videoton II
 
2 0
3 1
Veszprém
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
1 1
Soproni VSE
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
0 0
REAC
 
Ceglédi
 
0 1
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
2 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Vecses
 
0 0
0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Debrecen II
 
1 0
1 0
Szeged 2011
 
Oroshaza
 
0 0
0 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Honvéd II
 
1 1
3 2
Újpest II
 
Kazincbarcika
 
2 0
3 2
Vasas
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
1 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 2
1 2
Siófok
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
2 0
Papa
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 1
Mes Kerman
 
Foolad
 
0 1
1 1
Saipa
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
0 1
Sanat Naft
 
Mes Sarcheshme
 
1 0
2 0
Sepahan
 
Rah Ahan
 
0 0
3 2
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
3 0
Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
3 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 1
Parma
 
Milan
 
0 1