Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JSM Béjaïa
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 2
Flandria
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
3 0
7 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Fénix
 
   
0 4
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
3 0
Sydney
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
0 1
Gold Coast United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 1
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
0 3
Admira
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 1
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 0
1 1
SV Roeselare
 
Dender
 
1 0
3 0
Beerschot
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Mons
 
0 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
Lokeren
 
1 2
2 5
Westerlo
 
Mechelen
 
1 2
1 3
Guarany de Sobral
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 1
2 1
Horizonte
 
Itapipoca
 
1 1
3 1
América TO
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Democrata GV
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 2
Tupi
 
Uberaba
 
2 0
2 1
Paulista
 
CA Linense
 
1 1
1 2
Corinthians
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
1 0
Santos
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 0
6 1
Palmeiras II
 
América SP
 
1 1
2 1
Santo André
 
São Carlos
 
1 0
1 3
Noroeste
 
Rio Claro
 
1 1
1 1
RB Brasil
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
União Barbarense
 
São José EC
 
0 0
2 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
1 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
1 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
1 0
São Bento
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 2
Sertãozinho
 
Guacuano
 
0 0
1 1
XV de Jaú
 
Francana
 
0 0
0 3
Porto
 
Salgueiro
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Petrolina
 
2 0
6 0
Union Temuco
 
Naval
 
0 1
1 1
Rangers
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
0 3
Deportes Iquique
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
1 0
O'Higgins
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
3 0
La Serena
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 1
3 1
Real Cartagena
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
4 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 1
Bogotá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
3 0
Valledupar
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
3 1
Lučko
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Šibenik
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 1
Karlovac
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 3
Imotski
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Junak
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
2 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 1
Sesvete
 
HAŠK
 
   
3 1
Solin
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 2
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 2
2 5
AEK Larnaca
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos
 
Alki
 
1 1
2 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Jablonec
 
2 1
2 2
Slovácko
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Příbram
 
2 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
3 0
Bristol City
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
1 3
Burnley
 
Millwall
 
0 2
1 3
Coventry City
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Reading
 
0 1
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Southampton
 
0 2
0 3
Cambridge United
 
Wealdstone
 
0 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
York City
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Northwich Victoria
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 1
Bury
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
3 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Hartlepool United
 
3 0
5 0
Aldershot Town
 
Barnet
 
3 0
4 1
Bradford City
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
3 1
3 3
Gillingham
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 2
Oxford United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Southport
 
1 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Bath City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 2
Braintree Town
 
Kettering Town
 
2 0
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 0
4 0
Lincoln City
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
2 1
Stockport County
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
3 0
Newcastle United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Sunderland
 
2 0
4 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Ajaccio
 
Dijon
 
0 0
2 1
Auxerre
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Evian TG
 
Nancy
 
2 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Lorient
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
3 2
4 4
Créteil
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 1
2 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Orléans
 
1 1
1 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Niort
 
0 0
0 0
Vannes
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Bochum
 
2 1
6 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 1
2 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
1 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 1
Augsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
3 0
Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 2
Mainz 05
 
Kaiserslautern
 
3 0
4 0
Stuttgart
 
Freiburg
 
2 1
4 1
Wolfsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 1
Hallescher FC
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
3 2
Hamburger SV II
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
5 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
1 2
Bochum II
 
Verl
 
2 1
2 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Elversberg
 
1 1
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Köln II
 
1 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
2 0
4 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
2 4
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
4 0
Baja
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 3
Békéscsaba
 
MTK
 
0 2
0 3
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Győri ETO
 
2 0
5 1
Veszprém
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
1 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 0
Gyirmót
 
Ajka
 
1 0
3 0
Ceglédi
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
1 4
Debrecen II
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
2 0
2 0
Eger
 
Oroshaza
 
1 0
3 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Ironi Bat Yam
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
2 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Parma
 
0 1
2 2
Milan
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 1
Gubbio
 
Modena
 
1 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 0
Como
 
Pisa
 
1 1
1 2
Foggia
 
Tritium
 
0 0
0 1
Lumezzane
 
Foligno
 
3 0
3 0
Monza
 
Viareggio
 
0 1
0 3
Pavia
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
2 0
Sorrento
 
Benevento
 
1 0
2 0
Ternana
 
Taranto
 
1 0
1 1
Andria BAT
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
2 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Portosummaga
 
1 0
1 0
Piacenza
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
2 2
Siracusa
 
Pergocrema
 
0 1
1 2
Spezia
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Barletta
 
1 1
3 2
Triestina
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
1 2
Differdange 03
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
2 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
1 0
Grevenmacher
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 1
1 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 0
0 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Racing
 
1 0
4 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
3 0
5 0
Pumas Morelos
 
Necaxa
 
0 1
1 1
Veracruz
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Chiapas
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
1 0
1 0
Monterrey
 
Puebla
 
1 1
2 1
NAC Breda
 
ADO Den Haag
 
2 0
4 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
De Graafschap
 
0 1
0 2
VVV-Venlo
 
Heracles
 
2 1
3 1
NEC
 
FC Groningen
 
2 0
4 0
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
 
0 2
1 3
Crusaders
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
0 1
2 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Portadown
 
1 0
2 0
Glenavon
 
Ballymena United
 
0 2
0 2
Glentoran
 
Coleraine
 
1 2
3 3
Chorrillo
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
   
0 2
Plaza Amador
 
San Francisco
 
   
1 1
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
 
   
0 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Sol de América
 
2 0
2 1
Libertad
 
Guaraní
 
2 0
2 2
Independiente FBC
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 2
1 4
Podbeskidzie
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 0
1 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 0
0 0
Polonia Warszawa
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 2
1 2
Académica
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
0 0
Domagnano
 
Fiorentino
 
0 1
0 1
Libertas
 
Virtus
 
1 0
1 0
Murata
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 2
0 4
Tre Penne
 
Faetano
 
1 0
2 0
Ayr United
 
Livingston
 
1 1
3 1
Dundee
 
Ross County
 
1 1
1 1
Falkirk
 
Queen of the South
 
2 0
3 0
Greenock Morton
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 2
1 2
Raith Rovers
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 1
2 1
Albion Rovers
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Cowdenbeath
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
1 0
Dumbarton
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
4 1
East Fife
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 0
2 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Arbroath
 
0 2
1 3