Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Tunis
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 0
2 0
Sunshine Stars
 
Club Africain
 
0 0
0 1
Flamurtari
 
Pogradeci
 
0 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kamza
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
USM El Harrach
 
3 0
4 1
MC Oran
 
Tlemcen
 
0 1
1 3
ES Sétif
 
ASO Chlef
 
2 1
3 1
JS Kabylie
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 0
MC Saïda
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
CA Batna
 
1 1
1 2
USM Alger
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
2 0
San Telmo
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Barracas Central
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
General Lamadrid
 
2 0
2 0
Flandria
 
Temperley
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 0
Almirante Brown
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
2 0
4 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 0
Fénix
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
   
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Alumni
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Libertad
 
1 1
1 1
Douglas Haig
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
3 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 2
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 0
1 1
Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
0 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 1
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
2 1
Salzburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 1
1 1
Turan
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Heist
 
2 0
4 1
Dender
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 2
2 3
Lommel United
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
1 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 1
0 4
Tubize
 
Tienen
 
0 2
1 3
Lokeren
 
Genk
 
1 1
3 1
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 2
1 2
Mons
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
3 1
OH Leuven
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
2 4
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lierse
 
1 1
1 2
Kozara Gradiska
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
1 0
Leotar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
0 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
0 0
Celik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 1
Figueirense
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
2 1
ASA
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 2
0 3
Icasa
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Paraná
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória
 
Goiás
 
1 2
3 2
Ipatinga
 
Chapecoense
 
0 2
3 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Svetkavitsa
 
2 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 1
4 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 2
1 2
Lovech
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
1 1
1 1
Bdin
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
2 0
4 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 0
1 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Akademik Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Lyubimets
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
2 0
Neftohimik
 
Dorostol
 
4 0
7 1
Sliven
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
2 0
2 0
Spartak Varna
 
Pomorie
 
1 2
1 5
SC Toronto
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
4 3
Union Temuco
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 1
Concepcion
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
2 1
Puerto Montt
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
0 1
Curicó Unido
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
La Serena
 
0 1
0 2
Dalian Shide
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
0 0
1 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
2 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
2 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 1
4 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
Envigado
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
3 0
Uniautonoma
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
2 2
Academia
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Leones FC
 
2 1
2 2
Tigres
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 1
Valledupar
 
Pacifico FC
 
1 1
3 1
Istra 1961
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Lučko
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
2 0
Šibenik
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
3 0
Varaždin
 
Karlovac
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
2 1
3 1
Gorica
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 0
HAŠK
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
4 0
Marsonia
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 1
Mosor
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
2 0
Sesvete
 
Imotski
 
   
0 0
APOEL
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Enosis
 
0 1
0 2
Ermis
 
Alki
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Sparta Praha II
 
2 2
3 2
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
3 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 2
0 3
Brønshøj
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 0
Manta
 
ESPOLI
 
0 1
0 1
Emelec
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
3 0
Imbabura
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 2
1 4
El Daklyeh
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 1
ENPPI
 
El Gounah
 
2 1
3 3
Bristol City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 2
Burnley
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 2
Coventry City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 1
Watford
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 2
West Ham United
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
4 0
Portsmouth
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Totton
 
Weymouth
 
   
4 2
Ashington AFC
 
Guiseley
 
   
1 0
Barrow Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
0 3
Basingstoke Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
4 0
Billericay Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
0 3
Bodmin Town
 
Godalming Town
 
   
1 1
Burnham
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
2 5
Cray Wanderers
 
Dartford
 
   
1 2
Daventry Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Wroxham
 
   
3 1
Droylsden
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
4 1
East Thurrock United
 
North Greenford United
 
   
3 3
Eastbourne Borough
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Oxford City
 
   
3 1
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
2 0
Gloucester City
 
Truro City
 
   
7 2
Hednesford Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
2 4
Hinckley United
 
Leek Town
 
   
3 3
Hyde United
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
0 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Long Buckby
 
   
2 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Stratford Town
 
   
3 2
Lancaster City
 
Halifax Town
 
   
0 3
Lowestoft Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
   
2 5
Maidenhead United
 
Woking
 
   
4 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Hendon
 
   
1 3
Margate
 
Bromley
 
   
2 3
Nantwich Town
 
Kendal Town
 
   
2 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Hebburn Town
 
   
2 4
Redbridge
 
Dunstable Town
 
   
3 0
Salisbury City
 
Poole Town
 
   
3 1
Slough Town
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
2 2
Solihull Moors
 
Grantham Town
 
   
3 2
Southend Manor
 
Leighton Town
 
   
5 0
Staines Town
 
Worthing
 
   
2 0
Stourbridge
 
Evesham United
 
   
5 0
Sutton United
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
4 0
Thurrock
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
0 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
3 2
Whitby Town
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
1 2
Witton Albion
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
3 1
Brentford
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Notts County
 
0 2
1 3
Exeter City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 2
0 4
Hartlepool United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
1 3
Leyton Orient
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 2
Rochdale
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
2 2
Stevenage
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 3
Barnet
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 3
Hereford United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
2 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
2 5
AFC Telford United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 2
Barrow
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 0
3 1
Braintree Town
 
Bath City
 
2 1
3 3
Cambridge United
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 0
3 0
Darlington 1883
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Gateshead
 
2 0
5 1
Mansfield Town
 
Southport
 
0 2
1 3
Newport County
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 2
Wrexham
 
Stockport County
 
2 0
4 0
York City
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 1
2 1
Liverpool
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
4 1
Norwich City
 
Swansea City
 
2 1
3 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Stoke City
 
Fulham
 
0 0
2 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 3
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
2 0
3 1
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Flora
 
0 4
0 11
Kuressaare
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
3 0
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
3 0
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 3
Hameenlinna
 
Lahti
 
1 2
1 3
OPS
 
HIFK
 
1 0
3 0
PK-35
 
Oulu
 
0 1
0 2
Auxerre
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 3
Brest
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 1
Evian TG
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 2
Montpellier
 
Dijon
 
1 2
5 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nancy
 
3 0
3 1
Toulouse
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
3 0
Bastia
 
Lens
 
1 2
2 2
Dila
 
Zugdidi
 
0 1
0 2
Merani Martvili
 
Sioni
 
1 0
3 0
WIT Georgia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 1
2 1
Zestafoni
 
Gagra
 
2 0
4 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
3 1
Union Berlin
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 0
Babelsberg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
2 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 1
Heidenheim
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 1
Preußen Münster
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
2 0
Saarbrücken
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 2
Sandhausen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 1
3 1
Bayern München
 
Hertha BSC
 
3 0
4 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
2 2
Mainz 05
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Stuttgart
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
2 0
Wolfsburg
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 1
Schalke 04
 
Kaiserslautern