Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Enyimba
 
Cotonsport
 
1 0
2 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 0
0 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
Interclube
 
1 0
1 0
Kaduna United
 
Club Africain
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 2
Principat
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 6
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 1
Sant Julià
 
Ranger's
 
   
6 0
Acassuso
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
2 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Temperley
 
2 0
3 1
Flandria
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
0 1
Huracán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
3 0
3 0
Patronato
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
2 3
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
2 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
CAI
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
1 0
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
2 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
2 0
Central Norte
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
3 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Alumni
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 3
1 3
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
2 4
Turan
 
Baki
 
0 1
0 2
Rəvan
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
0 0
2 0
BATE
 
Naftan
 
2 0
2 0
Heist
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 2
1 3
Tienen
 
Vise
 
1 1
4 1
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 1
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
3 0
Lokeren
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
1 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
2 1
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Slavija
 
3 0
5 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
2 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
1 1
Bahia
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 3
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 1
Madureira
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
2 0
Marília
 
Macaé
 
2 3
4 6
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Santo André
 
1 0
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 0
Luverdense
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
1 0
Paysandu
 
Araguaína
 
3 0
5 0
Brusque
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Cianorte
 
1 1
2 2
Cuiabá
 
Peñarol
 
3 0
4 0
Formosa
 
Sendas
 
0 0
0 4
Guayaquil City
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
1 2
Independente PA
 
Trem
 
0 0
1 0
Oeste
 
CENE
 
1 0
3 1
Operário PR
 
Mirassol
 
2 0
3 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
São Raimundo
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Alecrim
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Cruz RN
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Tupi
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Aurora
 
Nacional AM
 
0 0
1 3
Vitória da Conquista
 
Treze
 
1 0
2 0
Volta Redonda
 
São Mateus
 
2 0
4 1
Cherno More
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 1
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 2
2 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
2 0
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
2 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
0 0
Shenzhen
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 3
Tianjin Teda
 
Hangzhou
 
2 1
2 2
América de Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 2
1 2
La Equidad
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Once Caldas
 
2 0
2 0
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
1 2
Cortuluá
 
Pacifico FC
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
3 1
Herediano
 
San Carlos
 
2 0
5 0
Cartaginés
 
Puntarenas
 
2 0
3 0
Orion
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 1
Limón
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 0
Karlovac
 
Osijek
 
2 0
2 0
Rudeš
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 1
Olympiakos
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 4
Nea Salamis
 
Ermis
 
1 0
1 0
Banik Most
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 1
Hradec Králové
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 0
Příbram
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
2 0
Roskilde
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 1
0 2
Skive
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
0 4
AB
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 2
1 3
Næstved
 
Hobro
 
1 0
2 2
Vejle
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
Midtjylland
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
2 0
Lyngby
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
2 0
København
 
AaB
 
0 0
2 0
LDU Loja
 
LDU Quito
 
2 0
3 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Vista Hermosa
 
1 1
2 2
Juventud Independiente
 
Firpo
 
1 1
2 3
Once Municipal
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 1
UES
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
1 3
Alianza
 
FAS
 
1 1
1 2
Southampton
 
Birmingham City
 
3 0
4 1
Romulus
 
Bridgnorth Town
 
   
1 2
Grays Athletic
 
Aveley
 
   
1 2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
 
North Greenford United
 
   
1 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
4 0
Fulham
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
2 2
Sunderland
 
Stoke City
 
3 0
4 0
Manchester United
 
Chelsea
 
3 0
3 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Infonet
 
0 0
1 1
Puuma
 
Legion
 
2 1
6 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
3 2
Warrior
 
Lootus
 
0 1
1 2
Flora II
 
Vaprus
 
0 0
1 0
07 Vestur
 
B71
 
1 1
2 2
B68
 
B36
 
1 2
2 3
EB / Streymur
 
 
0 0
3 0
HB
 
Víkingur
 
2 1
2 2
Pallohonka
 
Klubi-04
 
0 1
1 3
Futura
 
Gnistan
 
0 2
1 4
LoPa
 
Kraft
 
1 0
2 1
GBK
 
VIFK
 
0 0
1 1
Honka
 
MYPA
 
0 0
2 0
Inter Turku
 
HJK
 
0 1
1 1
KuPS
 
VPS
 
1 1
4 2
RoPS
 
JJK
 
2 2
3 3
Lahti
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
2 1
Viikingit
 
Oulu
 
1 1
5 2
Evian TG
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
2 1
2 2
Rennes
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 0
2 0
Gagra
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 1
0 1
1860 München
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
4 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
0 4
Jahn Regensburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
2 2
2 2
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
2 1
Schalke 04
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
0 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 1
3 2
RB Leipzig
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
Plauen
 
0 1
0 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
1 1
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Bayern München II
 
3 0
5 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Pfullendorf
 
4 0
8 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bochum II
 
0 1
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 1
3 1
AEK Athens
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Panionios
 
PAOK
 
1 1
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
2 1
Juventud Retalteca
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 2
1 3
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
2 2
Municipal
 
Halcones
 
0 0
2 0
Zacapa
 
Heredia
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Mictlán
 
3 1
4 3
Atletico Choloma
 
Marathón
 
1 0
3 1
Real España
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 1
2 2
Necaxa
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Victoria
 
Motagua
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
3 0
4 1
Sham Shui Po
 
South China
 
0 2
0 2
Kitchee
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
4 2
Paksi SE II
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 1
Tatabánya
 
BKV Előre
 
0 2
0 2
Veszprém
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 1
1 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Debrecen II
 
2 0
4 1
Újpest II
 
Honvéd II
 
3 2
4 3
REAC
 
Vecses
 
0 0
3 0
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
4 2
Győri ETO
 
Ferencváros
 
2 0
2 0
Valur
 
Thór
 
1 0
2 1
Sepahan
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 1
3 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Lecce
 
0 1
0 2
Catania
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Genoa
 
1 0
1 2
Parma
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 1
Siena
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Udinese
 
Fiorentina
 
2 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Milan
 
2 1
3 1
Avellino
 
Tritium
 
0 1
1 2
Benevento
 
Reggiana
 
1 1
2 2
Carpi
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
3 0
Como
 
Sorrento
 
2 1
2 2
Monza
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 1
Pisa
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 1
SPAL
 
Viareggio
 
0 0
1 0
Taranto
 
Pavia
 
0 1
2 1
Ternana
 
Foligno
 
1 1
2 1
Triestina
 
Siracusa
 
3 0
4 0
Barletta
 
Andria BAT
 
2 1
2 2
Cremonese
 
Bassano Virtus
 
2 1
4 2
Latina
 
Pergocrema
 
1 0
1 2
Portosummaga
 
Carrarese
 
1 1
3 1
Prato
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
0 1
Spezia
 
Piacenza
 
2 0
3 0
Südtirol
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 0
Trapani
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
1 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
3 1
3 1
Tochigi
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 1
1 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Yokohama
 
3 0
7 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Gainare Tottori
 
2 0
2 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
3 2
Gangwon
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
0 1
Seoul
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
2 1
Gyeongnam
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 3
1 3
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 1
Jelgava
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
0 2
Tauras
 
Siauliai
 
3 1
6 2
Dainava
 
Mazeikiai
 
   
3 0
Ekranas
 
Klaipeda
 
1 0
5 0
Žalgiris
 
Banga
 
0 0
0 0
Fola Esch
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
0 0
Grevenmacher
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
2 2
Hostert
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 4
1 6
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Differdange 03
 
1 0
1 0
Racing
 
Swift Hesperange
 
1 2
1 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Vardar