Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 1
5 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 1
3 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 2
MC Saïda
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
2 0
CR Belouizdad
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
2 0
CS Constantine
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
3 2
Tlemcen
 
AS Khroub
 
1 1
1 1
USM Alger
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Los Andes
 
0 2
2 2
Temperley
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 0
Almirante Brown
 
Huracán
 
1 1
2 1
Atlanta
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Guayaquil City
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
2 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
2 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ried
 
0 3
0 5
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
3 0
4 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Salzburg
 
1 2
1 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 1
Baki
 
Rəvan
 
3 0
3 2
Keşlə FK
 
Simurq
 
0 0
1 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 0
Antwerp
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
2 0
2 0
Dender
 
Vise
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
3 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot
 
2 0
2 1
Lierse
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Mons
 
1 0
3 1
Standard Liège
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
1 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Travnik
 
1 0
1 0
Velez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
1 0
4 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Avaí
 
2 0
2 2
Santos
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Sport Recife
 
2 2
2 3
Náutico
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
2 1
Paraná
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
0 1
São Caetano
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 2
Vila Nova
 
Boa
 
1 2
1 2
América RN
 
Fortaleza
 
2 0
4 0
CRB
 
Campinense
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional AM
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
1 3
Plácido de Castro
 
Vila Aurora
 
5 1
9 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Montana
 
0 2
2 4
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
4 0
4 0
Kaliakra
 
Beroe
 
3 0
3 1
Lovech
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
Bansko
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
1 1
Bdin
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 1
1 1
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Akademik Sofia
 
2 0
4 0
Malesh
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
1 1
1 2
Slivnishki geroy
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 1
2 4
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lyubimets
 
1 1
2 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
1 0
Sliven
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Dorostol
 
1 0
2 1
Santiago Morning
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 2
0 3
Colo-Colo
 
Unión Española
 
2 2
3 2
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
0 0
Dalian Shide
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
2 1
Hangzhou
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shenzhen
 
0 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
2 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
2 0
2 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
2 0
Envigado
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
2 1
La Equidad
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 2
Uniautonoma
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Academia
 
Pacifico FC
 
0 0
3 0
Fortaleza
 
Leones FC
 
1 2
3 3
Real San Andres
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Varaždin
 
Split
 
0 1
1 2
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
2 0
2 0
Karlovac
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 1
Lučko
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
0 1
Šibenik
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 1
Imotski
 
Gorica
 
   
1 0
Junak
 
HAŠK
 
   
4 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Rudeš
 
   
3 2
Sesvete
 
Marsonia
 
   
5 0
Solin
 
Mosor
 
   
2 1
Ermis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
1 1
AEL
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Karviná
 
0 1
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
4 2
Třinec
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Zlín
 
Opava
 
1 0
2 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 2
1 4
Hobro
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
4 1
Lyngby
 
København
 
0 1
0 1
Silkeborg
 
OB
 
1 0
1 3
Manta
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
1 1
Imbabura
 
LDU Loja
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
3 0
Atletico Marte
 
Vista Hermosa
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Burnley
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 2
Cardiff City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Leeds United
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 2
3 2
Peterborough United
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Reading
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 2
Southampton
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 2
3 2
West Ham United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
4 3
Coventry City
 
Derby County
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 3
Bury
 
Rochdale
 
1 3
2 4
Carlisle United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Stevenage
 
1 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
3 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
3 1
Aldershot Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Barnet
 
1 0
3 1
Gillingham
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Crawley Town
 
2 0
6 0
Northampton Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
3 1
3 1
Swindon Town
 
Southend United
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Telford United
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
0 1
Barrow
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
3 1
Bath City
 
Southport
 
0 1
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 0
3 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 1
2 2
Lincoln City
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
0 2
Luton Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
2 0
Tamworth
 
York City
 
0 0
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Newport County
 
2 0
5 0
Arsenal
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 0
Everton
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
2 2
Manchester City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Stoke City
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Manchester United
 
0 3
0 5
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
2 0
3 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
3 0
Tammeka
 
Paide
 
0 1
1 2
Tulevik
 
Trans
 
0 1
1 3
EB / Streymur
 
NSÍ
 
4 1
5 1
Gnistan
 
Kiffen
 
1 1
1 3
KTP
 
Pallohonka
 
0 0
2 0
MPS
 
Klubi-04
 
0 0
2 2
Sudet
 
Futura
 
1 0
2 0
MP
 
LPS
 
0 3
1 3
TiPS
 
Jazz
 
0 4
1 5
TuTo
 
LoPa
 
1 3
2 5
Vaajakoski
 
GBK
 
1 2
2 3
JBK
 
ViPa
 
1 1
2 1
Riverball
 
Kiisto
 
1 1
3 2
Santa Claus
 
PK-37
 
2 0
2 2
YPA
 
Warkaus
 
2 0
3 1
Oulu
 
Espoo
 
2 0
7 0
PS Kemi
 
KPV
 
2 0
4 0
JIPPO
 
HIFK
 
0 0
0 0
Viikingit
 
PK-35
 
0 0
0 0
Ajaccio
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
3 1
Bordeaux
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 1
Dijon
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 1
1 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 3
Sochaux
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 1
Clermont
 
Châteauroux
 
0 1
2 1
Luzenac
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 1
3 1
Racing Besançon
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 1
1 1
Dila
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 2
Gagra
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 2
1 2
WIT Georgia
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 2
Torpedo
 
Sioni
 
2 0
2 0
Zestafoni
 
Merani Martvili
 
2 0
3 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
3 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 1
4 2
Aalen
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
2 3
Osnabrück
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Sandhausen
 
3 0
4 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 2
Bayern München
 
Freiburg
 
3 0
7 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
1 0
Mainz 05
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 2
0 4
Stuttgart
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
3 0
Werder Bremen
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Magdeburg
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 1
Meppen
 
Wolfsburg II
 
2 1
3 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
BAK '07
 
1 1
1 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 3
Ingolstadt II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
4 3
Nürnberg II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 1
1 2
Pfullendorf
 
1860 München II
 
1 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
4 1
Bochum II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 1
Idar-Oberstein
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 2
0 4
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
3 1
Panaitolikos
 
Panionios
 
0 1
0 1
Ergotelis
 
PAOK
 
0 0
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
1 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Zacapa
 
4 0
4 1
Mictlán
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 1
Sham Shui Po
 
Citizen AA
 
0 1
0 1
South China
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
0 2
1 2
Ajka
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
4 0
7 0
Budaörs
 
Baja
 
0 1
1 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 2
1 2
Gyirmót
 
MTK
 
0 2
1 3
Ceglédi
 
REAC
 
0 0
3 1
Eger
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 0
1 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Újpest II
 
0 0
2 3
Oroshaza
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 1
1 1
Vecses
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
0 2
0 2
Újpest
 
Pécsi MFC
 
2 0
4 1
MOL Vidi
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi