Artur Semenov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artur
Last name: Semenov
Position: , Goalkeeper
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 21 October 1994
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artur Semenov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2020 Slonim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Granit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Slonim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Naftan 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Naftan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Artur Semenov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
25/04/2020 Slonim
2 - 1
Orsha 0-0H2H+
22'  
  30'
A. Semenov 54' 1 - 0  
  61'
  65'
  69'
76' 2 - 0  
  84'
88'  
90'  
  2 - 1 90+1' Y. Kalinin
90+1'  
14/07/2018 Naftan
2 - 1
Volna 1-0H2H+
M. Golovko 31' 1 - 0  
M. Khodenkov 60' 2 - 0  
V. Karp 66'  
A. Shubko 80'  
  2 - 1 90+5' S. Volodko
07/07/2018 Slonim
1 - 0
Naftan  H2H+
  46' M. Khodenkov
A. Solovey 51' 1 - 0  
F. Polyakov 63'  
11/06/2018 Montazhnik
0 - 0
Naftan 0-0H2H+
  36' A. Laval
Y. Budovich 51'  
V. Beshta 84'  
  90+3' A. Laval
  105' I. Kholodkov
26/11/2017 Naftan
1 - 2
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  33' N. Bukatkin
S. Odeoibo 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' A. Kholodinskiy
  1 - 2 75' A. Bubnov
18/11/2017 Slavia
1 - 2
Naftan 0-0H2H+
Bruno Lemiechevsky 64' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' A. Teplov
  74' I. Lisitsa
A. Raevskiy 84'  
  88' A. Shtygel
  88' K. Pechenin
  1 - 2 90+4' A. Plyasunov
  90+5' A. Semenov
04/11/2017 Naftan
1 - 5
Shakhtyor 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 2' M. Bordachev
  0 - 2 8' Y. Kovalev
A. Teplov 11' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 27' D. Laptev
A. Laval 39'  
A. Suchkov 41'  
U. Yuike 53'  
  54' Y. Kovalev
  1 - 4 56' N. Yanush
A. Suchkov 59'  
U. Yuike 70'  
  71' D. Laptev
  1 - 5 88' P. Rybak
28/10/2017 BATE
1 - 1
Naftan 1-0H2H+
V. Gayduchik 86'  
I. Stasevich 87'  
24/09/2017 Gorodeya
2 - 0
Naftan 0-0H2H+
P. Nazarenko 56'  
  56' A. Suchkov
B. Dubajić 73' 1 - 0  
10/09/2016 Zrinjski
4 - 0
Celik H2H 
20/08/2016 Gorodeya
3 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2H+
D. Ignatenko 36' 1 - 0  
N. Milovanović 38'  
  39' S. Kondratyev
D. Lebedev 57' 2 - 0  
V. Yaroslavskiy 59'  
D. Lebedev 66' 3 - 0  
  80' D. Borisov
  83' D. Borisov
23/07/2016 Koper
1 - 0
Aluminij 0-0H2H+
J. Štromajer 83' 1 - 0  
19/07/2016 Eichstätt
1 - 0
1. SC Feucht H2H 
28/06/2016 DAC
0 - 1
Karviná H2H 
27/06/2016 Tyumen
1 - 2
Neftekhimik H2H 
08/11/2014 Lida
3 - 4
Byaroza 2010 2-1H2H+
A. Tatarnikov 8' 1 - 0  
D. Dubatovka 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 28' M. Gornak
A. Demidovich 43'  
  2 - 2 54' A. Belevich
K. Shreytor 62' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 64' D. Sholudko
  3 - 4 80' T. Lutsevich
D. Tarashchik 81'  
01/11/2014 Byaroza 2010
1 - 2
Slavia 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Laptev
  0 - 2 21' A. Voronkov
S. Bondarenko 31'  
  55' O. Strakhanovich
  59' D. Kharitonchik
Aleksey Zaleski 71'  
T. Lutsevich 81' 1 - 2  
  83' D. Laptev
25/10/2014 Gorodeya
1 - 2
Byaroza 2010 0-1H2H+
  18' A. Semenov
  0 - 1 40' A. Belevich
  0 - 2 68' A. Belevich
A. Lyasyuk 76' 1 - 2  
R. Yudenkov 79'  
D. Chalei 86'  
18/10/2014 Byaroza 2010
3 - 2
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  22' A. Kukharenok
T. Lutsevich 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' M. Kolyadko
M. Chizh 48' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 60' D. Makar
S. Bondarenko 83' 3 - 2  
E. Azerski 90'  
11/10/2014 Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 0
Byaroza 2010 0-0H2H+
  45' S. Bondarenko
V. Ignatenko 49'  
I. Zhestkin 71'  
  85' P. Nazarenko
04/10/2014 Byaroza 2010
0 - 3
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
  55' V. Marov
  0 - 1 58' A. Orochko
  0 - 2 67' A. Orochko
  0 - 3 82' S. Rusakh
A. Belevich 90'  
27/09/2014 Isloch
0 - 0
Byaroza 2010 0-0H2H+
  9' D. Litvinyk
  60' P. Zyl
  62' P. Zyl
  88' A. Belevich
20/09/2014 Minsk II
0 - 2
Byaroza 2010 0-1H2H+
  19' S. Bondarenko
  0 - 1 33' T. Lutsevich
  54' P. Kruk
F. Sapon 60'  
  0 - 2 73' T. Lutsevich
  90' A. Semenov
15/06/2014 Sputnik
3 - 3
Byaroza 2010 1-1H2H+
S. Shestilovsky 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' A. Komarov
  38' T. Lutsevich
D. Makar 59' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 67' A. Komarov
  2 - 3 71' A. Komarov
  74' Aleksey Zaleski
Y. Barsukov 90' 3 - 3  
  90' Y. Volovik
17/05/2014 Byaroza 2010
2 - 2
Minsk II 1-1H2H+
M. Gornak 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' A. Gurenko
  1 - 2 46' F. Sapon
T. Lutsevich 53' 2 - 2  
  62' V. Mitnik
11/05/2014 Byaroza 2010
1 - 3
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' I. Nozdryn-Plotsniskiy
  0 - 2 22' M. Dashuk
S. Shestilovsky 41'  
  66' M. Dashuk
M. Chizh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 87' D. Tolkachev
  87' D. Tolkachev
07/05/2014 Vitebsk
2 - 1
Byaroza 2010 1-1H2H+
  14' S. Bondarenko
V. Lenichko 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Gornak
A. Kravchenko 67'  
  89' P. Zyl
D. Usachev 90' 2 - 1  
  90' Aleksey Zaleski
04/05/2014 Smorgon
2 - 3
Byaroza 2010 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' A. Podrez
P. Baskakov 48' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 78' E. Azerski
  1 - 3 80' T. Lutsevich
Y. Markhel 87' 2 - 3  
26/04/2014 Byaroza 2010
0 - 2
Granit 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 26' P. Nazarenko
  63' E. Matveev
M. Kravchuk 63'  
S. Shestilovsky 84'  
S. Bondarenko 85'  
  0 - 2 90' R. Yudenkov

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.