Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

US Biskra
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Blida
 
1 1
1 1
ES Sétif
 
Paradou AC
 
1 0
2 1
Agropecuario
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
2 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Banfield
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Lanús
 
0 0
3 0
San Martín San Juan
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
1 3
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Gutiérrez
 
2 0
4 1
Atlético Paraná
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
1 1
Libertad
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
2 0
4 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Douglas Haig
 
3 1
4 3
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
1 0
2 2
Al Hilal
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
1 1
Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 1
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 2
1 2
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
0 1
2 3
Mattersburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pölten
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 1
Kapaz
 
Sebail
 
2 2
2 3
BATE
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 1
3 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Gorodeya
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Krumkachy
 
0 0
1 0
Isloch
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 1
0 2
Shakhtyor
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
1 2
Slavia
 
Naftan
 
0 0
1 2
Slutsk
 
Vitebsk
 
1 2
2 3
SV Roeselare
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
2 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 2
AS Eupen
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 2
Standard Liège
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Boys
 
Bolívar
 
1 0
1 3
Nacional Potosí
 
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
1 0
2 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Celik
 
   
3 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Vitez
 
   
4 0
Sarajevo
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
4 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 2
Londrina
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Oeste
 
1 0
2 0
Boa
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
2 1
CRB
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 1
Náutico
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 2
Paysandu
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
4 2
Criciúma
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 1
OFK Pirin
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
0 3
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
1 1
Neftohimik
 
Sozopol
 
0 2
0 2
Nesebar
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
3 1
4 2
Oborishte
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
1 1
América de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 1
5 1
UCR
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 1
Osijek
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 1
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Kustošija
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
1 2
Gorica
 
Lučko
 
0 0
1 1
Hajduk Split II
 
Novigrad
 
2 0
5 1
Sesvete
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
2 2
Solin
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
4 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Apollon
 
1 1
1 4
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 2
0 3
Olympiakos
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 1
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 1
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
5 0
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 2
1 4
AGF
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
3 1
Al Masry
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Brentford
 
2 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 2
Norwich City
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
1 2
Reading
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Millwall
 
1 2
2 2
Fulham
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 2
1 3
Bury
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 2
0 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
2 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
3 1
Peterborough United
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 4
Portsmouth
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
3 2
Grimsby Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 2
Luton Town
 
Cambridge United
 
4 0
7 0
Mansfield Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
3 1
Port Vale
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
4 0
Yeovil Town
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 2
Bromley
 
Chester
 
1 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Guiseley
 
2 2
3 2
Eastleigh
 
Barrow
 
0 1
0 2
Fylde
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 0
Gateshead
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Hartlepool United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Maidstone United
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
1 1
Sutton United
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
3 2
Woking
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
4 0
Burnley
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Everton
 
2 2
2 2
Leicester City
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 2
Liverpool
 
Southampton
 
2 0
3 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Chelsea
 
0 3
0 4
Manchester United
 
Newcastle United
 
2 1
4 1
Saint-Brice
 
Rouen
 
0 0
1 4
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nantes
 
2 0
4 1
Dijon
 
Troyes
 
1 1
3 1
Guingamp
 
Angers SCO
 
1 1
1 1
Strasbourg
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 1
Toulouse
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Brest
 
1 1
4 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Laval
 
1 1
1 1
Avranches
 
Chambly
 
0 0
0 0
Shukura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Saburtalo
 
1 0
1 2
Bochum
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
4 3
Nürnberg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
2 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 3
Fortuna Köln
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
1 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Meppen
 
0 1
2 2
Unterhaching
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
0 3
Karlsruher SC
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
2 2
Bayern München
 
Augsburg
 
2 0
3 0
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsburg
 
Freiburg
 
2 0
3 1
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 3
2 4
Eichstätt
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 3
0 3
Illertissen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
6 0
Schalding-Heining
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
2 0
3 0
Schweinfurt
 
Pipinsried
 
1 1
1 2
Seligenporten
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
0 0
Unterföhring
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Altona 93
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Egestorf
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Eutiner SV
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
1 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 9
Saarbrücken
 
Ulm
 
2 0
2 1
Stuttgart II
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 1
0 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
1 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
Köln II
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 2
1 2
Verl
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Erndtebrück
 
1 0
3 0
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 3
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Trikala
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
Lamia
 
Kerkyra
 
1 1
1 1
Larissa
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Warriors
 
0 0
1 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
2 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Vasas
 
1 1
3 3
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 2
Puskás
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 1
Debrecen
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
2 5
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 1
3 1
Roma
 
Lazio
 
0 0
2 1
Napoli
 
Milan
 
1 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Cesena
 
1 0
5 3
Foggia
 
Ternana
 
0 1
1 1
Novara
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
1 2
Parma
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
4 0
Perugia
 
Carpi
 
3 0
5 0
Pescara
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
3 1
Virtus Entella
 
Venezia
 
0 0
0 0
Arzachena
 
Lucchese
 
1 1
1 2
Akragas
 
Andria BAT
 
0 1
1 5
Juve Stabia
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 1
Paganese
 
Fondi
 
1 0
2 2
Sicula Leonzio
 
Casertana
 
0 0
1 1
Trapani
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 0
3 1
Rende
 
Matera
 
1 0
2 0
Bisceglie
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
2 1
Lecce
 
Reggina
 
3 2
3 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Tokyo
 
2 0
2 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Omiya Ardija
 
2 0
3 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
1 4
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 2
0 2
Mansheyat
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 0
0 1
Al Jazeera
 
Al Yarmouk
 
1 0
1 0
Busan I'Park
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
1 0
3 0
Daegu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 0
Gwangju
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 2
0 4
Incheon United
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
2 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahed
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
0 0
Mosta
 
Senglea Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
St. Andrews
 
Lija Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Hibernians
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
1 0
Balzan
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
1 0