Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
1 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 2
2 4
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
Barracas Central
 
Platense
 
0 1
2 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 1
1 1
General Lamadrid
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
2 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
3 3
Aldosivi
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
2 1
Libertad
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
1 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
0 1
Mattersburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
0 1
Ried
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
3 0
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
3 1
RWDM Brussels
 
AS Eupen
 
2 0
3 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
3 0
3 0
SV Roeselare
 
Tienen
 
1 2
2 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Dender
 
2 0
3 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Celik
 
Velez
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Leotar
 
3 1
4 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
0 0
1 0
Americano
 
Olaria
 
1 0
2 2
Bangu
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 1
Resende
 
Boavista
 
2 0
2 0
Macaé
 
Friburguense
 
1 0
3 1
Hermann Aichinger
 
Avaí
 
1 2
3 2
Tiradentes CE
 
Icasa
 
2 0
3 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Avenida
 
3 1
3 2
Caxias
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
1 2
Pelotas
 
Ceramica
 
1 0
3 0
América TO
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Nacional EC MG
 
1 1
4 2
Tupi
 
Boa
 
1 0
3 0
CA Linense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 2
0 4
Comercial
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 1
Catanduvense
 
Oeste
 
1 1
1 1
Corinthians
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Santos
 
1 1
3 1
Santo André
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
1 1
São Bernardo
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
3 1
RB Brasil
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Preto
 
Palmeiras II
 
2 0
2 2
Rio Claro
 
São José EC
 
0 0
4 0
São Carlos
 
Santacruzense
 
0 0
0 0
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Penapolense
 
0 1
0 2
Capivariano
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
2 1
Marília
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Itapirense
 
Francana
 
1 0
1 0
América PE
 
Sport Recife
 
1 2
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
2 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Lovech
 
0 1
1 3
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Ludogorets
 
0 3
0 5
Chavdar Etropole
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 0
3 0
Malesh
 
Bdin
 
0 0
0 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
1 0
2 0
Dorostol
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 3
Etar
 
Spartak Varna
 
2 2
3 2
Neftohimik
 
Lyubimets
 
3 0
3 1
Nesebar
 
Sliven
 
0 1
0 2
Pomorie
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Huachipato
 
1 1
1 3
Univ. Concepción
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
3 1
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 3
0 6
Unión San Felipe
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
3 1
Dalian Shide
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 2
1 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
3 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
1 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
2 1
Once Caldas
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
4 0
4 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
2 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 0
Academia
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 0
2 2
Valledupar
 
América de Cali
 
2 1
2 1
Karlovac
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
0 2
Varaždin
 
Zagreb
 
1 1
2 3
Zadar
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
2 1
Lučko
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 4
Hajduk Split
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Imotski
 
Mosor
 
   
0 0
Junak
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
2 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
0 3
Sesvete
 
Gorica
 
   
1 1
Solin
 
HAŠK
 
   
1 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Ermis
 
0 1
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 3
1 4
Baník Sokolov
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
2 2
Bohemians Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 1
Banik Most
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
2 0
Táborsko
 
Třinec
 
1 1
2 1
Opava
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
5 0
Zlín
 
Sparta Praha II
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
3 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
2 1
OB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 1
Coventry City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Watford
 
1 2
1 2
Hull City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Millwall
 
2 0
3 1
Peterborough United
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
3 1
Reading
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
3 1
Southampton
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 2
Newport County
 
Wealdstone
 
2 0
3 1
York City
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 2
Carlisle United
 
Bury
 
1 1
4 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Notts County
 
0 4
2 4
Huddersfield Town
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 2
Preston North End
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
3 0
Stevenage
 
Chesterfield
 
0 2
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 1
Bradford City
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
3 4
Macclesfield Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
2 2
Morecambe
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
3 1
Port Vale
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
AFC Telford United
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 1
Braintree Town
 
Gateshead
 
2 0
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Stockport County
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 1
Tamworth
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Wrexham
 
Barrow
 
1 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 0
Paide
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
2 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
1 1
2 1
Brest
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 2
Evian TG
 
Sochaux
 
1 2
2 3
Nice
 
Nancy
 
1 1
1 1
Toulouse
 
Lorient
 
0 0
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lille
 
2 1
2 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Beauvais
 
0 0
0 0
Luzenac
 
Colmar
 
0 0
1 1
Red Star
 
Niort
 
1 1
1 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Orléans
 
1 0
3 0
Nîmes
 
Épinal
 
1 0
1 1
Racing Besançon
 
Cherbourg
 
0 0
1 2
Rouen
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
3 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
1860 München
 
2 1
3 1
Heidenheim
 
Aalen
 
2 0
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
3 0
Preußen Münster
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 2
2 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
2 4
Sandhausen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 0
4 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
2 2
Bayern München
 
Hoffenheim
 
5 0
7 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 0
Köln
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 0
Mainz 05
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
2 1
Wolfsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
2 1
3 2
Augsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
1 2
Meppen
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 2
Hessen Kassel
 
1860 München II
 
1 0
1 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 0
0 1
Karlsruher SC II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 2
1 3
Memmingen
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
2 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Köln II
 
1 1
1 3
Idar-Oberstein
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
1 3
Schalke 04 II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Elversberg
 
3 0
4 3
Wuppertaler SV
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
0 4
Iraklis Psachna
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
2 0
OFI
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 1
PAOK
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 3
2 3
Juventud Retalteca
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 2
Necaxa
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 1
Ajka
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 0
2 2
Budaörs
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
1 1
Ferencváros II
 
Veszprém
 
0 1
1 3
Gyori ETO II
 
Baja
 
0 1
0 2
SZTK-Erima
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
3 0
Videoton II
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 0
0 0
Gyirmót
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
0 0
0 0
Ceglédi
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen II
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 1
Eger
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
1 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 1
Szeged 2011
 
Újpest II
 
2 1
2 3
Vecses
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 0
0 0
Honvéd
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
2 0
2 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Papa
 
1 0
2 0
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
2 0
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Vasas
 
2 0
3 0
Debrecen
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 1
2 1
Rah Ahan
 
Esteghlal
 
2 1
2 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 0
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Saba Qom
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 1
5 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Ashdod
 
2 0
2 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 3
2 3
Palermo
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Ascoli
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Pescara
 
1 1
1 2
Crotone
 
Modena
 
2 1
2 2
Livorno
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
3 0
4 1
Nocerina
 
Gubbio