Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 1
1 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Laçi
 
2 0
3 0
CS Constantine
 
MC Oran
 
2 0
3 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
1 1
MC Saïda
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
2 1
Almagro
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 3
2 4
Comunicaciones
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
2 0
Instituto
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
3 0
Douglas Haig
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
0 2
Central Norte
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
2 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
2 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 3
1 3
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 1
Kapaz
 
Simurq
 
1 0
2 0
Sumqayıt
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 2
0 3
Turan
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 1
Baki
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
1 0
Rəvan
 
Qabala
 
0 3
0 4
Dender
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 2
Lommel United
 
RWDM Brussels
 
2 0
3 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 1
0 2
Tubize
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
2 1
Mechelen
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 2
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
2 0
3 2
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
3 0
4 0
Mons
 
Beerschot
 
3 2
4 2
OH Leuven
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
3 0
Friburguense
 
Resende
 
0 0
0 0
Olaria
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 2
0 2
Fluminense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
3 0
Figueirense
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
2 1
3 1
Ferroviário
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
1 4
Avenida
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 0
EC São José
 
Lajeadense
 
0 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
América TO
 
2 0
2 0
Nacional EC MG
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Operário PR
 
3 0
5 0
Ituano
 
CA Linense
 
1 3
2 3
Bragantino
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
2 1
América SP
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 1
2 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
São José EC
 
1 1
2 2
União Barbarense
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
2 1
Rio Claro
 
Santacruzense
 
1 1
1 2
Noroeste
 
RB Brasil
 
3 2
5 3
Juventus
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
4 0
Capivariano
 
Guacuano
 
0 2
0 5
São Bento
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 0
0 0
Francana
 
Barretos
 
0 1
0 3
Marília
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
2 1
3 2
Sertãozinho
 
Itapirense
 
2 1
3 2
Náutico
 
Araripina
 
2 0
3 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Kaliakra
 
Montana
 
0 1
2 3
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
0 0
3 0
Lovech
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
2 0
3 0
Bdin
 
Akademik Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Malesh
 
   
0 3
Sportist Svoge
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
1 0
3 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Neftohimik
 
0 1
1 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 0
Lyubimets
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Sliven
 
Dorostol
 
   
3 0
Spartak Varna
 
Nesebar
 
0 1
0 1
Naval
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
5 0
Puerto Montt
 
Lota Schwager
 
2 0
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 1
Everton
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 2
San Luis
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 0
Palestino
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
1 3
Deportes Iquique
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
1 2
Univ. Concepción
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 3
Universidad Chile
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Huachipato
 
1 2
1 2
Junior
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
3 1
Envigado
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 0
Millonarios
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 1
1 1
Bogotá
 
Leones FC
 
1 2
3 3
Fortaleza
 
Valledupar
 
2 1
3 2
Uniautonoma
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético
 
0 0
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Karlovac
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Varaždin
 
1 1
2 1
Split
 
Lučko
 
1 0
1 1
Zadar
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Croatia Sesvete
 
Solin
 
   
1 4
Gorica
 
Vinogradar
 
   
0 0
HAŠK
 
Imotski
 
   
1 0
Marsonia
 
Rudeš
 
   
4 0
Mosor
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 1
Pomorac
 
Junak
 
   
1 0
Aris
 
Olympiakos
 
1 2
2 3
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
0 2
Ermis
 
APOEL
 
0 2
1 4
Alki
 
Apollon
 
1 0
2 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Třinec
 
Karviná
 
2 0
2 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
Táborsko
 
Bohemians Praha
 
2 3
2 4
Vlašim
 
Opava
 
1 1
1 1
Příbram
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 2
1 3
AGF
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
1 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Juventud Independiente
 
2 1
2 2
Barnsley
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 2
Crystal Palace
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
3 0
Leicester City
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Reading
 
1 1
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 3
Watford
 
Burnley
 
0 1
3 2
Leeds United
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Bury
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 3
3 3
Chesterfield
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 0
4 1
Sheffield United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
2 3
Yeovil Town
 
Brentford
 
0 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
2 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
2 2
Aldershot Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 2
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Hereford United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Alfreton Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
0 0
Darlington 1883
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
2 1
Gateshead
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
2 3
Grimsby Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 1
Kettering Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Barrow
 
1 2
1 2
Luton Town
 
Bath City
 
1 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
2 1
Southport
 
Newport County
 
1 1
1 1
Tamworth
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 3
York City
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 1
Stoke City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 2
Dijon
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 1
Lille
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
2 2
Nancy
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 2
Sochaux
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 1
Bordeaux
 
Nice
 
0 2
1 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Luzenac
 
1 0
1 1
Bayonne
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
1 1
Cherbourg
 
Martigues
 
1 1
1 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 3
Karlsruher SC
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 2
0 5
Aalen
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 2
2 2
Babelsberg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
2 0
Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
2 1
Hamburger SV
 
Stuttgart
 
0 2
0 4
Hannover 96
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
2 2
Hertha BSC
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
2 1
BAK '07
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
3 0
1860 München II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
0 2
Bayern Alzenau
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
1 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 0
2 1
Koblenz
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 1
2 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bochum II
 
2 1
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
0 1
3 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
3 1
Köln II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
0 1
Larissa
 
Fokikos
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
1 2
Aris
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 1
Halcones
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Kitchee
 
2 2
2 5
Citizen AA
 
Biu Chun
 
1 1
2 2
Baja
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
2 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
BKV Előre
 
0 0
0 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
2 0
MTK
 
Videoton II
 
0 1
1 1
Soproni VSE
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 1
1 1
Tatabánya
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 1
5 1
REAC
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
4 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Újpest II
 
0 0
0 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Honvéd II
 
1 3
3 4
Békéscsaba
 
Eger
 
1 0
1 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Vecses
 
1 1
1 2
Oroshaza
 
Debrecen II
 
1 0
4 0
Szeged 2011
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 0
Újpest
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 1