Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
1 0
Pogradeci
 
Tirana
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Tirana
 
Tomori Berat
 
4 0
4 1
Engordany
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 1
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
3 0
Principat
 
Ranger's
 
   
5 2
Lusitanos
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 0
Acassuso
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 1
3 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
3 0
Flandria
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 1
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
2 0
3 0
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
2 0
Crucero del Norte
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
4 0
Alumni
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 1
2 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Racing Córdoba
 
2 1
4 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
1 1
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
1 1
2 1
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
2 0
4 1
Sumqayıt
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
0 1
Turan
 
Şüvəlan
 
2 0
3 0
Qarabağ
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Baki
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 1
Simurq
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
1 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 2
1 3
Heist
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Tubize
 
1 0
2 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Vise
 
2 0
3 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Slavija
 
1 0
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Travnik
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Juazeiro BA
 
0 0
1 1
Camacari
 
Vitória
 
0 2
1 4
Feirense
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
2 1
4 2
Juazeirense
 
Serrano BA
 
0 2
2 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Itabuna
 
0 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Madureira
 
0 0
3 0
Volta Redonda
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
2 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
3 0
3 3
Marcílio Dias
 
Metropolitano
 
0 1
0 3
Brusque
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 1
Camboriú
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
3 3
Crateus
 
Crato
 
1 0
2 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Fortaleza
 
1 2
2 3
Horizonte
 
Trairiense
 
4 0
4 1
Itapipoca
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz RS
 
Internacional
 
0 1
1 2
Grêmio
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
5 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
EC São José
 
0 0
0 2
Lajeadense
 
Juventude
 
1 1
2 1
Anapolina
 
Rio Verde GO
 
1 1
1 2
Aparecidense
 
CRAC
 
2 1
5 4
Atlético GO
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
2 2
Itumbiara
 
Morrinhos
 
0 1
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani MG
 
Democrata GV
 
0 1
3 1
Uberaba
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 0
Apucarana
 
Operário PR
 
0 1
0 2
Cianorte
 
TCW
 
0 0
0 0
Iraty
 
Coritiba
 
1 2
1 5
Londrina
 
Corinthians PR
 
1 0
1 0
Paranavaí
 
Arapongas
 
1 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo SP
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
2 6
São Paulo
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
2 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Paulista
 
3 0
4 1
São Caetano
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
2 2
América SP
 
Ferroviária
 
1 1
1 2
Monte Azul
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 2
4 2
Velo Clube
 
União Barbarense
 
1 2
3 2
Batatais
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
2 1
5 1
Guacuano
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
2 0
2 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 0
Taubaté
 
Flamengo SP
 
2 1
2 1
XV de Jaú
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
2 1
Araripina
 
Central
 
1 1
1 1
Petrolina
 
Náutico
 
1 0
1 1
Porto
 
Belo Jardim
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Salgueiro
 
2 0
2 0
Ypiranga PE
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Kaliakra
 
1 0
3 1
Montana
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
2 0
2 1
Santiago Morning
 
San Luis
 
1 2
2 3
Barnechea
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 2
4 3
Concepcion
 
Naval
 
0 0
1 0
Lota Schwager
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Ñublense
 
Union Temuco
 
3 0
4 0
Antofagasta
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 4
O'Higgins
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
1 2
Colo-Colo
 
La Serena
 
0 1
0 2
Hangzhou
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
0 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
1 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
2 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Envigado
 
0 1
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Junior
 
1 1
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 2
1 3
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
1 2
Leones FC
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 1
3 1
Tigres
 
Sucre
 
0 1
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Fortaleza
 
1 2
2 2
Atlético
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Real San Andres
 
0 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Puntarenas
 
0 1
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
2 3
Limón
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 2
San Carlos
 
Orion
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
1 2
Dugopolje
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 1
Vinogradar
 
Marsonia
 
   
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
1 1
Apollon
 
Aris
 
0 1
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Alki
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 4
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 0
AaB
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
1 0
København
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 1
Brøndby
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Leeds United
 
0 2
0 2
Manchester United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Swansea City
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Puuma
 
Flora II
 
0 1
1 2
Tammeka II
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 0
1 1
Vaprus
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 1
1 2
Levadia II
 
Lootus
 
1 0
2 1
Dijon
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 2
Rennes
 
Auxerre
 
0 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Caen
 
0 0
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 2
1 5
Chemnitzer FC
 
Werder Bremen II
 
2 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
3 0
Schalke 04
 
Hamburger SV
 
3 1
3 1
Plauen
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
4 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
3 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
1 0
Havelse
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
2 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 0
Magdeburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 3
Bayern München II
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
3 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
2 1
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
1 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 0
0 0
Diagoras
 
Kallithea
 
   
0 3
Fokikos
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
0 0
1 1
Panserraikos
 
Pierikos
 
1 1
1 2
Platanias
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 2
Vyzas
 
Veria
 
0 2
1 3
Kerkyra
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Aris
 
2 0
3 0
Panaitolikos
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
2 0
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
2 1
Zacapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
3 1
Marquense
 
Halcones
 
1 0
2 1
Municipal
 
Mictlán
 
1 2
1 2
Real España
 
Atletico Choloma
 
2 0
3 1
Vida
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 2
0 3
Platense
 
Motagua
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 0
BKV Előre
 
MTK
 
0 3
0 4
Honvéd II
 
REAC
 
0 0
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Oroshaza
 
1 1
1 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 2
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Parma
 
1 0
1 1
Catania
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Siena
 
0 0
0 2
Genoa
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Milan
 
Lecce
 
1 0
2 0
Lazio
 
Bologna
 
0 2
1 3
Novara
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Reggina
 
1 0
2 1
Benevento
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 0
Como
 
Viareggio
 
0 1
1 2
Foggia
 
Foligno
 
1 0
2 0
Lumezzane
 
Pavia
 
0 1
1 2
Monza
 
Taranto
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Tritium
 
1 0
2 0
Reggiana
 
Carpi
 
0 1
1 1
Sorrento
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 1
Ternana
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 1
Andria BAT
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
0 1
Bassano Virtus
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
1 2
Cremonese
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Barletta
 
0 1
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 1
3 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
0 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
0 3
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gifu
 
2 0
3 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 2
1 3
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 1
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 1
1 3
Yokohama
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
JEF United
 
0 0
2 0
Incheon United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
0 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 1
Gwangju
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
1 1
Seongnam
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
1 1
Ulsan
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
2 1
Racing
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
2 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahed
 
Al Ansar
 
1 1
2 2
Safa
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
2 0
2 1
Sūduva
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
3 1
Dainava
 
Vilnius
 
2 1
3 2
Differdange 03
 
Racing
 
1 2
2 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Hostert
 
2 0
3 0
Grevenmacher
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
0 0
0 2
Rumelange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
2 0
Swift Hesperange
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
3 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Fola Esch
 
1 0
2 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
2 3
Napredok
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
1 1
Ohrid
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
0 0
Renova
 
11 Oktomvri