Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 2
Atlanta
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 3
Deportivo Español
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
1 1
San Telmo
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
2 0
Sarmiento
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 1
Aldosivi
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Belgrano
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
3 0
Patronato
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 1
Northern Fury
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
1 1
Gaflenz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 2
1 5
Höchst
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 0
0 3
Kapfenberger SV II
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 3
Voitsberg
 
First Vienna
 
0 0
0 1
Parndorf
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 2
Kapaz
 
Turan
 
0 0
1 1
Mugan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
0 0
MOIK
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 4
Belshina
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
1 1
Naftan
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
2 0
Vitebsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
Antwerp
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 1
Dender
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
2 1
Lommel United
 
Tournai
 
0 0
1 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Tubize
 
0 1
1 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
Vise
 
1 2
1 2
Tienen
 
Mons
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Beerschot
 
0 1
0 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 2
4 2
Genk
 
Lokeren
 
3 0
3 1
Westerlo
 
Lierse
 
1 0
2 0
San José
 
Real Mamore
 
0 0
1 0
Club Universitario
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 0
1 0
Buducnost Banovici
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Celik
 
0 1
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Athletico PR
 
0 2
1 2
Botafogo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 2
Corinthians
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
3 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
3 0
Ipatinga
 
São Caetano
 
3 0
4 1
Vila Nova
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Náutico
 
2 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 2
Sport Recife
 
ASA
 
1 0
2 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Beroe
 
0 0
2 0
Kaliakra
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
0 0
Montana
 
Akademik Sofia
 
0 1
2 2
Sliven
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
5 1
6 1
Lovech
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Botev Krivodol
 
0 0
0 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Etar
 
0 0
1 0
Malesh
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Vihren
 
1 1
1 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 1
2 1
Brestnik
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
2 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Dorostol
 
0 0
0 0
Toronto
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
1 1
Hamilton City
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
2 2
York Region Shooters
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
4 2
Brantford Galaxy
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
2 3
Brantford Galaxy
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
2 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
3 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Shenzhen
 
1 1
3 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Dalian Shide
 
2 1
3 4
Henan Jianye
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Envigado
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
2 2
Barranquilla
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
0 2
Bogotá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
   
2 1
Leones FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
1 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
3 1
Tigres
 
Real San Andres
 
   
2 1
Valledupar
 
Academia
 
   
3 2
Karlovac
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 0
Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 0
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Junak
 
   
2 1
Gorica
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 1
HAŠK
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
3 2
Imotski
 
Solin
 
   
2 1
Mosor
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 1
Suhopolje
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
1 3
Alki
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 2
0 4
AEK Larnaca
 
Doxa
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
Enosis
 
1 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Třinec
 
1 2
2 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
2 0
Táborsko
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 0
2 0
Znojmo
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
1 0
4 1
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovan Liberec
 
3 0
4 0
Brønshøj
 
Fyn
 
1 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 1
4 2
Randers
 
AaB
 
0 1
2 3
Manta
 
Macará
 
0 0
1 0
El Nacional
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 0
3 0
ESPOLI
 
LDU Quito
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 2
1 2
Al Masry
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 0
1 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
ENPPI
 
1 0
1 0
Vista Hermosa
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Coventry City
 
1 2
1 2
Crystal Palace
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Middlesbrough
 
Reading
 
2 1
3 1
Millwall
 
Watford
 
0 3
1 6
Preston North End
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Brentford
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 2
0 3
Exeter City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 2
4 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 1
3 2
Oldham Athletic
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
3 2
Southampton
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 4
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Bury
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
3 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 3
Oxford United
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
3 1
Southend United
 
Morecambe
 
1 2
2 3
Stevenage
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Bath City
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 1
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
2 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Altrincham
 
3 0
5 0
Grimsby Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 2
Histon
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Newport County
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Southport
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
2 2
York City
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 1
Everton
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
3 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
3 1
Sunderland
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Legion
 
   
0 1
Lootus
 
Flora
 
0 2
0 8
Tammeka
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 2
Trans
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
5 1
Tulevik
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 0
3 2
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 1
1 1
Gnistan
 
City Stars
 
0 0
3 1
Pallohonka
 
Ilves
 
1 0
3 2
SalPa
 
ÅIFK
 
2 1
3 1
SJK
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
1 0
2 0
TP-47
 
Kiisto
 
0 1
0 1
Vaajakoski
 
OPA
 
0 0
3 1
YPA
 
Santa Claus
 
1 0
2 1
Oulu
 
Lahti
 
0 0
1 2
TPS
 
Tampere United
 
2 3
4 3
Espoo
 
KPV
 
1 2
2 3
TPV
 
JIPPO
 
0 2
0 3
Viikingit
 
PS Kemi
 
1 1
3 1
Lorient
 
Caen
 
0 1
0 1
Monaco
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Nancy
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
3 0
Sochaux
 
Nice
 
1 0
4 0
Valenciennes
 
Lens
 
0 0
1 1
Arles
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
0 3
Niort
 
Bastia
 
1 0
2 0
Strasbourg
 
Gap
 
1 1
2 1
Bayonne
 
Gueugnon
 
0 0
0 0
Orléans
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
1 0
2 0
Amiens SC
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
1 0
Cannes
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 0
Guingamp
 
Colmar
 
1 0
2 0
Luzenac
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
2 0
4 0
Rodez
 
Beauvais
 
1 0
2 1
Rouen
 
Stade Plabennec
 
2 0
2 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Bochum
 
1 1
3 1
Aalen
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
2 1
Koblenz
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
3 1
Sandhausen
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 1
2 2
Bayern München
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
2 2
Stuttgart
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 0
7 0
Werder Bremen
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 2
Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
VfB Lübeck
 
3 0
6 0
Havelse
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 3
Holstein Kiel
 
Plauen
 
1 1
1 3
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
2 2
3 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
0 2
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
0 1
Nürnberg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
1 0
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
1 2
Bochum II
 
Verl
 
0 1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
0 0
0 1
Homburg
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
1 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Köln II
 
2 2
2 5
Ergotelis
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
Kavala
 
Panathinaikos
 
2 1
2 2
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
0 1
2 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Pegasus
 
4 3
4 3
South China
 
Sun Hei
 
1 0
2 1
Baja
 
Budaörs
 
0 0
3 1
Kozarmisleny
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 1
Videoton II
 
Barcsi SC
 
0 0
0 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 3
Ferencváros
 
Siófok
 
0 1
1 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Honvéd