Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
2 0
3 1
MC Oran
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 1
1 1
MC Saïda
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
0 1
CS Constantine
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 1
1 1
Tlemcen
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 1
USM Alger
 
AS Khroub
 
2 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 1
1 2
Colegiales
 
San Telmo
 
2 1
4 2
Sarmiento
 
General Lamadrid
 
1 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 1
Quilmes
 
Huracán
 
0 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 1
Instituto
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 1
1 1
Almirante Brown
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Guayaquil City
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
2 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 2
0 3
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
2 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
1 1
2 2
Sumqayıt
 
Simurq
 
0 1
0 1
Şüvəlan
 
Qarabağ
 
1 2
1 3
Keşlə FK
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp
 
Dender
 
0 0
0 0
AS Eupen
 
Tienen
 
1 0
4 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Heist
 
1 1
1 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 2
Mechelen
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
0 2
Club Brugge
 
Mons
 
0 1
2 1
Lierse
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven
 
Genk
 
0 1
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Gent
 
2 0
3 4
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 3
1 4
Velez
 
Travnik
 
2 0
4 1
Celik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 1
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 3
Flamengo
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
2 1
Santos
 
Figueirense
 
2 2
2 3
Athletico PR
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 1
ASA
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 0
2 1
São Caetano
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Vitória
 
2 0
4 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Montana
 
1 1
3 1
Lovech
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
3 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Akademik Sofia
 
2 0
2 0
Bdin
 
Malesh
 
2 0
2 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 0
0 1
Slivnishki geroy
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
2 2
Sportist Svoge
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Dorostol
 
1 0
4 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Pomorie
 
2 0
2 1
Lyubimets
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
2 0
Sliven
 
Nesebar
 
4 0
4 0
Spartak Varna
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 0
Naval
 
Union Temuco
 
1 0
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 1
La Serena
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión Española
 
1 2
1 5
Cobresal
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
3 2
Santiago Morning
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 1
3 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
1 0
1 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Shenzhen
 
2 0
2 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
3 0
Dalian Shide
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 2
2 5
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
3 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 0
4 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 2
2 2
Real Cartagena
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
3 2
Uniautonoma
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
3 1
Academia
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres
 
Sucre
 
0 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Karlovac
 
1 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Šibenik
 
Split
 
1 0
1 2
Varaždin
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
0 1
Zadar
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 0
Junak
 
Gorica
 
   
0 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 2
Pomorac
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
4 0
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 1
Solin
 
Marsonia
 
   
3 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
2 1
APOEL
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 0
Ermis
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
2 1
Vlašim
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
0 2
Opava
 
Karviná
 
2 0
3 2
Zlín
 
Banik Most
 
2 0
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 1
Brøndby
 
København
 
1 0
1 2
AGF
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
1 0
Imbabura
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
0 0
Vista Hermosa
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
0 2
FAS
 
Águila
 
0 2
1 3
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
Reading
 
1 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Millwall
 
2 0
3 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
1 2
Bury
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Chesterfield
 
2 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 2
Notts County
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 2
Preston North End
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
3 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
3 1
Morecambe
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
2 3
Northampton Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 4
Shrewsbury Town
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 0
Swindon Town
 
Barnet
 
3 0
4 0
Alfreton Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 2
2 2
Bath City
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
2 2
Grimsby Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
1 3
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Gateshead
 
0 3
2 3
Lincoln City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 3
0 3
Newport County
 
Barrow
 
1 1
2 2
Southport
 
Braintree Town
 
0 2
0 4
Tamworth
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
1 1
York City
 
Luton Town
 
3 0
3 0
Manchester City
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
4 1
Liverpool
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
1 2
Stoke City
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Flora
 
Levadia
 
0 0
3 0
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Kuressaare
 
1 1
3 5
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 1
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 1
3 2
Tulevik
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
0 3
Evian TG
 
Caen
 
2 2
2 4
Lille
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 1
Nice
 
Dijon
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
3 1
Toulouse
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 3
Arles
 
Lens
 
0 0
3 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 1
Niort
 
Red Star
 
3 0
4 0
Paris
 
Martigues
 
0 1
1 2
Épinal
 
Nîmes
 
0 2
2 2
Bayonne
 
Rouen
 
0 1
0 1
Cherbourg
 
Racing Besançon
 
2 1
6 2
Quevilly Rouen
 
Vannes
 
2 0
2 0
Beauvais
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
1 1
1 2
Colmar
 
Luzenac
 
0 1
1 1
Orléans
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Energie Cottbus
 
3 0
4 2
Union Berlin
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Aalen
 
1 1
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 1
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 1
Augsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 0
Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 2
Schalke 04
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
4 2
Wolfsburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
2 0
3 0
Hertha BSC II
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 2
Magdeburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 2
1 4
Ingolstadt II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
0 5
Karlsruher SC II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
1 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 0
Idar-Oberstein
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 1
2 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 2
2 4
Schalke 04 II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
1 2
Kerkyra
 
Panionios
 
0 1
0 3
Ergotelis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
2 3
Marquense
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Sham Shui Po
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
0 4
Biu Chun
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
3 0
4 1
Ajka
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 1
1 1
Budaörs
 
Ferencváros II
 
2 1
2 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Veszprém
 
1 2
1 2
Kozarmisleny
 
MTK
 
2 1
3 5
Ceglédi
 
Újpest II
 
1 0
2 0
Oroshaza
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 2
Vecses
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 1
Újpest
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
2 0
4 1
Paksi SE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
2 1
4 4
Papa
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 0
Siófok
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 2
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
3 0
5 0
Bologna
 
Inter
 
0 1
1 3
Milan
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 3