Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Pogradeci
 
0 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
0 1
ASO Chlef
 
CA Batna
 
0 1
1 1
ES Sétif
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 1
1 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
0 0
MC Saïda
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
1 2
USM Alger
 
MC Oran
 
2 0
2 0
San Telmo
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
General Lamadrid
 
1 1
5 1
Colegiales
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Almagro
 
0 2
0 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
2 0
Flandria
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 3
Rosario Central
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
3 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 1
Atlanta
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
2 0
Guayaquil City
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
1 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
CAI
 
1 1
2 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Perth Glory
 
2 1
2 1
Melbourne City
 
Sydney
 
0 0
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Grödig
 
1 1
2 1
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
3 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
2 0
Neftçi
 
Turan
 
0 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Simurq
 
0 1
0 2
Antwerp
 
Heist
 
0 1
0 3
AS Eupen
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
1 0
Dender
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
2 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
1 1
Tubize
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 2
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
1 2
4 5
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 3
1 4
Mechelen
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 0
Mons
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
3 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
1 1
Kozara Gradiska
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Travnik
 
0 1
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
2 0
3 0
Velez
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 1
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
2 0
Botafogo
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
1 2
Santos
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
4 1
ABC
 
ASA
 
0 0
1 1
Boa
 
Vitória
 
0 1
1 2
Bragantino
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
2 0
Paraná
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
2 2
Toronto Croatia
 
Capital City
 
   
1 0
Magallanes
 
Naval
 
0 0
2 1
Curicó Unido
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Puerto Montt
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
3 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
2 0
Santiago Morning
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
5 0
Huachipato
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
1 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
0 1
2 3
Dalian Shide
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
0 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
3 0
Henan Jianye
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
1 2
2 3
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
3 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 0
Shenzhen
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
2 3
Šibenik
 
Karlovac
 
0 0
4 1
Varaždin
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 2
Zadar
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 2
1 3
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Rijeka
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 1
Gorica
 
HAŠK
 
   
2 0
Imotski
 
Solin
 
   
1 0
Marsonia
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Mosor
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
4 0
Sesvete
 
Junak
 
   
0 2
Olympiakos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 2
AEK Larnaca
 
Alki
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon
 
Enosis
 
2 0
2 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
3 1
3 1
Bohemians Praha
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
1 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 2
Třinec
 
Opava
 
0 1
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Znojmo
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
0 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
1 2
Sparta Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 3
Brønshøj
 
AB
 
0 1
2 1
Hobro
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
4 0
Horsens
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
1 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Portsmouth
 
3 0
3 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
1 1
Millwall
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
4 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 0
3 0
Watford
 
Peterborough United
 
3 2
3 2
West Ham United
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
3 2
Burnley
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
3 1
AFC Telford United
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
2 0
5 0
AFC Totton
 
Hanworth Villa
 
2 1
3 2
Alfreton Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
1 1
Arlesey Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Staines Town
 
2 0
2 1
Bishop's Stortford
 
Salisbury City
 
0 2
1 2
Chelmsford City
 
Gloucester City
 
0 1
1 1
Darlington 1883
 
Hinckley United
 
1 1
1 1
Dartford
 
Bromley
 
1 1
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Bath City
 
0 0
0 1
Droylsden
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 0
0 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
East Thurrock United
 
0 0
1 2
Gateshead
 
Hebburn Town
 
0 0
3 0
Godalming Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 2
0 5
Grimsby Town
 
Ashington AFC
 
3 0
5 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 2
2 6
Kettering Town
 
Southend Manor
 
1 1
3 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Corby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 0
0 2
Luton Town
 
Hendon
 
3 1
5 1
Mansfield Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 1
Nantwich Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Braintree Town
 
1 1
4 3
Redbridge
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
2 0
Solihull Moors
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 1
Southport
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
1 0
Stourbridge
 
Rushall Olympic
 
2 0
5 0
Sutton United
 
Leatherhead
 
2 2
3 3
Tamworth
 
King's Lynn Town
 
2 1
2 1
Weston-super-Mare
 
Oxford City
 
0 2
2 3
Witton Albion
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 4
Wrexham
 
York City
 
0 0
2 1
Brentford
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
2 1
Bury
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 3
3 3
Colchester United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
4 2
Hartlepool United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
0 4
Preston North End
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 3
Rochdale
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 2
4 2
Sheffield United
 
Exeter City
 
1 2
4 4
Walsall
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
0 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 2
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
3 1
Barnet
 
Burton Albion
 
1 2
3 6
Bristol Rovers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 2
Morecambe
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
1 1
Oxford United
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Hereford United
 
2 0
2 0
Everton
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Chelsea
 
Arsenal
 
2 1
3 5
Manchester City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
3 1
Norwich City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
3 3
Sunderland
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
2 2
Swansea City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
3 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
0 2
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 7
Flora
 
Trans
 
0 1
1 1
Kuressaare
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
0 2
Paide
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
2 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 2
HJK
 
Haka
 
2 0
5 2
Inter Turku
 
JJK
 
2 1
2 1
Jaro
 
MYPA
 
2 3
2 4
KuPS
 
TPS
 
1 0
2 0
Mariehamn
 
Honka
 
0 0
1 1
VPS
 
RoPS
 
1 0
2 1
Ajaccio
 
Bordeaux
 
0 2
0 2
Brest
 
Lorient
 
3 0
3 1
Dijon
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
2 3
Evian TG
 
Auxerre
 
2 0
3 1
Montpellier
 
Nancy
 
0 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Caen
 
1 1
4 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
2 0
Le Mans
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
1 0
Sedan
 
Amiens SC
 
2 0
3 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Karlsruher SC
 
3 1
5 1
Paderborn
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Babelsberg
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
2 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 3
Heidenheim
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
2 1
Preußen Münster
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
4 1
5 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
3 1
Bayern München
 
Nürnberg
 
3 0
4 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
2 1
Schalke 04
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
3 1
Wolfsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 2
2 3
Stuttgart
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 3
Plauen
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
2 0
3 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pauli II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 2
1 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Meppen
 
0 1
1 1
Bayern Alzenau
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
1 1
Freiburg II
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Elversberg
 
4 0
5 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
3 1
Idar-Oberstein
 
Verl
 
1 1
1 4
Atromitos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
2 1
Panaitolikos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
OFI
 
1 0
2 2
Marquense
 
Zacapa
 
3 0
4 0
Marathón
 
Real España
 
1 0
2 0
Ferencváros II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
0 0
Baja
 
MTK
 
0 2
1 4
Budaörs
 
BKV Előre
 
2 0
5 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Ajka
 
0 1
1 1
Veszprém
 
Videoton II
 
0 1
2 2
Soproni VSE
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
1 2
Ceglédi
 
Eger
 
1 0
1 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
1 0
Szeged 2011
 
Vecses
 
1 0
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
1 1
Papa
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
2 3
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
4 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Győri ETO
 
1 0
3 1
Újpest
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
3 1
United
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 1
Churchill Brothers
 
Air India
 
1 0
2 0
Shahre Baran
 
Persepolis
 
1 1
2 3
Fajr Sepasi
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 1
1 2
Naft Tehran
 
Shahin Bushehr