Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ethiopia Bunna
 
Coin Nord
 
1 1
4 1
APR
 
Tusker
 
0 0
1 0
LCS
 
URA
 
0 0
0 0
Les Astres
 
Diplomates 8eme
 
1 1
2 1
Ouakam
 
Brikama United
 
0 0
0 1
Power Dynamos
 
Japan Actuel's
 
3 0
3 0
Berekum Chelsea
 
LISCR
 
1 0
3 0
Dolphins
 
Sony de Ela Nguema
 
2 0
3 0
Tonnerre
 
ASGNN
 
1 0
1 0
Africa Sports
 
Missile
 
1 0
2 0
Horoya
 
Ports Authority
 
0 0
1 0
Tana Formation
 
Extension Gunners
 
   
2 0
Hwange
 
Jamhuri
 
   
4 1
Motor Action
 
Black Leopards
 
   
0 2
Atletico Semu
 
LLB Académic
 
   
0 2
Sahel
 
Renaissance
 
   
2 2
Simba
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
   
2 1
Tempete Mocaf
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
2 2
Casa Sport
 
GAMTEL
 
   
3 4
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kamza
 
2 0
4 0
Ranger's
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 13
Sant Julià
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
12 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 1
Engordany
 
Principat
 
   
1 1
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
1 0
3 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
3 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 2
CAI
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 1
0 4
Unión Sunchales
 
Alumni
 
0 1
2 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 1
0 1
Racing Olavarría
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Gold Coast United
 
1 0
2 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
AS Eupen
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
1 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 2
1 2
Sint-Niklaas
 
Tienen
 
0 0
0 1
Vise
 
Heist
 
2 0
4 0
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
4 0
Camacari
 
Serrano BA
 
0 0
1 1
Feirense
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 0
3 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 2
Juazeiro BA
 
Itabuna
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
2 0
5 0
Boavista
 
Macaé
 
2 2
2 3
Bonsucesso
 
Bangu
 
0 0
1 1
Botafogo
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 1
3 1
Madureira
 
Americano
 
2 1
2 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
1 2
Chapecoense
 
Brusque
 
1 1
2 2
Criciúma
 
Avaí
 
0 1
0 2
Metropolitano
 
Camboriú
 
0 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Marcílio Dias
 
2 0
5 0
Icasa
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 0
Itapipoca
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 2
Tiradentes CE
 
Crato
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Trairiense
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
2 1
Ceramica
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 2
Novo Hamburgo
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
1 1
Juventude
 
Canoas
 
1 0
2 2
São Luiz
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
1 0
3 1
Veranópolis
 
Pelotas
 
3 0
5 1
Atlético GO
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
Anapolina
 
0 1
0 2
Morrinhos
 
Rio Verde GO
 
1 3
1 4
Vila Nova
 
Itumbiara
 
0 2
3 2
Boa
 
Uberaba
 
1 0
4 0
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 2
Arapongas
 
Iraty
 
2 1
2 1
Corinthians PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 2
1 2
Cianorte
 
Apucarana
 
0 0
2 1
Paranavaí
 
Londrina
 
0 3
0 3
TCW
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Mogi Mirim
 
2 2
2 2
Oeste
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
2 3
Paulista
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 1
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Comercial
 
1 0
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras II
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 3
1 5
Penapolense
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
2 1
Rio Preto
 
Santo André
 
1 0
1 0
Velo Clube
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
1 1
2 1
Flamengo SP
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
2 3
Grêmio Osasco
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
2 1
Inter de Bebedouro
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 2
1 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Batatais
 
1 0
2 0
Belo Jardim
 
Ypiranga PE
 
0 0
0 0
Petrolina
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Porto
 
Central
 
0 0
0 0
Salgueiro
 
América PE
 
1 1
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
Serra Talhada
 
1 0
2 0
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
2 1
Minyor Pernik
 
Svetkavitsa
 
1 0
3 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Curicó Unido
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 1
Cobreloa
 
La Serena
 
2 0
2 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Academia
 
0 0
0 0
Sucre
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Tigres
 
1 1
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 1
Orion
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
1 2
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
AEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
1 1
Čáslav
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
1 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Zlín
 
1 1
4 1
Jablonec
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 1
3 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
1 2
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
Horsens
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 1
AaB
 
København
 
0 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 1
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
0 3
2 3
Once Municipal
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 2
Newcastle United
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Fulham
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
5 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 3
Caen
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Ajaccio
 
2 1
4 1
Lorient
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 1
3 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
3 3
4 3
Darmstadt 98
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
1 0
TSG Hoffenheim
 
FC Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Plauen
 
0 1
2 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
2 2
RB Leipzig
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 0
St. Pauli II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 2
Verl
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
0 0
Kallithea
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
1 0
1 0
Panachaiki
 
Vyzas
 
0 0
1 0
Panthrakikos
 
Diagoras
 
   
3 0
Pierikos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
1 0
Thrasyvoulos
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
1 0
2 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
3 0
Levadiakos
 
Kerkyra
 
3 1
4 3
Doxa Dramas
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 0
OFI
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 2
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 2
Xelajú
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 1
Mictlán
 
Zacapa
 
1 0
3 0
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Heredia
 
1 0
3 0
Victoria
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 2
1 2
Deportes Savio
 
Real España
 
1 3
2 5
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 2
2 3
Platense
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
0 3
Motagua
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
2 0
Sun Hei
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
0 1
1 2
South China
 
Sham Shui Po
 
1 0
1 1
Paksi SE II
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
1 0
Balmazujvaros
 
Ceglédi
 
0 1
1 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 1
Parma
 
Napoli
 
0 1
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Cesena
 
0 0
2 0
Lecce
 
Genoa
 
0 1
2 2
Roma
 
Lazio
 
1 1
1 2
Siena
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
3 0
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 0
Inter
 
Catania
 
0 2
2 2
Avellino
 
Monza
 
0 1
1 2
Benevento
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Foligno
 
Sorrento
 
1 1
2 1
Reggiana
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 2
SPAL
 
Carpi
 
2 0
2 2
Taranto
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Tritium
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
0 0
Viareggio
 
Pavia
 
0 2
1 3
Barletta
 
Triestina
 
0 0
1 1
Carrarese
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Latina
 
2 0
2 1
Frosinone
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
1 0
Pergocrema
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 2
Portosummaga
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
0 4
Prato
 
Piacenza
 
0 2
0 3
Virtus Lanciano
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 1
Trapani
 
Siracusa
 
0 1
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
2 0
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 1
1 1
Gifu
 
Gainare Tottori
 
2 1
2 2
Oita Trinita
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
2 3
Ventforet Kofu
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
2 1
JEF United
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
2 0
Ehime
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 0
2 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
2 1
Daegu
 
Seoul
 
1 0
1 1
Jeju United
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
3 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
0 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
0 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 0
1 0
Gyeongnam
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
3 0
Fola Esch
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 0
2 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
1 2
Racing
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 2
1 3
UN Käerjéng
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
1 1
UT Pétange
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
0 0
Kelantan
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
1 0
2 1
Birkirkara
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
2 0
3 1
Valletta
 
Floriana
 
1 1
1 1
Merida
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Celaya
 
2 0
2 1
León
 
La Piedad
 
0 0
1 1
Toros Neza
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
2 0
3 0
Santos Laguna
 
San Luis
 
2 2
5 2
Tigres UANL
 
Atlante
 
1 0
1 0
Atlas
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 0
Toluca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
0 2
América
 
Chiapas
 
1 0
2 0
Puebla
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 2
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Academia
 
0 1
0 2
Vitesse
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
2 0
Ajax