Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Dynamos
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ahly
 
Heartland
 
1 0
2 1
Al-Ittihad
 
AS-FAN
 
2 0
4 0
FUS Rabat
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
1 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 1
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
1 1
2 1
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
2 1
2 1
Acassuso
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 2
Boca Unidos
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
2 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 2
2 3
Racing Córdoba
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
3 0
Perth Glory
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 1
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
MOIK
 
3 0
3 0
Şüvəlan
 
Simurq
 
0 0
2 1
Baki
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Belshina
 
1 0
4 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Minsk
 
1 0
3 0
Neman Grodno
 
Partizan Minsk
 
1 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
2 1
4 1
Rupel Boom
 
Heist
 
0 0
1 0
Vise
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
0 1
2 2
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
3 1
La Paz
 
Real Mamore
 
0 0
1 0
Real Potosí
 
Wilstermann
 
1 1
2 1
Aurora
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
2 1
Sportivo Barracas
 
San José
 
0 0
0 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
 
0 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
3 0
4 1
Slavija
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
3 0
Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
1 2
Botafogo
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
2 0
Palmeiras
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará
 
Santos
 
1 1
2 1
Guarani
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Icasa
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 4
Campinense
 
Alecrim
 
1 1
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Marília
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 2
Salgueiro
 
CRB
 
0 0
3 0
Brasília
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 0
3 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Iraty
 
1 0
2 0
Metropolitano
 
Operário PR
 
1 2
2 3
Uberaba
 
Tupi
 
1 0
2 0
CSA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 2
2 2
Remo
 
Vila Aurora
 
0 0
1 1
Mixto
 
Manaus
 
2 0
4 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Montana
 
2 0
4 0
Levski Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
4 0
4 0
Milltown
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
6 0
York Region Shooters
 
Brampton United
 
   
2 3
Shenzhen
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 2
3 4
Dalian Shide
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
2 1
Envigado
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
1 1
América de Cali
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 2
Pacifico FC
 
Bogotá
 
   
1 1
Atletico La Sabana
 
Leones FC
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético
 
   
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
1 1
Academia
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
2 0
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 1
1 1
UCR
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
0 1
Cartaginés
 
Puntarenas
 
1 1
3 1
Brujas
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Dugopolje
 
HAŠK
 
   
3 0
Lučko
 
Imotski
 
   
3 0
Anorthosis
 
APOP Kinyras
 
0 0
3 0
Doxa
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Paphos
 
Alki
 
1 2
1 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
2 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Příbram
 
1 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
1 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
4 0
7 0
AGF
 
Hvidovre
 
3 1
7 1
AB
 
Vestsjaelland
 
2 1
2 2
Fredericia
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
2 3
Næstved
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
3 0
Fyn
 
Hobro
 
0 3
1 4
Skive
 
Kolding FC
 
0 0
0 2
AaB
 
Horsens
 
0 2
2 3
Esbjerg
 
Lyngby
 
0 3
2 3
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 1
3 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Macará
 
ESPOLI
 
0 1
1 1
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 0
4 1
Atletico Balboa
 
Alianza
 
1 0
2 0
Atletico Marte
 
Firpo
 
0 1
0 2
Once Municipal
 
Vista Hermosa
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Legion
 
   
3 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
   
1 1
Warrior
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
   
3 4
Levadia II
 
Flora II
 
   
1 1
B68
 
B71
 
1 0
1 1
EB / Streymur
 
B36
 
3 1
4 1
HB
 
Suduroy
 
1 1
1 4
Futura
 
PKKU
 
2 1
2 2
Warkaus
 
LPS
 
0 0
0 0
PEPO
 
City Stars
 
2 0
3 1
SoVo
 
BK-46
 
1 0
1 2
Jazz
 
Pallohonka
 
2 0
2 2
OPA
 
PK-37
 
0 0
0 0
Jaro
 
HJK
 
0 1
1 1
KuPS
 
MYPA
 
1 0
2 1
Mariehamn
 
TPS
 
1 1
2 1
KooTeePee
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 2
MP
 
Klubi-04
 
4 0
4 0
RoPS
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
0 0
Viikingit
 
Hameenlinna
 
3 0
6 0
Brest
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Monaco
 
1 1
2 2
Hertha BSC
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 0
3 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
1 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 2
0 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 2
1 2
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
2 1
1. FC Köln
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 1
RB Leipzig
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
2 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Havelse
 
1 1
2 2
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
1 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
2 0
2 2
Köln II
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
3 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Ilioupoli
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
2 0
Panaitolikos
 
Trikala
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
2 1
2 1
Levadiakos
 
Diagoras
 
0 0
0 1
Pierikos
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
0 1
1 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Ionikos
 
3 0
4 1
Veria
 
OFI
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 1
Xanthi
 
Panionios
 
0 1
1 1
Larissa
 
Kavala
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
Panserraikos
 
1 0
2 0
Xinabajul
 
Heredia
 
0 0
0 2
Juventud Retalteca
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 1
Malacateco
 
Halcones
 
0 0
0 0
Xelajú
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 1
Vida
 
Motagua
 
1 0
2 2
Deportes Savio
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 0
Hispano
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 3
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 1
Gyori ETO II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
0 2
Honvéd II
 
Videoton II
 
0 0
1 1
Kaposvolgye
 
BKV Előre
 
0 1
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 1
3 1
Breidablik
 
Fylkir
 
0 0
1 0
FH
 
Selfoss
 
1 0
2 1
Grindavík
 
Haukar
 
1 0
1 1
ÍBV
 
KR
 
0 2
2 4
Valur
 
Stjarnan
 
3 0
5 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 0
Brescia
 
Palermo
 
3 1
3 2
Catania
 
Parma
 
1 0
2 1
Genoa
 
Chievo
 
1 1
1 3
Juventus
 
Sampdoria
 
1 1
3 3
Lazio
 
Bologna
 
0 0
3 1
Lecce
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Bari 1908
 
1 1
2 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
JEF United
 
0 1
2 1
Gifu
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
1 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Ehime
 
0 2
1 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tochigi
 
2 0
4 0
Yokohama
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
3 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Incheon United
 
0 1
1 1
FK Jurmala
 
Blazma
 
0 0
0 0
Jelgava
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 2
3 3
Olimps / RFS
 
Jauniba
 
1 0
2 2
Skonto
 
Ventspils
 
1 0
1 0
Tranzits
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 3
0 4
Tauras
 
Banga
 
0 0
0 2
Siauliai
 
Atletas
 
0 1
1 1
Sūduva
 
Pakruojis
 
0 1
1 2
Ekranas
 
Klaipeda
 
3 0
5 0
Differdange 03
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
3 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
1 0
2 0
Fola Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 0
1 1
Swift Hesperange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 1
2 3
UT Pétange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 0
2 1
Wiltz
 
Racing
 
1 3
1 4
Turnovo
 
Napredok
 
1 0
1 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Marsaxlokk
 
0 0
0 0
Valletta
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
1 0
3 0
Durango
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 1
2 1
Merida
 
Guerreros
 
1 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Altamira
 
0 0
0 0
León
 
Veracruz
 
0 2
2 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
La Piedad
 
0 0
0 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Atlante II
 
1 0
2 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Indios
 
0 0
2 0
Grbalj
 
Mogren
 
0 0
0 1
Bokelj
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
2 0
Čelik
 
Pljevlja
 
   
3 1
Iskra
 
Berane
 
   
1 3
Kom
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Ibar
 
   
1 2
Zabjelo
 
Jezero
 
   
3 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 1
1 2
FC Volendam
 
Almere City
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Veendam
 
2 0
4 2
NAC Breda
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
2 0
ADO Den Haag
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
2 2
FC Groningen
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
1 0
Hønefoss
 
Haugesund
 
0 2
0 2
Kongsvinger
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
1 0
Lillestrøm
 
Start
 
2 2
3 2
Odd
 
Aalesund
 
1 1
2 1
Rosenborg
 
Viking
 
0 0
1 1
Vålerenga
 
Stabæk
 
1 1
3 2
Fredrikstad
 
Nybergsund
 
1 0
2 2
Ranheim
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 3
0 3
Alta
 
Strømmen
 
2 0
3 1
Bryne
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 0
0 1
Lov-Ham
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 1
0 1
Sandnes Ulf