Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 0
Elbasani
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 1
Colegiales
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 3
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
3 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 1
Flandria
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
3 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
1 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 3
0 3
CAI
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
2 0
2 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Alumni
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Mitre
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Sydney
 
0 0
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
3 0
Turan
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 1
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
1 0
BATE
 
Naftan
 
0 0
1 0
Mons
 
KV Oostende
 
2 0
2 0
Tournai
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 3
Tubize
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 0
1 0
Turnhout
 
Dender
 
0 3
1 5
Waasland-Beveren
 
Tienen
 
1 0
3 0
Beerschot
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
1 0
Lierse
 
Gent
 
1 2
2 2
Standard Liège
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
San José
 
Aurora
 
0 1
3 3
Guabirá
 
The Strongest
 
1 1
2 1
Celik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Travnik
 
0 0
0 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 1
Velez
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 2
1 4
Zrinjski
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
2 1
Corinthians
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo
 
Vitória
 
0 0
2 2
ASA
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 2
Paraná
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 1
2 2
América Mineiro
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Ipatinga
 
2 1
3 1
Brasiliense
 
Santo André
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
América RN
 
0 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Rio Branco
 
1 1
1 1
São Raimundo
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 1
0 2
Madureira
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 0
2 1
Treze
 
Araguaína
 
1 0
2 2
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Akademik Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
0 4
Beroe
 
Kaliakra
 
1 0
2 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Lovech
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Krivodol
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 0
0 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Bansko
 
0 0
0 1
Etar
 
Malesh
 
1 1
2 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
1 0
Vihren
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 1
1 3
Ludogorets
 
Brestnik
 
1 2
2 2
Nesebar
 
Svetkavitsa
 
1 1
1 2
Pomorie
 
Lyubimets
 
1 1
2 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Milltown
 
   
0 2
Toronto Croatia
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
3 2
Hamilton City
 
Milton
 
   
3 4
Montreal Impact II
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
3 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
1 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 2
2 3
Changchun Yatai
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
0 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shenzhen Phoenix
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
3 0
3 0
Millonarios
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Tigres
 
   
3 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
   
1 0
Valledupar
 
Barranquilla
 
   
1 0
Barrio México
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
4 1
Istra 1961
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
0 1
Cibalia
 
Rijeka
 
2 1
4 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
1 1
Junak
 
Gorica
 
   
0 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Rudeš
 
   
3 0
Pomorac
 
Suhopolje
 
   
0 0
Solin
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Vukovar
 
Mosor
 
   
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 0
Enosis
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 0
1 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
0 3
Třinec
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 0
Banik Most
 
Kladno
 
0 2
2 2
Hlučín
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
3 2
Vlašim
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
2 1
Sparta Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 0
København
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
2 2
OB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Manta
 
2 0
2 2
Olmedo
 
Emelec
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
1 0
UES
 
FAS
 
2 0
2 1
Coventry City
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 0
Leeds United
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
2 1
Norwich City
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Millwall
 
0 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
3 0
Reading
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
3 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 2
Watford
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Burnley
 
Preston North End
 
1 2
4 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
3 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
2 3
Leyton Orient
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 2
5 2
Rochdale
 
Walsall
 
2 2
3 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
3 0
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bury
 
2 0
3 0
Gillingham
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 0
Hereford United
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Burton Albion
 
3 0
3 3
Stockport County
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 2
1 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bath City
 
2 0
4 0
Barrow
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
1 0
4 0
Darlington 1883
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 1
4 1
Gateshead
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 0
Histon
 
Crawley Town
 
0 2
0 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
3 1
Luton Town
 
Cambridge United
 
2 0
2 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 1
Southport
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 2
1 2
Tamworth
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 0
2 1
Wrexham
 
York City
 
1 1
1 1
Everton
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
3 3
Arsenal
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
4 1
Fulham
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
Chelsea
 
0 2
1 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
Lootus
 
Paide
 
1 1
1 2
Tammeka
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
0 2
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 3
Tulevik
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
3 0
Gnistan
 
Kuusankoski
 
2 0
3 1
Vantaa
 
Riverball
 
2 0
5 1
EIF
 
KaaPo
 
1 1
3 1
MuSa
 
LoPa
 
1 0
2 0
JBK
 
KajHa
 
1 0
4 1
Vaajakoski
 
TP-47
 
0 1
0 1
Kiisto
 
GBK
 
1 1
2 3
YPA
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
1 0
4 1
Santa Claus
 
Korsholm
 
0 0
4 1
Haka
 
VPS
 
0 0
1 1
Espoo
 
PS Kemi
 
1 0
2 1
TPV
 
PK-35
 
0 1
1 1
OPS
 
PoPa
 
0 0
0 1
Auxerre
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 1
Montpellier
 
Nancy
 
0 2
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Arles
 
2 0
4 0
Rennes
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
2 1
Toulouse
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 1
Lens
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 4
Strasbourg
 
Colmar
 
2 0
2 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 2
1 3
Sioni
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Zestafoni
 
1 0
2 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 0
MSV Duisburg
 
1860 München
 
0 1
2 1
Babelsberg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Bayern München II
 
1 1
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
0 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 0
Saarbrücken
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
3 1
Stuttgart II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
0 3
Unterhaching
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 2
0 4
Freiburg
 
Stuttgart
 
0 1
2 1
Hamburger SV
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
2 2
Bayern München
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Turkiyemspor
 
1 0
1 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
1 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
3 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 1
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 1
Preußen Münster
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 2
Verl
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 1
4 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
2 0
Aris
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 1
Municipal
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Marquense
 
0 1
1 1
Citizen AA
 
Tai Chung
 
2 1
3 1
Barcsi SC
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 1
0 1
Budaörs
 
Veszprém
 
0 0
2 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Gyirmót
 
2 0
3 1
Honvéd
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Ferencváros
 
2 0
6 0
Siófok
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Grótta
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 2
2 3
ÍR
 
ÍA