Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
1 0
Kamza
 
Tomori Berat
 
2 1
2 1
Pogradeci
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
0 0
CA Batna
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
MC El Eulma
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
1 1
MC Oran
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
2 1
AS Khroub
 
ES Sétif
 
1 1
2 2
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Saïda
 
2 1
3 1
Tlemcen
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 1
USM El Harrach
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
1 4
Sarmiento
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Alumni
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide United
 
Sydney
 
1 0
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
Mattersburg
 
2 0
2 0
Admira
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
3 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
2 0
Kapaz
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 1
Şüvəlan
 
Rəvan
 
1 1
1 2
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
2 0
3 1
Beerschot
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 0
Genk
 
Mons
 
0 0
2 0
Lierse
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
0 2
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
3 0
4 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Leotar
 
1 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
2 2
Avaí
 
Botafogo
 
2 1
3 2
Fluminense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 2
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
1 2
Criciúma
 
Icasa
 
2 1
5 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Portuguesa
 
2 1
2 3
São Caetano
 
ABC
 
2 0
4 0
Sport Recife
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Náutico
 
1 0
3 2
Unión La Calera
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Palestino
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Española
 
Ñublense
 
2 1
3 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 1
0 2
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Hangzhou
 
2 0
2 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
3 0
5 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 1
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 1
Henan Jianye
 
Shenzhen
 
0 0
0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
3 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
2 1
Pacifico FC
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 1
Bogotá
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
3 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Zadar
 
1 0
2 0
Karlovac
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Osijek
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
2 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 0
Split
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
3 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
2 0
HAŠK
 
Mosor
 
   
0 0
Junak
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Imotski
 
   
0 3
Pomorac
 
Marsonia
 
   
3 1
Solin
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 2
Alki
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
2 0
4 0
Aris
 
Ermis
 
2 0
3 0
Enosis
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
2 2
Karviná
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
2 1
Vlašim
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 2
Znojmo
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
2 1
Opava
 
Bohemians Praha
 
2 2
2 3
Zlín
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
1 0
Příbram
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
4 1
Dukla Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 3
Lyngby
 
AGF
 
1 0
1 1
LDU Loja
 
Imbabura
 
2 0
4 0
Peterborough United
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
2 3
Blackpool
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Barnsley
 
3 1
5 3
Coventry City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 2
Hull City
 
Watford
 
0 1
3 2
Ipswich Town
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Millwall
 
0 2
0 3
Middlesbrough
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
3 1
Reading
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Arlesey Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
3 1
Aveley
 
Bury Town
 
   
0 1
Aylesbury
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
0 0
Barton Rovers
 
Belper Town
 
   
0 1
Bashley
 
Worthing
 
   
2 2
Bedfont Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
1 1
Bedworth United
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
0 1
Billericay Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
1 0
Brackley Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
1 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Worksop Town
 
   
1 1
Brentwood Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
2 3
Burscough
 
Salford City
 
   
0 1
Buxton
 
Garforth Town
 
   
4 2
Canvey Island
 
Hendon
 
   
4 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Bideford
 
   
3 1
Chasetown
 
Grantham Town
 
   
5 0
Chertsey Town
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
2 0
Chesham United
 
Horsham
 
   
5 0
Chester
 
Ashton United
 
   
2 1
Chipstead
 
Margate
 
   
1 3
Cirencester Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
3 1
Concord Rangers
 
Harlow Town
 
   
2 3
Daventry Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
4 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
0 2
East Thurrock United
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 1
Eastbourne Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
1 3
Farsley Celtic
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
2 2
Fleet Town
 
Yate Town
 
   
0 5
Folkestone Invicta
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
1 0
Frickley Athletic
 
United of Manchester
 
   
0 4
Frome Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
0 1
Goole
 
Durham City
 
   
2 3
Gosport Borough
 
Sholing
 
   
1 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
   
1 1
Hythe Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
1 0
Ilkeston
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
2 0
Kendal Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
1 0
Leek Town
 
Hucknall Town
 
   
4 1
Leighton Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
0 1
Lewes
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
2 1
Marine
 
Chorley
 
   
1 0
Marlow
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 1
Matlock Town
 
Stamford
 
   
3 0
Merstham
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
0 4
Newcastle Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
1 1
North Ferriby United
 
Lincoln United
 
   
3 1
Northwich Victoria
 
Fylde
 
   
4 2
Oxford City
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
0 3
Poole Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
1 1
Potters Bar Town
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
1 0
Radcliffe Borough
 
Harrogate Railway
 
   
2 1
Redbridge
 
Needham Market
 
   
3 1
Romulus
 
Leamington
 
   
1 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Cambridge City
 
   
0 2
Sheffield
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
3 0
St Albans City
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 3
St Neots Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
3 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Ossett Town
 
   
2 2
Stourbridge
 
Redditch United
 
   
2 1
Taunton Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
0 3
Thamesmead Town
 
Enfield Town
 
   
2 0
Uxbridge
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
3 1
Waltham Forest
 
Faversham Town
 
   
0 1
Wealdstone
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
3 0
Weymouth
 
AFC Totton
 
   
3 2
Whyteleafe
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 3
Wingate & Finchley
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
1 2
Witton Albion
 
Brigg Town
 
   
6 1
Woodley Sports
 
Whitby Town
 
   
3 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Bury
 
1 1
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Carlisle United
 
3 0
4 0
Chesterfield
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 2
2 3
Exeter City
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
3 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
3 1
Leyton Orient
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Walsall
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Crawley Town
 
2 2
2 5
Bradford City
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 1
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 4
2 5
Gillingham
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 0
Hereford United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Morecambe
 
0 2
0 4
Rotherham United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 1
Southend United
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
4 1
AFC Telford United
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
3 1
3 1
Braintree Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Bath City
 
2 0
4 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
York City
 
1 2
2 4
Kettering Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 2
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 2
3 2
Southport
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
1 1
Wrexham
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Swansea City
 
0 2
2 2
Aston Villa
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 2
Newcastle United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
3 0
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 2
Flora
 
Paide
 
0 0
2 1
Tammeka
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
2 0
B36
 
HB
 
0 1
3 2
B68
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 2
3 2
B71
 
NSÍ
 
1 1
1 3
ÍF
 
07 Vestur
 
0 0
1 2
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
1 4
Haka
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 1
HJK
 
MYPA
 
0 1
4 1
Jaro
 
JJK
 
1 2
2 3
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 0
VPS
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 1
Mariehamn
 
Inter Turku
 
1 0
1 0
Espoo
 
Viikingit
 
1 1
3 2
Hameenlinna
 
KPV
 
2 1
5 2
HIFK
 
PK-35
 
1 0
1 0
KooTeePee
 
PoPa
 
1 0
3 0
Lahti
 
OPS
 
1 1
1 2
Oulu
 
PS Kemi
 
2 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Brest
 
0 0
1 1
Caen
 
Montpellier
 
0 2
1 3
Nancy
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
2 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Istres
 
Clermont
 
2 2
2 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Rouen
 
2 0
4 1
Colmar
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
2 1
Luzenac
 
Vannes
 
0 1
2 2
Épinal
 
Racing Besançon
 
0 0
2 1
Bayonne
 
Cherbourg
 
0 0
0 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Nîmes
 
0 2
1 3
FS Rustavi
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
2 1
Gagra
 
Dila
 
1 0
2 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Sioni
 
0 0
2 1
WIT Georgia
 
Torpedo
 
0 0
0 1
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Zestafoni
 
0 3
1 5
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
0 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
0 2
Aalen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Heidenheim
 
1 1
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 2
2 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Babelsberg
 
2 1
3 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0