Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

FC Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
5 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 2
Lusitanos
 
Principat
 
   
2 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Ranger's
 
   
0 3
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 0
General Lamadrid
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
2 2
4 3
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
CAI
 
2 1
4 1
Tiro Federal
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 1
0 1
Union Mar del Plata
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
0 1
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 0
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 1
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
1 0
Heist
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 1
3 1
Tienen
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 3
White Star Bruxelles
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
1 2
Standard Liège
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
3 0
Lierse
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
Camacari
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 3
Feirense
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
2 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Itabuna
 
0 2
0 3
Juazeirense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória
 
Serrano BA
 
3 0
3 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Juazeiro BA
 
1 1
1 1
Avaí
 
Metropolitano
 
0 1
0 1
Camboriú
 
Figueirense
 
1 2
1 5
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
1 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
0 0
2 1
Brusque
 
Joinville
 
0 1
1 2
Crateus
 
Ceará
 
0 1
1 1
Crato
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 1
1 2
Icasa
 
Trairiense
 
0 0
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Ferroviário
 
2 1
4 1
Caxias
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Juventude
 
2 1
3 2
Anapolina
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Itumbiara
 
0 1
1 1
CRAC
 
Aparecidense
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Verde GO
 
Goianésia
 
0 1
4 2
Caldense
 
Nacional EC MG
 
2 0
2 0
Guarani MG
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 2
0 4
Arapongas
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians PR
 
Operário PR
 
2 1
2 2
Coritiba
 
Apucarana
 
2 0
5 0
Iraty
 
TCW
 
0 3
0 5
Londrina
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
2 1
Paranavaí
 
Athletico PR
 
0 2
1 3
Guaratinguetá
 
Guarani
 
0 0
2 1
Palmeiras
 
São Paulo
 
2 1
3 3
XV de Piracicaba
 
Ituano
 
0 1
1 2
Catanduvense
 
Bragantino
 
0 3
2 4
Comercial
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 1
Oeste
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
1 2
São Caetano
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 1
Osasco Audax
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
3 0
Penapolense
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
4 1
Rio Preto
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
2 2
Santacruzense
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
1 1
Flamengo SP
 
Juventus
 
0 2
2 2
Grêmio Osasco
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Marília
 
1 0
4 2
Independente SP
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
1 2
Araripina
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 1
1 1
Central
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Belo Jardim
 
2 1
3 1
Ypiranga PE
 
América PE
 
1 0
2 0
San Marcos
 
Everton
 
0 3
0 3
Magallanes
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Concepcion
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
3 1
Barnechea
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 3
Ñublense
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
0 1
Antofagasta
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresal
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 1
1 4
Unión Española
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 2
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 1
Envigado
 
Junior FC
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 1
Leones FC
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
2 1
Tigres
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 1
1 2
Cortuluá
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Sucre
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 0
Puntarenas
 
Herediano
 
0 1
1 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
2 2
3 2
San Carlos
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
3 1
Limón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Orion
 
1 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Split
 
3 0
3 2
Vinogradar
 
Mosor
 
   
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 1
Ermis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 1
APOEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
1 2
České Budějovice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
2 0
3 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 1
Firpo
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
0 1
FAS
 
Vista Hermosa
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza
 
UES
 
1 2
2 4
Juventud Independiente
 
Once Municipal
 
0 1
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 2
5 2
Norwich City
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Brest
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 1
Dila
 
Gagra
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
5 1
Merani Martvili
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
1 2
Sioni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 1
2 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 2
4 2
St. Pauli
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 0
FC Bayern München
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
3 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Plauen
 
0 0
2 1
Havelse
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 1
Magdeburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
2 2
Meppen
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
5 0
Idar-Oberstein
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 0
Diagoras
 
Platanias
 
   
0 3
Fokikos
 
Pierikos
 
0 2
0 2
Iraklis Psachna
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 1
Kalloni
 
Panachaiki
 
0 1
0 1
Panserraikos
 
Vyzas
 
0 0
1 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
1 0
5 0
AEK Athens
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Mictlán
 
2 0
3 2
Zacapa
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Halcones
 
0 0
3 1
Real España
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 2
Atletico Choloma
 
Marathón
 
0 1
2 3
Vida
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Necaxa
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 0
0 0
BKV Előre
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 0
1 1
Gyori ETO II
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 0
1 1
Videoton II
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
3 0
Szeged 2011
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
4 0
Honvéd II
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Roma
 
2 1
4 1
Cagliari
 
Lecce
 
0 1
1 2
Catania
 
Novara
 
1 0
3 1
Chievo
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 0
Siena
 
Palermo
 
2 1
4 1
Bologna
 
Udinese
 
0 1
1 3
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 0
Hostert
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
0 1
0 3
Rumelange
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 2
3 3
Irapuato
 
León
 
1 0
1 2
Celaya
 
Altamira
 
0 0
2 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Toros Neza
 
0 0
0 1
Pachuca
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
1 1
San Luis
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 1
Atlante
 
América
 
0 2
0 4
Tijuana
 
Toluca
 
1 1
1 1
Morelia
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
2 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
2 1
Excelsior
 
Ajax
 
0 2
1 4
FC Twente
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
1 0
PSV
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
3 2
AZ
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
3 3
Alianza
 
Chepo
 
   
1 2
Rubio Ñú
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
2 3
Tacuary
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
0 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 3
0 4
Wisła Kraków
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
0 1
Beira-Mar
 
Vitória FC
 
0 2
2 3
Olhanense
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
0 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 2
Sporting CP
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
1 0
Porto
 
Feirense
 
0 0
2 0
Oliveirense
 
Estoril
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético CP
 
Arouca
 
0 0
1 0
Freamunde
 
Belenenses
 
1 1
2 1
Trofense
 
União Madeira
 
1 1
1 2
Penafiel
 
Naval 1º de Maio
 
0 0
0 0
Portimonense
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
2 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Leixões
 
2 0
2 2
Cosmos
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
1 2
2 4
La Fiorita
 
Pennarossa
 
2 0
4 0
San Giovanni
 
Folgore
 
1 2
2 3
Inverness CT
 
Rangers
 
1 3
1 4
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Platinum Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Orlando Pirates
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
1 0
Villarreal
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
2 2
Rayo Vallecano
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
0 1
Osasuna
 
Granada
 
2 1
2 1
Real Sociedad
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
1 0
Valencia
 
Sevilla
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Madrid
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 1
1 2
Celta de Vigo
 
Almería
 
1 2
4 3
Córdoba
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
1 0
Aarau
 
Lugano
 
0 0
1 0
Bellinzona
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
1 0
2 0
Chiasso
 
Wohlen
 
1 0
1 0
Kriens
 
Wil
 
1 1
1 4
Vaduz
 
Locarno
 
2 0
2 0
Biel-Bienne
 
Étoile Carouge
 
0 0
0 0
Grasshopper
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Sion
 
Servette
 
0 0
0 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Olympique Béja
 
0 0
0 0
Gabès
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 2
0 3
Hammam-Sousse
 
Kairouan
 
0 0
0 0
Monastir
 
Club Africain
 
1 0
1 0
Zarzis
 
Marsa
 
1 0
1 1
Boluspor
 
Göztepe
 
0 1
0 1
Denizlispor
 
Bucaspor
 
1 0
1 0
Giresunspor
 
Elazığspor
 
0 0
0 0
Gungorenspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 0
0 1
Kartalspor
 
Konyaspor
 
3 1
3 2
Karşıyaka
 
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
1 0
2 1
Sakaryaspor
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
0 0
0 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Sivasspor
 
2 1
3 3
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Antalyaspor
 
1 0
4 0
Trabzonspor
 
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
0 1
2 3
Galatasaray
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 0
3 2
Danubio
 
Rentistas
 
0 0
1 1
Cerro
 
Rampla Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Racing
 
Cerrito
 
0 0
0 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Nacional
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético El Vigía
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 0
0 0
Tucanes
 
Zulia
 
0 1
0 1
Caracas
 
Carabobo
 
1 0
2 1
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
1 0
1 1
Trujillanos
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 2
1 3
Yaracuyanos
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 0
1 2
Ninh Binh
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
0 1
2 2
Dong Thap